Almirante Brown

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Almirante Brown
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
San Justo
Tel./Fax:
4484-2915 / 4486-9861
Fundación:
17 de enero de 1922
Presidente:
Maximiliano Levy
Proveedor:
Retiel
Estadio
Nombre:
Fragata Sarmiento
Capacidad:
22.000 personas
Dirección:
Cnel. Seguí y José Rucci, Isidro Casanova
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Tigre
12
5
11
2
9
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
12
5
8
6
2
Atlanta
11
5
6
3
3
Belgrano (CBA)
10
5
6
4
2
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
5
7
6
1
Quilmes A.C.
9
5
6
3
3
Chacarita Juniors
7
4
4
3
1
Almirante Brown
6
5
6
7
-1
Dep. Riestra
6
5
4
6
-2
Agropecuario Argentino
5
4
4
4
0
Deportivo Maipú
5
4
4
4
0
Estudiantes (RC)
5
5
4
5
-1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
4
5
5
8
-3
Alvarado (MDP)
4
6
2
6
-4
San Martín (TUC)
3
5
3
5
-2
Temperley
3
5
1
7
-6
Nueva Chicago
2
4
2
4
-2
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
13
5
8
1
7
Independiente Rivadavia
13
5
11
5
6
All Boys
10
5
9
4
5
C.A. Brown (A)
10
5
7
4
3
San Telmo
8
5
8
7
1
Deportivo Morón
7
5
6
7
-1
Defensores de Belgrano
6
5
4
3
1
Tristán Suárez
6
5
5
6
-1
Ramón Santamarina
6
5
4
5
-1
Barracas Central
6
5
5
7
-2
Almagro
6
5
6
9
-3
San Martín (SJ)
5
5
6
7
-1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
4
5
4
5
-1
Instituto A.C.C.
4
5
3
4
-1
Atlético Rafaela
4
5
2
4
-2
Villa Dálmine
4
5
2
4
-2
Ferro Carril Oeste
4
5
2
6
-4
Guillermo Brown
2
5
2
6
-4
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
10
Bieler, Claudio
7
Romero, David
7
Lentini, Ramón
7
Tunessi, Maximiliano
6
López, Ramiro
6
Velázquez, Javier
6
Pavone, Mariano
5
Estigarribia, Germán
5
Ruiz Gómez, Juan Pablo
5
Molina, Joaquín
5
Hesar, Ibrahim
5
Cerica, Adrian
5
Acosta, Mateo
5
Bolzicco, Tomás
5
Sandoval, Iván
5
Michel, Martín
5
Toloza, Franco
4
Sepúlveda, Bruno
4
Depietri, Valentín
4
Club Atlético Güemes
69
34
2.029
Almirante Brown
61
35
1.742
Deportivo Maipú
54
32
1.687
Tristán Suárez
57
35
1.628
San Telmo
53
35
1.514
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
60
33
1.818
Atlanta
54
31
1.741
Estudiantes Bs.As.
52
33
1.575
Tigre
45
30
1.500
Deportivo Morón
44
32
1.375
Quilmes A.C.
43
32
1.343
Ferro Carril Oeste
44
33
1.333
C.A. Brown (A)
42
32
1.312
Dep. Riestra
42
32
1.312
Temperley
41
32
1.281
Almagro
41
33
1.242
Barracas Central
38
32
1.187
All Boys
38
32
1.187
Chacarita Juniors
35
31
1.129
Villa Dálmine
33
32
1.031
Nueva Chicago
23
31
0.741
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
34
18
1.888
San Martín (TUC)
52
33
1.575
Atlético Rafaela
45
31
1.451
San Martín (SJ)
47
33
1.424
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
45
32
1.406
Independiente Rivadavia
41
31
1.322
Agropecuario Argentino
41
31
1.322
Instituto A.C.C.
42
32
1.312
Alvarado (MDP)
39
34
1.147
Ramón Santamarina
35
31
1.129
Mitre de Santiago del...
35
32
1.093
Guillermo Brown
33
32
1.031
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
31
32
0.968
Fecha 5 - 12/04/2021 - 21:10 hs
12/04/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Almirante Brown
1
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 4 - 05/04/2021 - 21:10 hs
05/04/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
2
1
Almirante Brown
Fecha 3 - 27/03/2021 - 19:10 hs
27/03/2021 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Almirante Brown
0
1
Atlanta
Fecha 2 - 21/03/2021 - 21:30 hs
21/03/2021 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
3
2
Almirante Brown
Fecha 1 - 13/03/2021 - 19:10 hs
13/03/2021 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Almirante Brown
2
1
Estudiantes Bs.As.