Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
San Salvador
Tel./Fax:
(0388) 423-7779
Fundación:
18/03/1931
Presidente:
Pedro Segura
Proveedor:
Burrda Sport
Estadio
Nombre:
23 de Agosto
Capacidad:
24.000 espectadores
Dirección:
Av. El Exodo y Santa Barbara
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almirante Brown
49
24
30
20
10
Tigre
43
24
35
17
18
Quilmes A.C.
42
24
34
23
11
San Martín (TUC)
41
23
26
14
12
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
40
25
29
24
5
Belgrano (CBA)
38
24
25
18
7
Agropecuario Argentino
35
24
23
20
3
Atlanta
34
25
22
24
-2
Alvarado (MDP)
33
25
23
24
-1
Dep. Riestra
31
25
28
28
0
Temperley
28
24
21
29
-8
Estudiantes (RC)
26
25
17
20
-3
Mitre de Santiago del...
26
25
25
33
-8
Deportivo Maipú
26
24
18
27
-9
Chacarita Juniors
26
24
26
37
-11
Estudiantes Bs.As.
25
25
19
24
-5
Nueva Chicago
15
24
16
35
-19
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Barracas Central
42
26
30
26
4
Club Atlético Güemes
41
26
29
24
5
Deportivo Morón
39
25
28
26
2
C.A. Brown (A)
38
26
29
27
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
37
26
29
22
7
Tristán Suárez
37
26
38
33
5
Defensores de Belgrano
37
26
26
22
4
Almagro
37
26
33
30
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
37
26
24
22
2
Independiente Rivadavia
36
26
31
31
0
San Martín (SJ)
31
26
29
29
0
All Boys
30
25
22
21
1
San Telmo
30
26
28
37
-9
Instituto A.C.C.
28
25
23
29
-6
Atlético Rafaela
27
25
24
26
-2
Guillermo Brown
27
26
21
26
-5
Ramón Santamarina
26
26
20
26
-6
Villa Dálmine
25
26
14
21
-7
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
19
Bieler, Claudio
17
Cadenazzi, Felipe
13
Vegetti, Pablo
12
Romero, David
12
Velázquez, Javier
11
Servetto, Nicolás
11
Blando, Brian
10
Acuña, Walter
10
Bruera, Facundo
10
Bolzicco, Tomás
10
Toloza, Nicolas
10
Fernández, Brian
10
Lentini, Ramón
9
Acosta, Mateo
9
Zárate, Tobías
9
Cerica, Adrian
9
Estigarribia, Marcelo
8
Giménez, Matías
8
Sandoval, Iván
8
Almirante Brown
104
54
1.925
Club Atlético Güemes
97
55
1.763
Tristán Suárez
86
54
1.592
Deportivo Maipú
75
52
1.442
San Telmo
75
56
1.339
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
91
54
1.685
Tigre
76
49
1.551
Atlanta
77
51
1.509
Quilmes A.C.
76
51
1.490
Deportivo Morón
76
53
1.433
Ferro Carril Oeste
77
54
1.425
Barracas Central
74
53
1.396
Estudiantes Bs.As.
73
53
1.377
Almagro
75
55
1.363
C.A. Brown (A)
70
53
1.320
Temperley
66
51
1.294
Dep. Riestra
67
52
1.288
All Boys
58
52
1.115
Chacarita Juniors
54
51
1.058
Villa Dálmine
53
52
1.019
Nueva Chicago
36
51
0.705
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
90
51
1.764
Belgrano (CBA)
62
37
1.675
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
73
52
1.403
Agropecuario Argentino
71
51
1.392
San Martín (SJ)
73
54
1.351
Atlético Rafaela
68
51
1.333
Alvarado (MDP)
68
53
1.283
Instituto A.C.C.
66
52
1.269
Independiente Rivadavia
64
52
1.230
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
64
53
1.207
Guillermo Brown
58
53
1.094
Ramón Santamarina
56
53
1.056
Mitre de Santiago del...
51
52
0.980
Fecha 26 - 18/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
18/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 25 - 08/09/2021 - 19:10 hs
08/09/2021 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 24 - 04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
All Boys
Fecha 23 - 28/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
28/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 22 - 21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 21 - 14/08/2021 - 12:10 hs
14/08/2021 - 12:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 20 - 07/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
07/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 19 - 01/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
01/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 18 - 24/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
24/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 17 - 17/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
3
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 16 - 10/07/2021 - 15:15 hs
10/07/2021 - 15:15 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 15 - 05/07/2021 - 14:00 hs
05/07/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 14 - 29/06/2021 - 16:00 hs
29/06/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
2
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 13 - 24/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
24/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 12 - 17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 11 - 10/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
10/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 10 - 17/05/2021 - 14:00 hs
17/05/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 9 - 09/05/2021 - 14:00 hs
09/05/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
1
Barracas Central
Fecha 8 - 30/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
30/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 7 - 24/04/2021 - 14:00 hs
24/04/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 6 - 17/04/2021 - 17:00 hs
17/04/2021 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
0
Tristán Suárez
Fecha 5 - 10/04/2021 - 14:10 hs
10/04/2021 - 14:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 4 - 04/04/2021 - 17:00 hs
04/04/2021 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
0
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 3 - 28/03/2021 - 20:00 hs
28/03/2021 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 2 - 20/03/2021 - 17:00 hs
20/03/2021 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
2
Almagro
Fecha 1 - 13/03/2021 - 17:30 hs
13/03/2021 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)