Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Arnaldo Sialle
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
Federico Martínez
Médico
Oscar Molina
Kinesiólogo:
Marcelo Condori
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Alexis Machuca
Defensor
0
Arce, Gabriel
Delantero
0
Arías, Mauricio
Lat-izq
0
Bella, Iván
Med.ofe
0
Benavidez, Nicolás
Lat.izq
0
Blanco, Alexis
Delantero
0
Bueno, José Junior Julio
Lat-zag
0
Buono, Mauro
Delantero
1
Carabajal Matías
-
0
Castagno, Dino
Lat.zag
0
Castillejos, Gonzalo
Delantero
6
Cazula, Álvaro
-
0
Celiz, Milton
Delantero
0
Contin, Leandro
Delantero
0
Córdoba, Matías
-
2
Cuevas, Héctor
Delantero
0
De Giorgi, Carlos
Arquero
0
Ferreyra, Leonardo Martín
Med. Izq.
0
Gallegos, Ezequiel
Med.def
0
Giménez, Diago
Med. Def.
0
Gómez, Gonzalo
Arquero
0
González, Gastón
Delantero
0
Hechalar, Hernán
Delantero
0
Juarez, Daniel
-
2
Lazzaroni, Franco
Zaguero
0
Lopez, Diego
Lat.zag
0
Machuca, Alexis
Defensor
0
Madelón, Bautista
-
0
Manchot, Alejandro
Lat./zag.
0
Martiñones, Diego
Delantero
0
Matricardi, Patricio
Lat.zag
0
Molina, Matias
Lat. Izq.
0
Morales, Rodrigo
Med.def
0
Morel, Carlos
Arquero
0
Muñoz, Fabian
Delantero
0
Nicolaievsky, Diego
Med.ofe
0
Padilla, Mauricio
Lat-zag
0
Paredes, Enzo
-
0
Petrich, Lucas
Arquero
0
Prost, Martín Sebastián
Delantero
2
Ramírez, Julián
Delantero
0
Sanabria, Ignacio
Lat.izq
1
Sanabria, Jorge
Lat./zag.
0
Sánchez, Matías
Volante
0
Sanchez, Sebastián
-
0
Serrano, Enzo
Med.der
0
Stella, Nicolás
Arquero
0
Sufi, Agustín
Delantero
0
Virreyra, Ulises
Ext. Izq.
0
Zárate, Nahuel
Lat.izq
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
38
20
33
20
13
Estudiantes (RC)
37
21
31
19
12
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
31
25
6
Temperley
32
21
22
19
3
Deportivo Morón
32
21
19
18
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
21
20
20
0
Platense
30
21
22
25
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
29
21
23
19
4
San Martín (SJ)
28
21
19
22
-3
Belgrano (CBA)
27
21
26
25
1
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
27
28
-1
Guillermo Brown
25
21
18
21
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
23
20
26
28
-2
Barracas Central
21
21
19
26
-7
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
21
11
19
-8
Nueva Chicago
16
21
16
27
-11
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
33
13
20
Defensores de Belgrano
41
21
25
13
12
Sarmiento (J)
34
20
31
21
10
Dep. Riestra
33
21
15
14
1
Tigre
28
20
24
21
3
Atlético Rafaela
28
21
27
30
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
27
20
20
20
0
Villa Dálmine
26
21
19
18
1
Instituto A.C.C.
25
21
26
24
2
C.A. Brown (A)
24
21
18
22
-4
Quilmes A.C.
24
21
19
24
-5
Chacarita Juniors
24
21
15
26
-11
Almagro
23
21
13
20
-7
All Boys
22
21
17
23
-6
Ramón Santamarina
20
20
15
19
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
21
13
22
-9
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
14
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Toloza, Franco
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
11
López, Luis Eduardo
10
Salvador, Alan Tadeo
9
Comachi, Martín
9
Bajamich, Mateo
9
González, Leandro
7
Priotti, Ijiel
7
Parra, Facundo
6
Bandiera, Neri Ricardo
6
Castillejos, Gonzalo
6
Susvielles, Joaquín
6
González Metilli,...
6
Prudencio, Ángel
6
Asenjo, Mauricio
5
Gissi, Kevin
5
Quiroga, Sergio
5
Campana, Lucas
5
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
40
20
2.000
Atlanta
35
19
1.842
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
1.714
Sarmiento (J)
30
18
1.666
Temperley
32
20
1.600
Deportivo Morón
31
20
1.550
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
20
1.550
Dep. Riestra
30
20
1.500
Platense
30
21
1.428
Tigre
25
18
1.388
C.A. Brown (A)
23
20
1.150
Villa Dálmine
23
20
1.150
Chacarita Juniors
23
20
1.150
Almagro
23
21
1.095
All Boys
21
20
1.050
Quilmes A.C.
21
20
1.050
Barracas Central
18
20
0.900
Nueva Chicago
16
20
0.800
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
2.095
Belgrano (CBA)
12
6
2.000
Atlético Rafaela
27
19
1.421
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
19
1.368
Instituto A.C.C.
25
19
1.315
Agropecuario Argentino
26
20
1.300
San Martín (SJ)
27
21
1.285
Independiente Rivadavia
24
19
1.263
Guillermo Brown
25
20
1.250
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
1.238
Ramón Santamarina
19
19
1.000
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
20
0.950
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
20
0.850
Fecha 21 - 15/03/2020 - 16:30 hs
15/03/2020 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 20 - 06/03/2020 - 21:30 hs
06/03/2020 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
1
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 19 - 28/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
28/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 18 - 21/02/2020 - 21:30 hs
21/02/2020 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 17 - 15/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
15/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 16 - 07/02/2020 - 21:30 hs
07/02/2020 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 15 - 29/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
29/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
3
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 14 - 24/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 13 - 15/11/2019 - 21:30 hs
15/11/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Almagro
Fecha 12 - 10/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
10/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 11 - 03/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
03/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
3
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 10 - 21/10/2019 - 20:30 hs
21/10/2019 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
13/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 8 - 06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 7 - 27/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
27/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 6 - 19/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
19/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
3
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 4 - 08/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
08/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Tigre
Fecha 3 - 31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 2 - 24/08/2019 - 17:50 hs
24/08/2019 - 17:50 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 15:45 hs
18/08/2019 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)