San Martín (TUC)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
San Martín (TUC)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
-
Tel./Fax:
0381 431-5189
Fundación:
02/11/1909
Presidente:
Roberto Sagra
Proveedor:
Kdy
Estadio
Nombre:
La Ciudadela
Capacidad:
30.000 personas
Dirección:
Bolivar 1960
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
21
9
14
6
8
Tigre
19
8
13
2
11
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
18
9
15
10
5
Dep. Riestra
13
9
14
12
2
Almirante Brown
13
8
11
10
1
Mitre de Santiago del...
12
9
11
12
-1
Belgrano (CBA)
11
9
6
8
-2
Chacarita Juniors
11
8
7
12
-5
Quilmes A.C.
10
8
9
8
1
San Martín (TUC)
10
8
7
7
0
Estudiantes (RC)
10
9
7
8
-1
Alvarado (MDP)
10
9
8
10
-2
Deportivo Maipú
9
8
7
8
-1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
9
9
9
12
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
8
8
4
6
-2
Temperley
7
8
5
13
-8
Nueva Chicago
6
8
5
8
-3
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Independiente Rivadavia
18
9
17
11
6
Club Atlético Güemes
18
9
12
6
6
All Boys
15
9
12
7
5
C.A. Brown (A)
15
9
10
8
2
Ramón Santamarina
14
9
8
5
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
14
9
9
10
-1
Atlético Rafaela
13
9
11
7
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
13
9
10
8
2
San Telmo
13
9
10
13
-3
Defensores de Belgrano
12
9
8
4
4
San Martín (SJ)
12
9
13
10
3
Barracas Central
12
9
11
12
-1
Instituto A.C.C.
9
9
10
11
-1
Deportivo Morón
9
9
9
13
-4
Tristán Suárez
7
9
9
15
-6
Almagro
7
9
9
18
-9
Villa Dálmine
6
9
2
7
-5
Guillermo Brown
5
9
5
10
-5
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
12
Bieler, Claudio
11
Bolzicco, Tomás
8
Romero, David
8
Lentini, Ramón
8
Velázquez, Javier
8
Acuña, Walter
7
Tunessi, Maximiliano
6
Estigarribia, Germán
6
Acosta, Mateo
6
Astina, Marcos
6
López, Ramiro
6
Cerica, Adrian
5
Molina, Joaquín
5
Ruiz Gómez, Juan Pablo
5
Hesar, Ibrahim
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Bruera, Facundo
5
Pavone, Mariano
5
Arce, Damián
5
Club Atlético Güemes
74
38
1.947
Almirante Brown
68
38
1.789
Deportivo Maipú
58
36
1.611
Tristán Suárez
58
39
1.487
San Telmo
58
39
1.487
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlanta
64
35
1.828
Defensores de Belgrano
66
37
1.783
Tigre
52
33
1.575
Estudiantes Bs.As.
57
37
1.540
Ferro Carril Oeste
54
37
1.459
Dep. Riestra
49
36
1.361
C.A. Brown (A)
47
36
1.305
Temperley
45
35
1.285
Deportivo Morón
46
36
1.277
Quilmes A.C.
44
35
1.257
Barracas Central
44
36
1.222
All Boys
43
36
1.194
Almagro
42
37
1.135
Chacarita Juniors
39
35
1.114
Villa Dálmine
35
36
0.972
Nueva Chicago
27
35
0.771
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
59
36
1.638
Belgrano (CBA)
35
22
1.590
Atlético Rafaela
54
35
1.542
San Martín (SJ)
54
37
1.459
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
51
36
1.416
Independiente Rivadavia
46
35
1.314
Instituto A.C.C.
47
36
1.305
Agropecuario Argentino
44
35
1.257
Ramón Santamarina
43
35
1.228
Alvarado (MDP)
45
37
1.216
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
40
36
1.111
Mitre de Santiago del...
37
36
1.027
Guillermo Brown
36
36
1.000
Fecha 9 - 08/05/2021 - 14:30 hs
08/05/2021 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 7 - 26/04/2021 - 18:00 hs
26/04/2021 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
2
Almirante Brown
Fecha 6 - 19/04/2021 - 14:10 hs
19/04/2021 - 14:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 5 - 13/04/2021 - 19:15 hs
13/04/2021 - 19:15 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
0
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 4 - 04/04/2021 - 14:30 hs
04/04/2021 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
2
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 3 - 28/03/2021 - 19:00 hs
28/03/2021 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 2 - 20/03/2021 - 16:00 hs
20/03/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 1 - 14/03/2021 - 19:00 hs
14/03/2021 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)