San Martín (SJ)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
San Martín (SJ)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
San Juan
Tel./Fax:
(0264) 421-0881 / 420-4700
Fundación:
27/09/1907
Presidente:
León Pablo Slavutsqui
Proveedor:
Mitre
Estadio
Nombre:
Hilario Sánchez
Capacidad:
20.000 personas
Dirección:
Mendoza 807, San Juan
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almirante Brown
32
17
22
19
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
30
16
23
14
9
San Martín (TUC)
29
17
17
12
5
Tigre
28
16
22
13
9
Atlanta
26
16
16
10
6
Quilmes A.C.
25
16
22
16
6
Alvarado (MDP)
25
17
20
16
4
Belgrano (CBA)
24
16
15
15
0
Agropecuario Argentino
21
16
14
13
1
Chacarita Juniors
20
16
18
25
-7
Temperley
20
16
15
22
-7
Estudiantes (RC)
19
16
13
14
-1
Dep. Riestra
18
16
17
19
-2
Estudiantes Bs.As.
18
17
17
21
-4
Mitre de Santiago del...
16
16
19
25
-6
Deportivo Maipú
16
16
12
18
-6
Nueva Chicago
9
16
10
20
-10
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
34
18
23
14
9
Barracas Central
31
18
23
19
4
C.A. Brown (A)
27
18
19
15
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
27
18
17
14
3
Almagro
26
17
21
22
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
25
18
23
20
3
Atlético Rafaela
24
18
20
17
3
Defensores de Belgrano
24
17
18
16
2
Deportivo Morón
24
17
18
20
-2
Ferro Carril Oeste
24
18
17
19
-2
Tristán Suárez
22
17
27
24
3
Instituto A.C.C.
22
17
17
17
0
All Boys
21
17
16
15
1
San Telmo
20
18
17
24
-7
San Martín (SJ)
19
18
24
25
-1
Ramón Santamarina
19
18
16
19
-3
Guillermo Brown
14
18
12
21
-9
Villa Dálmine
13
18
7
14
-7
Jugador
Goles
Bieler, Claudio
15
Magnín, Pablo
14
Cadenazzi, Felipe
11
Velázquez, Javier
10
Bolzicco, Tomás
10
Romero, David
10
Toloza, Nicolas
10
Lentini, Ramón
9
Blando, Brian
8
Acuña, Walter
8
Giménez, Matías
8
López, Ramiro
8
Vega, Claudio
8
Fernández, Brian
8
Machado, Camilo
7
Michel, Martín
7
Acosta, Mateo
7
Zárate, Tobías
7
Estigarribia, Germán
7
Cerica, Adrian
7
Club Atlético Güemes
90
47
1.914
Almirante Brown
87
47
1.851
Tristán Suárez
72
46
1.565
Deportivo Maipú
65
44
1.477
San Telmo
65
48
1.354
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
78
45
1.733
Atlanta
69
42
1.642
Tigre
61
41
1.487
Estudiantes Bs.As.
66
45
1.466
Barracas Central
63
45
1.400
Ferro Carril Oeste
64
46
1.391
Almagro
65
47
1.382
Quilmes A.C.
59
43
1.372
Deportivo Morón
61
45
1.355
Temperley
58
43
1.348
C.A. Brown (A)
59
45
1.311
Dep. Riestra
54
43
1.255
Chacarita Juniors
48
43
1.116
All Boys
49
44
1.113
Villa Dálmine
41
44
0.931
Nueva Chicago
30
43
0.697
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
78
45
1.733
Belgrano (CBA)
48
29
1.655
Atlético Rafaela
65
44
1.477
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
63
43
1.465
Instituto A.C.C.
60
44
1.363
Alvarado (MDP)
60
45
1.333
San Martín (SJ)
61
46
1.326
Agropecuario Argentino
57
43
1.325
Independiente Rivadavia
53
44
1.204
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
54
45
1.200
Ramón Santamarina
49
45
1.088
Guillermo Brown
45
45
1.000
Mitre de Santiago del...
41
43
0.953
Fecha 18 - 24/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
24/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
0
2
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 17 - 17/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
17/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 16 - 12/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
12/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
2
3
Barracas Central
Fecha 15 - 04/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
04/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 14 - 29/06/2021 - 16:00 hs
29/06/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
2
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 13 - 22/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
22/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
4
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 12 - 17/06/2021 - 15:30 hs
17/06/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 11 - 10/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
10/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
0
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 10 - 16/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
16/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
2
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 9 - 09/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
09/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 8 - 02/05/2021 - 16:30 hs
02/05/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
2
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 7 - 24/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
24/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 6 - 18/04/2021 - 16:30 hs
18/04/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
5
0
San Telmo
Fecha 5 - 10/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
10/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 4 - 04/04/2021 - 16:45 hs
04/04/2021 - 16:45 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
2
All Boys
Fecha 3 - 29/03/2021 - 17:30 hs
29/03/2021 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 2 - 21/03/2021 - 16:00 hs
21/03/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 1 - 12/03/2021 - 18:00 hs
12/03/2021 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
4
2
Atlético Rafaela