San Martín (SJ)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
San Martín (SJ)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
San Juan
Tel./Fax:
(0264) 421-0881 / 420-4700
Fundación:
27/09/1907
Presidente:
León Pablo Slavutsqui
Proveedor:
Mitre
Estadio
Nombre:
Hilario Sánchez
Capacidad:
20.000 personas
Dirección:
Mendoza 807, San Juan
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Tigre
12
5
11
2
9
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
12
5
8
6
2
Atlanta
11
5
6
3
3
Belgrano (CBA)
10
5
6
4
2
Mitre de Santiago del...
10
5
7
6
1
Quilmes A.C.
9
5
6
3
3
Chacarita Juniors
7
4
4
3
1
Almirante Brown
6
5
6
7
-1
Dep. Riestra
6
5
4
6
-2
Agropecuario Argentino
5
4
4
4
0
Deportivo Maipú
5
4
4
4
0
Estudiantes (RC)
5
5
4
5
-1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
4
5
5
8
-3
San Martín (TUC)
3
5
3
5
-2
Temperley
3
4
1
6
-5
Nueva Chicago
2
4
2
4
-2
Alvarado (MDP)
1
5
1
6
-5
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
13
5
8
1
7
Independiente Rivadavia
13
5
11
5
6
All Boys
10
5
9
4
5
C.A. Brown (A)
10
5
7
4
3
San Telmo
8
5
8
7
1
Deportivo Morón
7
5
6
7
-1
Defensores de Belgrano
6
5
4
3
1
Tristán Suárez
6
5
5
6
-1
Ramón Santamarina
6
5
4
5
-1
Barracas Central
6
5
5
7
-2
Almagro
6
5
6
9
-3
San Martín (SJ)
5
5
6
7
-1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
4
5
4
5
-1
Instituto A.C.C.
4
5
3
4
-1
Atlético Rafaela
4
5
2
4
-2
Villa Dálmine
4
5
2
4
-2
Ferro Carril Oeste
4
5
2
6
-4
Guillermo Brown
2
5
2
6
-4
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
10
Lentini, Ramón
7
Bieler, Claudio
7
Romero, David
7
Velázquez, Javier
6
López, Ramiro
6
Tunessi, Maximiliano
6
Sandoval, Iván
5
Ruiz Gómez, Juan Pablo
5
Acosta, Mateo
5
Hesar, Ibrahim
5
Estigarribia, Germán
5
Bolzicco, Tomás
5
Pavone, Mariano
5
Cerica, Adrian
5
Molina, Joaquín
5
Michel, Martín
5
Toloza, Franco
4
Veliez, Álvaro
4
Vega, Claudio
4
Club Atlético Güemes
69
34
2.029
Almirante Brown
61
35
1.742
Deportivo Maipú
54
32
1.687
Tristán Suárez
57
35
1.628
San Telmo
53
35
1.514
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
60
33
1.818
Atlanta
54
31
1.741
Estudiantes Bs.As.
52
33
1.575
Tigre
45
30
1.500
Deportivo Morón
44
32
1.375
Quilmes A.C.
43
32
1.343
Ferro Carril Oeste
44
33
1.333
Temperley
41
31
1.322
C.A. Brown (A)
42
32
1.312
Dep. Riestra
42
32
1.312
Almagro
41
33
1.242
Barracas Central
38
32
1.187
All Boys
38
32
1.187
Chacarita Juniors
35
31
1.129
Villa Dálmine
33
32
1.031
Nueva Chicago
23
31
0.741
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
34
18
1.888
San Martín (TUC)
52
33
1.575
Atlético Rafaela
45
31
1.451
San Martín (SJ)
47
33
1.424
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
45
32
1.406
Independiente Rivadavia
41
31
1.322
Agropecuario Argentino
41
31
1.322
Instituto A.C.C.
42
32
1.312
Ramón Santamarina
35
31
1.129
Mitre de Santiago del...
35
32
1.093
Alvarado (MDP)
36
33
1.090
Guillermo Brown
33
32
1.031
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
31
32
0.968
Fecha 5 - 10/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
10/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 4 - 04/04/2021 - 16:45 hs
04/04/2021 - 16:45 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
2
All Boys
Fecha 3 - 29/03/2021 - 17:30 hs
29/03/2021 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 2 - 21/03/2021 - 16:00 hs
21/03/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 1 - 12/03/2021 - 18:00 hs
12/03/2021 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
4
2
Atlético Rafaela