Estudiantes Bs.As.

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Tel./Fax:
4568-5510
Fundación:
15 de agosto de 1898
Presidente:
Jorge Vignoni
Proveedor:
Il Ossso
Estadio
Nombre:
Ciudad de Caseros
Capacidad:
16.500 personas
Dirección:
Urquiza y L. de la Torre, Caseros
Il Ossso
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
27
13
26
15
11
Platense
25
13
15
9
6
Estudiantes (RC)
24
13
21
14
7
Temperley
24
13
14
10
4
San Martín (SJ)
22
13
12
9
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
12
15
12
3
Deportivo Morón
19
13
12
12
0
Alvarado (MDP)
16
13
18
18
0
Guillermo Brown
16
12
11
12
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
14
13
18
25
-7
Belgrano (CBA)
13
13
17
19
-2
Barracas Central
13
13
12
15
-3
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
13
8
11
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
13
13
9
13
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
12
13
9
16
-7
Nueva Chicago
10
13
10
17
-7
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
30
13
23
8
15
Sarmiento (J)
24
13
24
14
10
Defensores de Belgrano
22
13
15
9
6
Dep. Riestra
19
13
9
10
-1
Villa Dálmine
18
13
12
8
4
Atlético Rafaela
18
13
17
16
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
17
13
9
11
-2
Instituto A.C.C.
16
13
17
16
1
Tigre
16
12
12
11
1
Quilmes A.C.
15
13
12
15
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
14
13
9
12
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
13
13
12
16
-4
Chacarita Juniors
13
13
9
19
-10
Ramón Santamarina
12
13
10
13
-3
Almagro
12
12
7
10
-3
All Boys
9
13
6
15
-9
Jugador
Goles
Pons, Luciano
11
Magnin, Pablo
11
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Rivero, Germán Ariel
8
Bajamich, Mateo
7
Toloza, Franco
7
Vegetti, Pablo
7
Molina, Tomas
5
Klusener, Gonzalo
4
Priotti, Ijiel
4
Moreno, Emmanuel
4
Messitini, Nicolás
4
Quiroga, Sergio
4
González, Leandro
4
Nieto, Luciano
3
Campana, Lucas
3
Susvielles, Joaquín
3
Barsottini, Osvaldo
3
Arce, Damián
3
Hesar, Ibrahim
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlanta
24
12
2.000
Temperley
24
12
2.000
Platense
25
13
1.923
Sarmiento (J)
20
11
1.818
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
12
1.750
Defensores de Belgrano
21
12
1.750
Deportivo Morón
18
12
1.500
Dep. Riestra
16
12
1.333
Tigre
13
10
1.300
Villa Dálmine
15
12
1.250
Quilmes A.C.
12
12
1.000
C.A. Brown (A)
12
12
1.000
Almagro
12
12
1.000
Ferro Carril Oeste
12
12
1.000
Chacarita Juniors
12
12
1.000
Barracas Central
10
12
0.833
Nueva Chicago
9
12
0.750
All Boys
8
12
0.666
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
30
13
2.307
San Martín (SJ)
21
13
1.615
Atlético Rafaela
17
11
1.545
Instituto A.C.C.
16
11
1.454
Guillermo Brown
16
11
1.454
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
16
12
1.333
Alvarado (MDP)
16
13
1.230
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
14
12
1.166
Independiente Rivadavia
14
12
1.166
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
12
1.083
Belgrano (CBA)
12
12
1.000
Ramón Santamarina
11
12
0.916
Agropecuario Argentino
10
12
0.833
Fecha 14 - 23/11/2019 - 20:30 hs
23/11/2019 - 20:30 hs
A JUGAR
Alvarado (MDP)
-
-
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 13 - 00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Estudiantes Bs.As.
-
-
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 12 - 09/11/2019 - 13:10 hs
09/11/2019 - 13:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 11 - 02/11/2019 - 15:20 hs
02/11/2019 - 15:20 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
1
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 10 - 21/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
21/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 9 - 28/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
28/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
2
Atlanta
Fecha 8 - 06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
2
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 7 - 30/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
30/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
2
Platense
Fecha 6 - 21/09/2019 - 13:05 hs
21/09/2019 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
1
2
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 5 - 13/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
13/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
0
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 4 - 06/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
06/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
3
4
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 3 - 02/09/2019 - 19:30 hs
02/09/2019 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 2 - 24/08/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/08/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 1 - 16/08/2019 - 22:00 hs
16/08/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate
2
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Colón
2
(6)
2
(7)
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
(4)
1
(3)
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
2
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Tigre
0
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.