San Telmo

Torneo Primera B
Información del plantel...
San Telmo
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Fabián Lisa
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Nicolás Palacios y Maxi Arocena
Preparador Físico:
Manuel Kerle
Médico
Eduardo Kreimer
Kinesiólogo:
Rosendo Regueiro
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Abad, Axel Farid
Med
0
Aguirre, Federico
Def
0
Alessio, Genaro
Med.def
0
Amarilla, Matías Ezequiel
Med
0
Añazgo, Gonzalo
Volante
0
Arce, Lucas
-
1
Arrieta Quinteros, Matías
-
0
Benitez, Brian
-
0
Callegari Torre, Emiliano
Defensor
1
Callegari Torre, Rodrigo
Def
0
Castillo, Fabian
-
3
Dal Casón, Guido
Delantero
0
De Maneses, Carlos
Arquero
0
Distéfano, David
Vol. Ofe.
0
Farías, Lucas
Delantero
3
Fariña, Lucas Emiliano
Med
0
Fernandez, Adrian
-
0
Formosa, Pedro
-
0
Freire, Federico
Med.def
0
Frontini, Pablo
Zaguero
0
Garay, Leandro
-
0
Girón, Natán
-
0
Gómez, Jonathan
Med
0
González, Alan
Arquero
0
González, Hernán
Zaguero
0
González, Matías
Delantero
0
González, Ramiro
Volante
0
Haberkorn, Federico
Delantero
0
Hertel, Leandro Esteban
Def
1
Incorvaia, Leandro
Lat.izq
0
Jara, Marcos
Arquero
0
Jun Nam, Yoo
Defensor
0
Lazo, Maximiliano
Med-of
1
Lépez, Federico
Arq
0
Lungarzo, Juan
Arquero
0
Matinella, Sergio
Arquero
0
Mato, Ayrton Omar
Del
0
Morales Heredia, Alexis
Med. Der.
0
Nogar, Guido
Arquero
0
Oviedo, Nahuel
Delantero
0
Pajaro, Nahuel
Volante
0
Piris, Jorge
Delantero
0
Porto Lapegue, Jerónimo
-
0
Ramírez Agudelo, José
Med-iz
1
Robledo, Gabriel
Med.def
1
Ronconi, Emiliano
Med. Der.
0
Ronconi, Gonzalo
-
0
Ruiz, Ezequiel
Delantero
0
Salazar, Diego
Lat-der
0
Salina, Dario
Med.def
0
Susmel, César Hugo
-
0
Toledo, Damián Ezequiel
Med. Def.
2
Torrico Zurita, Raul
-
0
Villarreal, Diego
-
0
Zagert, Emanuel
Delantero
4
Zalazar, Diego
-------
0
Zarco, David
Lat. Der.
1
Zarza, Juan Manuel
-
0
Zurita, Alexander
Defensor
0
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almirante Brown
33
17
16
7
9
Villa San Carlos
30
17
17
9
8
Comunicaciones
29
17
22
14
8
Talleres (RE)
29
17
20
16
4
Justo José de Urquiza
28
17
21
17
4
San Telmo
26
17
20
17
3
Tristán Suárez
26
17
20
17
3
Los Andes
25
17
19
16
3
Defensores Unidos
25
17
17
15
2
Deportivo Armenio
23
17
22
22
0
Flandria
22
17
24
19
5
Acassuso
21
17
20
18
2
UAI-Urquiza
21
17
21
22
-1
Argentino de Quilmes
19
17
14
25
-11
San Miguel
16
17
11
18
-7
Fénix
16
17
11
19
-8
Colegiales
10
17
15
27
-12
Sacachispas F.C.
10
17
11
23
-12
Jugador
Goles
Gimenez, Milton
12
López, Manuel
11
Soria, Christian
10
Vega, Daniel
8
Sproat, Matías Daniel
6
Antony Alonso
5
García, Diego Alejandro
4
Martínez, Federico
4
Bartolo, Julián
4
Miranda, Brahian
4
Pappano, Marcelo
4
Bonfigli, Emiliano
4
Melillo, Ezequiel
4
Aranda, Gustavo Alejandro
4
Zagert, Emanuel
4
Batallini, Martín
4
Prudencio, Ángel
4
González, Alejandro
4
Dubini, Kevin
3
Chavez, Brian
3
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Almirante Brown
33
17
1.941
Villa San Carlos
30
17
1.764
Talleres (RE)
29
17
1.705
Comunicaciones
29
17
1.705
Justo José de Urquiza
28
17
1.647
Tristán Suárez
26
17
1.529
San Telmo
26
17
1.529
Defensores Unidos
25
17
1.470
Los Andes
25
17
1.470
Deportivo Armenio
23
17
1.352
Flandria
22
17
1.294
UAI-Urquiza
21
17
1.235
Acassuso
21
17
1.235
Argentino de Quilmes
19
17
1.117
San Miguel
16
17
0.941
Fénix
16
17
0.941
Colegiales
10
17
0.588
Sacachispas F.C.
10
17
0.588
Fecha 17 - 07/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
07/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Acassuso
0
1
San Telmo
Fecha 16 - 30/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
30/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
0
1
Villa San Carlos
Fecha 15 - 23/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
23/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Comunicaciones
1
0
San Telmo
Fecha 14 - 17/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
17/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
2
San Miguel
Fecha 13 - 10/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
10/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Justo José de Urquiza
3
0
San Telmo
Fecha 12 - 02/11/2019 - 13:10 hs
02/11/2019 - 13:10 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
3
2
Los Andes
Fecha 11 - 20/10/2019 - 13:15 hs
20/10/2019 - 13:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
1
San Telmo
Fecha 10 - 14/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
0
0
Colegiales
Fecha 9 - 05/10/2019 - 11:00 hs
05/10/2019 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
3
1
Deportivo Armenio
Fecha 8 - 28/09/2019 - 13:15 hs
28/09/2019 - 13:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
0
2
San Telmo
Fecha 7 - 21/09/2019 - 13:00 hs
21/09/2019 - 13:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
2
1
Sacachispas F.C.
Fecha 6 - 14/09/2019 - 13:05 hs
14/09/2019 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almirante Brown
1
0
San Telmo
Fecha 5 - 08/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
08/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
4
2
Fénix
Fecha 4 - 01/09/2019 - 14:00 hs
01/09/2019 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
UAI-Urquiza
1
0
San Telmo
Fecha 3 - 26/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
26/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
0
Talleres (RE)
Fecha 2 - 16/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
16/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores Unidos
1
0
San Telmo
Fecha 1 - 21/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
21/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
2
0
Argentino de Quilmes