All Boys

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
All Boys
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
José Santos Romero
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
Emanuel Rivero
Médico
Luis Chiaradía
Kinesiólogo:
Sebastián Giavino
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Anselmo, Federico
Delantero
0
Ardiles, Facundo
Defensor
0
Bertocchi, Nicolás
Med Ofe
0
Bustillos, Javier
Arquero
0
Butti, Facundo
Defensor
0
Cardozo, Facundo
Defensor
0
Céliz, Milton
Delantero
1
Compagnucci, Lucio
Volante
0
Distaulo, Alejo
Delantero
0
Espeche, Alan
Mediocamp
0
Esposito, Facundo
Delantero
0
González, Efrain
Delantero
1
Guerra, Brian
Volante
0
Guzmán, Lautaro
Volante
0
Iacobellis, Marco
Volante
0
Kolln, Tomás
Volante
0
Ladrón de Guevara, Mirko
Volante
0
Lucero, Pablo Ariel
Volante
1
Lusnig, Lautaro
Defensor
0
Maidana, Mauro
Defensor
0
Melillan, Facundo
Defensor
0
Oneto, Tomás
Defensor
0
Pucheta, Joaquín
Arquero
0
Sarmiento, Brian
Volante
0
Sesano, Lucca
-
0
Stefanatto, Darío
Volante
0
Vázquez, Ignacio
Defensor
0
Verzino, Fernando
Arquero
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
13
7
11
5
6
Platense
13
7
10
6
4
Estudiantes Bs.As.
12
7
13
10
3
Agropecuario Argentino
10
7
7
11
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
9
8
11
13
-2
Atlanta
8
7
12
12
0
Deportivo Morón
6
7
6
8
-2
Temperley
6
7
3
5
-2
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
15
7
8
4
4
Atlético Rafaela
14
7
13
8
5
Defensores de Belgrano
13
7
6
3
3
Tigre
8
7
9
9
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
8
11
14
-3
Dep. Riestra
6
7
8
11
-3
Villa Dálmine
6
7
5
9
-4
San Martín (TUC)
5
7
3
8
-5
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (SJ)
15
7
5
1
4
Barracas Central
14
7
7
4
3
Belgrano (CBA)
12
7
8
3
5
Alvarado (MDP)
9
7
12
8
4
Mitre de Santiago del...
8
7
8
9
-1
Guillermo Brown
6
7
6
7
-1
Nueva Chicago
5
7
6
12
-6
Independiente Rivadavia
4
7
3
11
-8
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Quilmes A.C.
13
7
9
7
2
Instituto A.C.C.
12
7
11
9
2
Almagro
12
7
7
5
2
Ramón Santamarina
10
7
11
10
1
C.A. Brown (A)
9
7
6
5
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
8
7
9
9
0
All Boys
7
7
3
8
-5
Chacarita Juniors
5
7
6
9
-3
Jugador
Goles
Bieler, Claudio
6
Copetti, Enzo
5
Pavone, Mariano
5
Lentini, Ramón
5
Bandiera, Neri
5
Toloza, Franco
4
Bordacahar, Cristian
4
Sepúlveda, Bruno
4
Pombo, Claudio
4
Tissera, Matías
3
Ruiz Gómez, Juan Pablo
3
Ilarregui, Francisco
3
Depietri, Valentín
3
Michel, Martín
3
Arce, Damián
3
Gómez, Nicolás
3
Hesar, Ibrahim
3
Villalba, Guillermo
3
Bolzicco, Tomás
3
Sánchez; Catriel
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
53
27
1.962
Sarmiento (J)
45
25
1.800
Estudiantes Bs.As.
48
28
1.714
Atlanta
43
26
1.653
Platense
43
28
1.535
Ferro Carril Oeste
40
28
1.428
Temperley
38
27
1.407
Deportivo Morón
37
27
1.370
Dep. Riestra
36
27
1.333
Tigre
33
25
1.320
Quilmes A.C.
34
27
1.259
Almagro
35
28
1.250
Barracas Central
32
27
1.185
C.A. Brown (A)
32
27
1.185
Villa Dálmine
29
27
1.074
All Boys
28
27
1.037
Chacarita Juniors
28
27
1.037
Nueva Chicago
21
27
0.777
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
24
13
1.846
San Martín (TUC)
49
28
1.750
Atlético Rafaela
41
26
1.576
San Martín (SJ)
42
28
1.500
Instituto A.C.C.
37
26
1.423
Agropecuario Argentino
36
27
1.333
Alvarado (MDP)
35
28
1.250
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
33
27
1.222
Guillermo Brown
31
27
1.148
Ramón Santamarina
29
26
1.115
Independiente Rivadavia
28
26
1.076
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
27
27
1.000
Mitre de Santiago del...
25
27
0.925
Fecha 7 - 11/01/2021 - 21:10 hs
11/01/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
2
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 6 - 03/01/2021 - 17:10 hs
03/01/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 5 - 27/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
27/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
4
0
All Boys
Fecha 4 - 19/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
19/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 3 - 12/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
12/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
0
All Boys
Fecha 2 - 05/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
05/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
1
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 1 - 28/11/2020 - 17:10 hs
28/11/2020 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
All Boys