Torneo Federal A

ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Olimpo
61
27
50
19
31
Villa Mitre
54
27
40
14
26
Cipolletti
45
29
32
30
2
Ramón Santamarina
38
28
26
26
0
Sansinena
38
28
31
32
-1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
38
30
34
42
-8
Germinal (Rawson)
31
29
25
37
-12
Circulo Deportivo...
27
30
26
43
-17
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Ciudad de Bolívar
54
27
41
19
22
Juventud Unida...
47
31
28
20
8
Huracán Las Heras
40
29
28
34
-6
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
36
29
29
32
-3
Estudiantes de San Luis
35
32
31
36
-5
Sp. Atenas
34
29
29
39
-10
San Martín (MZA)
31
30
23
34
-11
Peñarol (Chimbas)
28
31
28
45
-17
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Douglas Haig
67
30
40
14
26
Independiente de...
49
30
30
19
11
Sportivo Belgrano
41
30
37
32
5
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
41
29
31
29
2
El Linqueño
37
29
35
36
-1
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
36
28
28
36
-8
Unión (Sunchales)
34
28
21
30
-9
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
31
27
24
35
-11
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
28
19
33
-14
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
54
29
30
12
18
Central Norte (S)
49
30
35
25
10
Sol de América
46
31
32
27
5
Boca Unidos
42
29
27
31
-4
Sarmiento de...
37
28
24
26
-2
San Martín de Formosa
36
30
25
25
0
Crucero del Norte
33
29
25
32
-7
9 de Julio de Rafaela
32
27
27
31
-4
Juventud Antoniana
27
28
14
29
-15
JUGADOR
GOLES
Magno, Diego
11
Cabral, Favio
11
Olego, Franco
11
Osurak, Maximiliano
10
Robles, Lautaro
10
Sánchez, Guillermo
10
Serrano, Gabriel
10
Guerreiro, Mariano
10
Osurak, Maximiliano
10
Tapia, Ricardo
9
Gutierrez, Maximiliano
9
Mansilla, Agustin
9
Dichiara, Ricardo
8
Romero, Maximiliano
8
Vila, Luis
8
Troncoso, Alberto
8
Salvaggio, Marcos
8
Peralta, Martín
8
Trinidad, Jorge
8
Amarilla, Cristian
7
ZONA 1 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 11:00 hs
17/09/2023 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
4
2
Sansinena
ZONA 1 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 15:00 hs
17/09/2023 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Germinal (Rawson)
1
0
Liniers de Bahía Blanca
ZONA 1 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 15:30 hs
17/09/2023 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
1
0
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
ZONA 1 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 16:00 hs
17/09/2023 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
0
0
Villa Mitre
ZONA 2 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 15:00 hs
17/09/2023 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ciudad de Bolívar
3
0
Peñarol (Chimbas)
ZONA 2 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 15:00 hs
17/09/2023 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
0
0
Huracán Las Heras
ZONA 2 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 16:00 hs
17/09/2023 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentino de Monte Maíz
1
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA 2 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 16:00 hs
17/09/2023 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
San Martín (MZA)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 15:30 hs
17/09/2023 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
1
0
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 16:00 hs
17/09/2023 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2
2
El Linqueño
ZONA 3 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 16:00 hs
17/09/2023 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 31- 18/09/2023 - 20:30 hs
18/09/2023 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
1
0
Independiente de Chivilcoy
ZONA 4 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 16:00 hs
17/09/2023 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
1
Crucero del Norte
ZONA 4 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 17:00 hs
17/09/2023 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sol de América
0
2
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
ZONA 4 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 17:30 hs
17/09/2023 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
1
0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA 4 - Fecha 31- 17/09/2023 - 19:00 hs
17/09/2023 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
9 de Julio de Rafaela
2
1
San Martín de Formosa