Torneo Federal A

ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Boca Unidos
14
6
10
5
5
Club Atlético Güemes
14
7
9
7
2
Chaco For Ever
11
6
12
5
7
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
11
7
7
6
1
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
10
7
7
3
4
Sarmiento de...
10
6
5
2
3
Crucero del Norte
10
6
4
4
0
Douglas Haig
10
6
4
6
-2
Unión (Sunchales)
8
6
6
4
2
Sportivo Belgrano
8
7
8
9
-1
Central Norte (S)
6
6
6
7
-1
Juventud Unida (G)
6
6
5
6
-1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
4
7
4
8
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
4
8
4
12
-8
San Martín de Formosa
3
6
3
11
-8
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Maipú
13
7
7
6
1
Huracán Las Heras
13
7
5
4
1
Atlético Camioneros
10
7
5
4
1
Olimpo
9
7
5
3
2
Cipolletti
9
7
10
11
-1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
8
6
11
7
4
Deportivo Madryn
8
5
5
1
4
Villa Mitre
8
5
5
3
2
Sansinena
8
7
5
7
-2
Peñarol (Chimbas)
7
6
4
4
0
Sportivo Desamparados
6
5
4
3
1
Estudiantes de San Luis
6
5
6
6
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
6
6
2
4
-2
Juventud Unida...
4
6
3
9
-6
Circulo Deportivo...
3
6
3
8
-5
JUGADOR
GOLES
Cáceres, Julio César
5
Galván, Diego
4
Opazo, Daniel
3
Morales, Gabriel
3
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
3
Fabro, Martín
3
Persia, Matias
3
Romero, David
3
Acosta, Juan
2
Salvatierra, Daniel
2
Jara, Damian
2
Trecco, Nicolás
2
Leguizamón, Luciano
2
Rodríguez, Santiago
2
Jeldres, Sebastián
2
Laureiro, Johann
2
Reyes, Fabricio
2
Gimenez, Emanuel
2
Villar, Ricardo
2
Juncos, Joan
2
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Douglas Haig
-
-
Central Norte (S)
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 11/10/2019 - 21:30 hs
11/10/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
4
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 11/10/2019 - 22:00 hs
11/10/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 13/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
13/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
0
0
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 13/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
13/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
0
Sportivo Belgrano
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 13/10/2019 - 18:30 hs
13/10/2019 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
2
1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 13/10/2019 - 18:30 hs
13/10/2019 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
3
0
San Martín de Formosa
ZONA B - Fecha 7- 00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
00/00/0000 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Deportivo Madryn
-
-
Estudiantes de San Luis
ZONA B - Fecha 7- 13/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
13/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
1
2
Deportivo Maipú
ZONA B - Fecha 7- 13/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
13/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
1
3
Cipolletti
ZONA B - Fecha 7- 13/10/2019 - 16:15 hs
13/10/2019 - 16:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
1
Atlético Camioneros
ZONA B - Fecha 7- 13/10/2019 - 16:30 hs
13/10/2019 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Huracán Las Heras
0
1
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
ZONA B - Fecha 7- 13/10/2019 - 16:30 hs
13/10/2019 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
0
1
Peñarol (Chimbas)
ZONA B - Fecha 7- 14/10/2019 - 19:00 hs
14/10/2019 - 19:00 hs
A JUGAR
Sportivo Desamparados
-
-
Villa Mitre