Torneo Primera Nacional

ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
38
20
33
20
13
Estudiantes (RC)
37
21
31
19
12
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
31
25
6
Temperley
32
21
22
19
3
Deportivo Morón
32
21
19
18
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
21
20
20
0
Platense
30
21
22
25
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
29
21
23
19
4
San Martín (SJ)
28
21
19
22
-3
Belgrano (CBA)
27
21
26
25
1
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
27
28
-1
Guillermo Brown
25
21
18
21
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
23
20
26
28
-2
Barracas Central
21
21
19
26
-7
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
21
11
19
-8
Nueva Chicago
16
21
16
27
-11
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
33
13
20
Defensores de Belgrano
41
21
25
13
12
Sarmiento (J)
34
20
31
21
10
Dep. Riestra
33
21
15
14
1
Tigre
28
20
24
21
3
Atlético Rafaela
28
21
27
30
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
27
20
20
20
0
Villa Dálmine
26
21
19
18
1
Instituto A.C.C.
25
21
26
24
2
C.A. Brown (A)
24
21
18
22
-4
Quilmes A.C.
24
21
19
24
-5
Chacarita Juniors
24
21
15
26
-11
Almagro
23
21
13
20
-7
All Boys
22
21
17
23
-6
Ramón Santamarina
20
20
15
19
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
21
13
22
-9
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
14
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Pons, Luciano
12
Toloza, Franco
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
11
López, Luis Eduardo
10
Comachi, Martín
9
Bajamich, Mateo
9
Dening, Emanuel
8
Messitini, Nicolás
7
González, Leandro
7
Priotti, Ijiel
7
Parra, Facundo
6
Bandiera, Neri Ricardo
6
Castillejos, Gonzalo
6
Susvielles, Joaquín
6
González Metilli,...
6
Prudencio, Ángel
6
Tesuri, Renzo
5
Asenjo, Mauricio
5
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
40
20
2.000
Atlanta
35
19
1.842
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
1.714
Sarmiento (J)
30
18
1.666
Temperley
32
20
1.600
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
20
1.550
Deportivo Morón
31
20
1.550
Dep. Riestra
30
20
1.500
Platense
30
21
1.428
Tigre
25
18
1.388
Chacarita Juniors
23
20
1.150
C.A. Brown (A)
23
20
1.150
Villa Dálmine
23
20
1.150
Almagro
23
21
1.095
Quilmes A.C.
21
20
1.050
All Boys
21
20
1.050
Barracas Central
18
20
0.900
Nueva Chicago
16
20
0.800
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
2.095
Belgrano (CBA)
12
6
2.000
Atlético Rafaela
27
19
1.421
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
19
1.368
Instituto A.C.C.
25
19
1.315
Agropecuario Argentino
26
20
1.300
San Martín (SJ)
27
21
1.285
Independiente Rivadavia
24
19
1.263
Guillermo Brown
25
20
1.250
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
1.238
Ramón Santamarina
19
19
1.000
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
20
0.950
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
20
0.850
Fecha 21 - 14/03/2020 - 16:00 hs
14/03/2020 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
2
2
Temperley
Fecha 21 - 14/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
14/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 21 - 14/03/2020 - 19:30 hs
14/03/2020 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
3
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 21 - 15/03/2020 - 15:05 hs
15/03/2020 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 21 - 15/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
15/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Atlanta
Fecha 21 - 15/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
15/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
2
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 21 - 15/03/2020 - 19:10 hs
15/03/2020 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
1
Platense
Fecha 21 - 16/03/2020 - 20:00 hs
16/03/2020 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
0
Barracas Central
Fecha 21 - 13/03/2020 - 20:10 hs
13/03/2020 - 20:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
1
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 21 - 13/03/2020 - 21:00 hs
13/03/2020 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
3
2
All Boys
Fecha 21 - 15/03/2020 - 14:10 hs
15/03/2020 - 14:10 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 21 - 15/03/2020 - 16:30 hs
15/03/2020 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 21 - 15/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
15/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
0
3
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 21 - 16/03/2020 - 16:00 hs
16/03/2020 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 21 - 16/03/2020 - 20:10 hs
16/03/2020 - 20:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
2
Almagro
Fecha 21 - 17/03/2020 - 17:45 hs
17/03/2020 - 17:45 hs
SUSPENDIDO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
-
-
Sarmiento (J)