Torneo Primera Nacional

ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Tigre
19
8
13
2
11
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
18
8
15
9
6
Atlanta
18
8
11
6
5
Dep. Riestra
13
8
13
10
3
Mitre de Santiago del...
11
8
10
11
-1
Belgrano (CBA)
11
8
6
7
-1
Quilmes A.C.
10
7
6
4
2
Almirante Brown
10
7
9
9
0
Chacarita Juniors
10
7
6
11
-5
Estudiantes (RC)
9
8
6
7
-1
Deportivo Maipú
8
7
6
7
-1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
8
8
9
12
-3
San Martín (TUC)
7
7
6
7
-1
Agropecuario Argentino
7
7
4
6
-2
Alvarado (MDP)
7
8
4
7
-3
Temperley
7
7
5
10
-5
Nueva Chicago
3
7
4
8
-4
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
17
8
11
5
6
All Boys
15
8
11
5
6
Independiente Rivadavia
15
8
15
10
5
C.A. Brown (A)
14
8
9
7
2
Atlético Rafaela
13
8
11
6
5
Barracas Central
12
8
10
10
0
San Telmo
12
8
10
13
-3
Defensores de Belgrano
11
8
8
4
4
Ramón Santamarina
11
8
6
5
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
8
8
10
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
10
8
8
7
1
San Martín (SJ)
9
8
12
10
2
Deportivo Morón
8
8
9
13
-4
Tristán Suárez
7
8
8
13
-5
Almagro
7
8
9
17
-8
Instituto A.C.C.
6
8
8
10
-2
Villa Dálmine
6
8
2
5
-3
Guillermo Brown
4
8
5
10
-5
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
12
Bieler, Claudio
11
Velázquez, Javier
8
Bolzicco, Tomás
8
Lentini, Ramón
8
Romero, David
7
López, Ramiro
6
Acuña, Walter
6
Estigarribia, Germán
6
Tunessi, Maximiliano
6
Acosta, Mateo
6
Vega, Claudio
5
Goitia, Jonatan
5
Ruiz Gómez, Juan Pablo
5
Hesar, Ibrahim
5
Toloza, Franco
5
Sandoval, Iván
5
Arce, Damián
5
Pavone, Mariano
5
Cerica, Adrian
5
Club Atlético Güemes
73
37
1.972
Almirante Brown
65
37
1.756
Deportivo Maipú
57
35
1.628
Tristán Suárez
58
38
1.526
San Telmo
57
38
1.500
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
65
36
1.805
Atlanta
61
34
1.794
Tigre
52
33
1.575
Estudiantes Bs.As.
56
36
1.555
Ferro Carril Oeste
51
36
1.416
Dep. Riestra
49
35
1.400
Temperley
45
34
1.323
C.A. Brown (A)
46
35
1.314
Quilmes A.C.
44
34
1.294
Deportivo Morón
45
35
1.285
Barracas Central
44
35
1.257
All Boys
43
35
1.228
Almagro
42
36
1.166
Chacarita Juniors
38
34
1.117
Villa Dálmine
35
35
1.000
Nueva Chicago
24
34
0.705
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
35
21
1.666
San Martín (TUC)
56
35
1.600
Atlético Rafaela
54
34
1.588
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
51
35
1.457
San Martín (SJ)
51
36
1.416
Independiente Rivadavia
43
34
1.264
Agropecuario Argentino
43
34
1.264
Instituto A.C.C.
44
35
1.257
Ramón Santamarina
40
34
1.176
Alvarado (MDP)
42
36
1.166
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
37
35
1.057
Mitre de Santiago del...
36
35
1.028
Guillermo Brown
35
35
1.000
Fecha 9 - 07/05/2021 - 15:45 hs
07/05/2021 - 15:45 hs
A JUGAR
Deportivo Maipú
-
-
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 9 - 08/05/2021 - 14:30 hs
08/05/2021 - 14:30 hs
A JUGAR
Belgrano (CBA)
-
-
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 9 - 08/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
08/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
A JUGAR
Deportivo Morón
-
-
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 9 - 08/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
08/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 9 - 09/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
09/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Agropecuario Argentino
-
-
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 9 - 09/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
09/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Temperley
-
-
Atlanta
Fecha 9 - 09/05/2021 - 18:00 hs
09/05/2021 - 18:00 hs
A JUGAR
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
-
-
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 9 - 10/05/2021 - 15:05 hs
10/05/2021 - 15:05 hs
A JUGAR
Quilmes A.C.
-
-
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 9 - 10/05/2021 - 21:10 hs
10/05/2021 - 21:10 hs
A JUGAR
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
-
-
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 9 - 11/05/2021 - 15:10 hs
11/05/2021 - 15:10 hs
A JUGAR
Dep. Riestra
-
-
Almirante Brown
Fecha 9 - 08/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
08/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
A JUGAR
Tristán Suárez
-
-
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 9 - 08/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
08/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
A JUGAR
All Boys
-
-
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 9 - 09/05/2021 - 14:00 hs
09/05/2021 - 14:00 hs
A JUGAR
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
-
-
Barracas Central
Fecha 9 - 09/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
09/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
A JUGAR
Almagro
-
-
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 9 - 09/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
09/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
A JUGAR
Ramón Santamarina
-
-
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 9 - 09/05/2021 - 20:00 hs
09/05/2021 - 20:00 hs
A JUGAR
Club Atlético Güemes
-
-
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 9 - 10/05/2021 - 17:10 hs
10/05/2021 - 17:10 hs
A JUGAR
Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
San Telmo