Torneo Primera C

Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Justo José de Urquiza
3
1
5
0
5
A.D. Berazategui
3
1
2
0
2
El Porvenir
3
1
2
0
2
Muñiz
3
1
2
1
1
L.N. Alem
3
1
1
0
1
Puerto Nuevo
3
1
1
0
1
Def. de Cambaceres
1
1
1
1
0
General Lamadrid
1
1
1
1
0
Argentino (Rosario)
1
1
0
0
0
C.A. Ituzaingó
1
1
0
0
0
Central Ballester
1
1
0
0
0
Juventud Unida
1
1
0
0
0
Central Córdoba (R)
0
0
0
0
0
Centro Español
0
0
0
0
0
Claypole
0
0
0
0
0
Club Mercedes
0
0
0
0
0
Dep. Paraguayo
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Español
0
0
0
0
0
Luján
0
0
0
0
0
Atlas
0
1
1
2
-1
Atlético Lugano
0
1
0
1
-1
Victoriano Arenas
0
1
0
1
-1
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
0
1
0
2
-2
Yupanqui
0
1
0
2
-2
Sportivo Barracas
0
1
0
5
-5
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
A.D. Berazategui
34
19
24
16
8
L.N. Alem
31
19
19
14
5
C.A. Ituzaingó
29
17
19
15
4
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
28
19
17
15
2
Deportivo Español
27
18
25
16
9
Atlas
27
19
20
18
2
Luján
26
18
19
18
1
General Lamadrid
26
19
24
25
-1
Claypole
25
16
14
15
-1
Justo José de Urquiza
23
17
21
17
4
Muñiz
20
11
14
9
5
Central Córdoba (R)
20
18
18
19
-1
Centro Español
19
10
14
7
7
Victoriano Arenas
18
19
15
29
-14
Def. de Cambaceres
17
11
17
12
5
Argentino (Rosario)
17
11
11
8
3
Central Ballester
16
11
9
12
-3
Sportivo Barracas
15
11
12
12
0
El Porvenir
14
20
12
25
-13
Juventud Unida
13
11
11
13
-2
Yupanqui
12
10
12
14
-2
Atlético Lugano
11
11
11
10
1
Puerto Nuevo
11
19
11
31
-20
Dep. Paraguayo
6
10
9
17
-8
Club Mercedes
6
10
7
18
-11
Jugador
Goles
Pardo Nicolas
3
Alonso, Antony
3
Villegas, Octavio
1
Zárate, Enzo
1
Tabares, Gabriel
1
Príncipe, Agustín
1
Rapp, Apolo
1
Soria, Rodrigo
1
Molina, Santiago
1
Galeano, Bruno
1
Zalazar, Franco
1
Gomez, Gonzalo
1
Cabral, Pablo
1
González, Adrián
1
Bolig, Dario
1
López, Miguel
1
Anriquez, Damián
1
Ramos, Eladio
1
Fecha 1 - 02/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
02/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
General Lamadrid
1
1
Def. de Cambaceres
Fecha 1 - 02/02/2024 - 20:30 hs
02/02/2024 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Ituzaingó
0
0
Argentino (Rosario)
Fecha 1 - 03/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
03/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (R)
2
0
Centro Español
Fecha 1 - 03/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
03/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Luján
1
1
Dep. Paraguayo
Fecha 1 - 03/02/2024 - 17:30 hs
03/02/2024 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Mercedes
0
0
Deportivo Español
Fecha 1 - 04/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
04/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Puerto Nuevo
1
0
Victoriano Arenas
Fecha 1 - 04/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
04/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Muñiz
2
1
Atlas
Fecha 1 - 04/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
04/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
El Porvenir
2
0
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
Fecha 1 - 04/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
04/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
A.D. Berazategui
2
0
Yupanqui
Fecha 1 - 05/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
05/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
0
0
Central Ballester
Fecha 1 - 05/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
05/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Lugano
0
1
L.N. Alem
Fecha 1 - 05/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
05/02/2024 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Barracas
0
5
Justo José de Urquiza