Juventud Unida

Torneo Primera D
Información del club...
Juventud Unida
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
San Miguel
Tel./Fax:
4664-7974
Fundación:
06/09/1949
Presidente:
Representantes: Laura Sosa y Leonel Sánchez
Proveedor:
Meglio
Estadio
Nombre:
Néstor Bedgni
Capacidad:
3.200 personas
Dirección:
Sarmiento y Azcuénaga, San Miguel, Buenos Aires
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Liniers
25
10
18
8
10
Claypole
21
10
14
5
9
Atlas
20
10
13
7
6
Sportivo Barracas
18
10
11
7
4
Centro Español
14
10
12
13
-1
Juventud Unida
14
10
12
15
-3
Def. de Cambaceres
12
10
16
15
1
Central Ballester
12
10
9
11
-2
Atlético Lugano
11
10
7
10
-3
Yupanqui
10
10
8
9
-1
Puerto Nuevo
10
10
7
12
-5
Argentino (Rosario)
8
10
4
8
-4
Dep. Paraguayo
8
10
10
16
-6
Muñiz
7
10
6
11
-5
Jugador
Goles
Martinez, Julio
5
Pastrana, Daniel
5
Reali, Matias
4
Iglesias, Juan Cruz
4
Gimenez, Benjamin
4
Fleita, Leandro
4
Gramajo, Alan
3
Samaniego, Matías
3
Ybares, Sebastián
3
Basualdo, Matias
3
Valenzuela, Gonzalo
3
Ruiz, Iván
3
Szerdi, Santiago
3
La Sala, Nahuel
3
Konecny, Brian
2
Carballo, Lucas
2
Rodriguez, Nicolas
2
Pérez, Luciano
2
Camargo, Nahuel
2
Ocampo, Lucas
2
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Liniers
25
10
2.500
Claypole
21
10
2.100
Atlas
20
10
2.000
Sportivo Barracas
18
10
1.800
Centro Español
14
10
1.400
Juventud Unida
14
10
1.400
Def. de Cambaceres
12
10
1.200
Central Ballester
12
10
1.200
Atlético Lugano
11
10
1.100
Yupanqui
10
10
1.000
Puerto Nuevo
10
10
1.000
Dep. Paraguayo
8
10
0.800
Argentino (Rosario)
8
10
0.800
Muñiz
7
10
0.700
Fecha 10 - 16/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
16/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
2
3
Central Ballester
Fecha 9 - 11/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
11/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
3
1
Juventud Unida
Fecha 8 - 02/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
02/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
1
1
Sportivo Barracas
Fecha 7 - 21/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
21/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Claypole
3
0
Juventud Unida
Fecha 6 - 15/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
15/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
1
1
Def. de Cambaceres
Fecha 5 - 08/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
08/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Centro Español
1
3
Juventud Unida
Fecha 4 - 28/09/2019 - 11:00 hs
28/09/2019 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
1
0
Muñiz
Fecha 3 - 21/09/2019 - 11:00 hs
21/09/2019 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
1
0
Dep. Paraguayo
Fecha 2 - 15/09/2019 - 12:00 hs
15/09/2019 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Puerto Nuevo
3
1
Juventud Unida
Fecha 1 - 10/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
10/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
1
0
Yupanqui