Ramón Santamarina

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Ramón Santamarina
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Tandil
Tel./Fax:
-
Fundación:
20 de diciembre de 1913
Presidente:
Pablo Bossio
Proveedor:
Kappa
Estadio
Nombre:
General San Martín
Capacidad:
12.000 personas
Dirección:
Rivadavia y Godoy Cruz
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almirante Brown
52
27
34
24
10
Quilmes A.C.
51
28
41
30
11
Tigre
47
27
40
22
18
San Martín (TUC)
47
27
29
15
14
Agropecuario Argentino
47
28
30
21
9
Belgrano (CBA)
45
27
29
18
11
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
41
28
33
33
0
Atlanta
34
28
25
32
-7
Alvarado (MDP)
33
27
23
26
-3
Dep. Riestra
32
27
28
29
-1
Deportivo Maipú
32
27
23
32
-9
Estudiantes Bs.As.
31
28
23
27
-4
Temperley
31
27
21
29
-8
Mitre de Santiago del...
30
28
32
37
-5
Estudiantes (RC)
29
28
19
22
-3
Chacarita Juniors
27
28
28
43
-15
Nueva Chicago
20
28
20
38
-18
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Barracas Central
48
30
35
31
4
Club Atlético Güemes
45
30
32
28
4
Ferro Carril Oeste
44
29
35
25
10
Independiente Rivadavia
44
30
39
36
3
C.A. Brown (A)
43
30
35
33
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
42
30
29
27
2
Almagro
41
30
38
35
3
Defensores de Belgrano
41
30
27
26
1
Deportivo Morón
41
29
29
31
-2
Tristán Suárez
39
30
41
41
0
All Boys
38
30
29
26
3
San Telmo
37
29
33
39
-6
San Martín (SJ)
35
30
36
34
2
Instituto A.C.C.
35
30
29
35
-6
Atlético Rafaela
34
30
29
31
-2
Villa Dálmine
34
29
20
23
-3
Guillermo Brown
30
30
23
30
-7
Ramón Santamarina
29
30
21
29
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
20
Bieler, Claudio
18
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Bruera, Facundo
13
Romero, David
13
Rodríguez, Axel
13
Cadenazzi, Felipe
13
Velázquez, Javier
12
Servetto, Nicolás
12
Blando, Brian
11
Bolzicco, Tomás
11
Acosta, Mateo
11
Acuña, Walter
10
Giménez, Matías
10
Cerica, Adrian
10
Toloza, Nicolas
10
Fernández, Brian
10
Estigarribia, Marcelo
9
Lentini, Ramón
9
Molina, Joaquín
9
Almirante Brown
107
57
1.877
Club Atlético Güemes
101
59
1.711
Tristán Suárez
88
58
1.517
Deportivo Maipú
81
55
1.472
San Telmo
82
59
1.389
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
95
58
1.637
Quilmes A.C.
85
55
1.545
Tigre
80
52
1.538
Ferro Carril Oeste
84
57
1.473
Atlanta
77
54
1.425
Estudiantes Bs.As.
79
56
1.410
Barracas Central
80
57
1.403
Deportivo Morón
78
57
1.368
Almagro
79
59
1.338
C.A. Brown (A)
75
57
1.315
Temperley
69
54
1.277
Dep. Riestra
68
54
1.259
All Boys
66
57
1.157
Villa Dálmine
62
55
1.127
Chacarita Juniors
55
55
1.000
Nueva Chicago
41
55
0.745
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
96
55
1.745
Belgrano (CBA)
69
40
1.725
Agropecuario Argentino
83
55
1.509
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
74
55
1.345
Atlético Rafaela
75
56
1.339
San Martín (SJ)
77
58
1.327
Independiente Rivadavia
72
56
1.285
Instituto A.C.C.
73
57
1.280
Alvarado (MDP)
68
55
1.236
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
69
57
1.210
Guillermo Brown
61
57
1.070
Ramón Santamarina
59
57
1.035
Mitre de Santiago del...
55
55
1.000
Fecha 30 - 16/10/2021 - 16:00 hs
16/10/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 29 - 11/10/2021 - 15:30 hs
11/10/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 28 - 04/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
04/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 27 - 25/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
25/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
2
San Telmo
Fecha 26 - 18/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
18/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 25 - 10/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
10/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 24 - 04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 23 - 29/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
29/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 22 - 22/08/2021 - 16:00 hs
22/08/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
0
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 21 - 15/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
15/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 20 - 09/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
09/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
2
2
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 19 - 02/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
02/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 18 - 24/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
24/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 17 - 17/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
2
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 16 - 11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 15 - 04/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
04/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
2
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 14 - 27/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
27/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
2
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 13 - 22/06/2021 - 15:30 hs
22/06/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 12 - 17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
0
All Boys
Fecha 11 - 10/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
10/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
2
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 10 - 16/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
16/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
2
2
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 9 - 09/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
09/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 8 - 02/05/2021 - 16:30 hs
02/05/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
2
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 7 - 24/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
24/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 6 - 18/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
18/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 5 - 11/04/2021 - 16:30 hs
11/04/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 4 - 05/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
05/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
3
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 3 - 27/03/2021 - 16:30 hs
27/03/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
1
Barracas Central
Fecha 2 - 20/03/2021 - 16:30 hs
20/03/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 1 - 13/03/2021 - 17:30 hs
13/03/2021 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)