Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Concepción del Uruguay
Tel./Fax:
(03442) 42-3604
Fundación:
8 de febrero de 1917
Presidente:
Gerardo Robin
Proveedor:
Kion
Estadio
Nombre:
Manuel y Ramón Nuñez
Capacidad:
8.000 personas
Dirección:
Santa Teresita y Perú, Concepción del Uruguay
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Olimpo
29
14
23
14
9
Deportivo Madryn
29
14
21
12
9
Cipolletti
26
14
22
10
12
Independiente de...
26
14
16
8
8
Juventud Unida...
24
14
13
8
5
Sportivo Desamparados
23
14
16
17
-1
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
19
14
12
15
-3
Villa Mitre
18
14
18
17
1
Sansinena
17
14
19
19
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
17
14
20
22
-2
Peñarol (Chimbas)
17
14
18
22
-4
Ciudad de Bolívar
16
14
15
16
-1
Atlético Camioneros
15
14
12
16
-4
Huracán Las Heras
13
14
12
15
-3
Circulo Deportivo...
11
14
9
19
-10
Estudiantes de San Luis
6
14
10
26
-16
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Racing (CBA)
30
13
20
3
17
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
26
13
17
9
8
Chaco For Ever
21
13
20
12
8
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
20
13
17
17
0
Central Norte (S)
19
13
16
11
5
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
17
13
15
15
0
Boca Unidos
16
13
16
16
0
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
16
14
11
12
-1
Sarmiento de...
16
13
13
16
-3
Sportivo Belgrano
14
14
16
19
-3
Juventud Unida (G)
14
13
14
18
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
13
9
16
-7
Douglas Haig
12
13
7
10
-3
Unión (Sunchales)
12
13
12
16
-4
Crucero del Norte
11
13
8
21
-13
JUGADOR
GOLES
Cáceres, Julio César
11
Ledesma, Diego
10
Silba, Luis
9
Salvatierra, Daniel
9
Mellado, Lucas
9
Zarate, Juan Pablo
8
Bowen, Maximiliano
7
Coronel, Franco
7
Magno, Diego
6
López, Jonathan
6
Nasta, Bruno
6
De Hoyos, Damián
6
Herrera, Carlos
6
Stella, Franco
6
Parisi, Gonzalo
6
Lavezzi, Agustín
6
Attias. Tomás
6
Jara, Diego
6
Troncoso, Alberto
6
Vasilchik, Federico
6
ZONA B - Fecha 13- 18/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
18/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
0
Central Norte (S)
ZONA B - Fecha 12- 11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
3
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA B - Fecha 11- 07/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
07/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
0
Unión (Sunchales)
ZONA B - Fecha 10- 03/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
03/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA B - Fecha 9- 27/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
27/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA B - Fecha 8- 19/06/2021 - 16:00 hs
19/06/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
1
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA B - Fecha 7- 07/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
07/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
2
4
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA B - Fecha 6- 16/05/2021 - 14:30 hs
16/05/2021 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA B - Fecha 5- 09/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
09/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
2
1
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA B - Fecha 4- 02/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
02/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA B - Fecha 3- 25/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
25/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
0
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
ZONA B - Fecha 2- 18/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
18/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)