Sarmiento de Resistencia

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Resistencia
Tel./Fax:
0362 446-6176
Fundación:
24 de septiembre de 1910
Presidente:
Jorge Capitanich
Proveedor:
Pinamontano
Estadio
Nombre:
Estadio Centenario
Capacidad:
25.000
Dirección:
Avenida Alvear 1977
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
38
22
29
18
11
Sarmiento de...
36
21
22
14
8
Chaco For Ever
35
21
26
19
7
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
33
21
25
14
11
Central Norte (S)
32
22
30
22
8
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
32
23
24
27
-3
Douglas Haig
31
22
24
28
-4
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
29
22
20
18
2
Crucero del Norte
29
21
20
20
0
Unión (Sunchales)
28
21
25
21
4
Boca Unidos
26
21
27
34
-7
Juventud Unida (G)
22
21
17
23
-6
San Martín de Formosa
21
21
20
31
-11
Sportivo Belgrano
20
22
21
29
-8
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
18
23
16
29
-13
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Villa Mitre
39
22
21
9
12
Deportivo Maipú
39
22
25
20
5
Huracán Las Heras
35
22
17
14
3
Deportivo Madryn
32
21
26
14
12
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
31
21
21
19
2
Juventud Unida...
31
21
19
18
1
Sansinena
31
22
18
20
-2
Olimpo
27
22
23
22
1
Atlético Camioneros
25
22
18
21
-3
Estudiantes de San Luis
25
21
19
24
-5
Cipolletti
25
22
25
31
-6
Circulo Deportivo...
24
21
20
22
-2
Sportivo Desamparados
24
21
16
21
-5
Peñarol (Chimbas)
22
21
20
20
0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
17
21
19
32
-13
JUGADOR
GOLES
Romero, David
12
Cáceres, Julio César
10
De Hoyos, Damián
9
Salvatierra, Daniel
9
Medina, Antonio Cesar
8
Rodríguez, Axel
8
Reyes, Fabricio
8
Mazza, Pablo
8
Ibarra, Cristian
8
Galván, Diego
7
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
7
Rodríguez, Bruno
7
Morales, Gabriel
7
Siergiejuk, Mauro
7
Persia, Matias
7
Zbrun, Matias
6
Parera, Sebastián
6
Tunessi, Maximiliano
6
Cañete, Gonzalo
6
Rios Gonzalo
6
ZONA A - Fecha 23- 14/03/2020 - 17:30 hs
14/03/2020 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
0
0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 22- 07/03/2020 - 19:10 hs
07/03/2020 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2
0
Club Atlético Güemes
ZONA A - Fecha 21- 01/03/2020 - 00:00 hs
01/03/2020 - 00:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
3
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 20- 23/02/2020 - 19:30 hs
23/02/2020 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1
0
San Martín de Formosa
ZONA A - Fecha 18- 09/02/2020 - 17:30 hs
09/02/2020 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
0
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 17- 31/01/2020 - 21:00 hs
31/01/2020 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1
0
Central Norte (S)
ZONA A - Fecha 16- 26/01/2020 - 20:00 hs
26/01/2020 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
0
0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 15- 07/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
07/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 14- 01/12/2019 - 19:30 hs
01/12/2019 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1
1
Sportivo Belgrano
ZONA A - Fecha 13- 24/11/2019 - 18:30 hs
24/11/2019 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
0
0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 12- 17/11/2019 - 19:30 hs
17/11/2019 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2
2
Crucero del Norte
ZONA A - Fecha 11- 11/11/2019 - 21:30 hs
11/11/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
3
0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 10- 02/11/2019 - 21:00 hs
02/11/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
3
0
Boca Unidos
ZONA A - Fecha 9- 24/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
24/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 8- 19/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
19/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
3
1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA A - Fecha 7- 11/10/2019 - 22:00 hs
11/10/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 6- 06/10/2019 - 19:00 hs
06/10/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0
0
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
ZONA A - Fecha 5- 29/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
29/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín de Formosa
0
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 3- 15/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
15/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1
1
Juventud Unida (G)
ZONA A - Fecha 2- 08/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
08/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Norte (S)
0
0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
ZONA A - Fecha 1- 31/08/2019 - 21:00 hs
31/08/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2
0
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de La Plata
5
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
0
0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2
1
Chaco For Ever