Guillermo Brown

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Guillermo Brown
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Puerto Madryn
Tel./Fax:
02965 - 472834
Fundación:
14 de enero de 1945
Presidente:
Carlos Eliceche
Proveedor:
Coach
Estadio
Nombre:
Raúl Conti
Capacidad:
5.000 personas
Dirección:
Juan B. Justo y Moreno
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almirante Brown
32
17
22
19
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
30
17
23
16
7
Tigre
29
17
22
13
9
San Martín (TUC)
29
17
17
12
5
Quilmes A.C.
28
17
24
17
7
Atlanta
26
16
16
10
6
Alvarado (MDP)
25
17
20
16
4
Belgrano (CBA)
25
17
15
15
0
Agropecuario Argentino
24
17
16
13
3
Chacarita Juniors
20
16
18
25
-7
Temperley
20
16
15
22
-7
Estudiantes (RC)
19
16
13
14
-1
Mitre de Santiago del...
19
17
20
25
-5
Dep. Riestra
18
17
18
21
-3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
18
17
17
21
-4
Deportivo Maipú
16
16
12
18
-6
Nueva Chicago
9
17
10
21
-11
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
34
18
23
14
9
Barracas Central
31
18
23
19
4
Defensores de Belgrano
27
18
20
16
4
C.A. Brown (A)
27
18
19
15
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
27
18
17
14
3
Deportivo Morón
27
18
21
20
1
Almagro
26
17
21
22
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
25
18
23
20
3
Atlético Rafaela
24
18
20
17
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
24
18
17
19
-2
Tristán Suárez
22
17
27
24
3
Instituto A.C.C.
22
18
17
19
-2
All Boys
21
18
16
18
-2
San Telmo
20
18
17
24
-7
San Martín (SJ)
19
18
24
25
-1
Ramón Santamarina
19
18
16
19
-3
Guillermo Brown
14
18
12
21
-9
Villa Dálmine
13
18
7
14
-7
Jugador
Goles
Bieler, Claudio
15
Magnín, Pablo
14
Cadenazzi, Felipe
11
Velázquez, Javier
10
Bolzicco, Tomás
10
Romero, David
10
Toloza, Nicolas
10
Lentini, Ramón
9
Blando, Brian
8
Acuña, Walter
8
Giménez, Matías
8
López, Ramiro
8
Vega, Claudio
8
Fernández, Brian
8
Machado, Camilo
7
Michel, Martín
7
Acosta, Mateo
7
Zárate, Tobías
7
Estigarribia, Germán
7
Cerica, Adrian
7
Club Atlético Güemes
90
47
1.914
Almirante Brown
87
47
1.851
Tristán Suárez
72
46
1.565
Deportivo Maipú
65
44
1.477
San Telmo
65
48
1.354
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
81
46
1.760
Atlanta
69
42
1.642
Tigre
62
42
1.476
Estudiantes Bs.As.
66
45
1.466
Quilmes A.C.
62
44
1.409
Barracas Central
63
45
1.400
Ferro Carril Oeste
64
46
1.391
Deportivo Morón
64
46
1.391
Almagro
65
47
1.382
Temperley
58
43
1.348
C.A. Brown (A)
59
45
1.311
Dep. Riestra
54
44
1.227
Chacarita Juniors
48
43
1.116
All Boys
49
45
1.088
Villa Dálmine
41
44
0.931
Nueva Chicago
30
44
0.681
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
78
45
1.733
Belgrano (CBA)
49
30
1.633
Atlético Rafaela
65
44
1.477
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
63
44
1.431
Agropecuario Argentino
60
44
1.363
Alvarado (MDP)
60
45
1.333
Instituto A.C.C.
60
45
1.333
San Martín (SJ)
61
46
1.326
Independiente Rivadavia
53
44
1.204
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
54
45
1.200
Ramón Santamarina
49
45
1.088
Mitre de Santiago del...
44
44
1.000
Guillermo Brown
45
45
1.000
Fecha 9 - 08/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
08/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 18 - 24/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
24/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
3
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 17 - 17/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
17/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
3
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 16 - 11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 15 - 04/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
04/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 14 - 27/06/2021 - 11:00 hs
27/06/2021 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
Barracas Central
Fecha 13 - 23/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
23/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 12 - 17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 11 - 09/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
09/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
1
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 10 - 16/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
16/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
3
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 8 - 02/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
02/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
2
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 7 - 24/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
24/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 6 - 18/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
18/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 5 - 10/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
10/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 4 - 04/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
04/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
2
San Telmo
Fecha 3 - 28/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
28/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 2 - 21/03/2021 - 16:00 hs
21/03/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 1 - 14/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
14/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
Guillermo Brown