Cipolletti

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Cipolletti
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Cipolletti
Tel./Fax:
Tel: 0299-4774428
Fundación:
26 de octubre de 1926.
Presidente:
Roberto Rappazzo
Proveedor:
Kappa
Estadio
Nombre:
La Visera
Capacidad:
12.000 personas
Dirección:
Av. Mengelle 210
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Club Atlético Güemes
19
11
14
11
3
Chaco For Ever
18
11
17
9
8
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
18
11
11
5
6
Boca Unidos
18
11
16
18
-2
Sarmiento de...
17
11
14
10
4
Central Norte (S)
16
11
16
12
4
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
15
12
13
14
-1
Douglas Haig
15
11
9
14
-5
Unión (Sunchales)
14
11
13
10
3
Crucero del Norte
14
11
9
10
-1
Sportivo Belgrano
13
11
13
14
-1
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
13
12
8
9
-1
San Martín de Formosa
12
11
11
16
-5
Juventud Unida (G)
9
11
9
12
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
8
12
8
18
-10
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Maipú
24
12
15
9
6
Huracán Las Heras
23
11
11
6
5
Cipolletti
18
12
15
13
2
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
17
11
9
7
2
Sansinena
17
12
9
9
0
Peñarol (Chimbas)
16
11
13
8
5
Deportivo Madryn
15
10
9
3
6
Estudiantes de San Luis
15
11
11
11
0
Villa Mitre
14
10
7
5
2
Atlético Camioneros
12
11
7
8
-1
Sportivo Desamparados
11
11
5
9
-4
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
11
11
13
18
-5
Olimpo
9
11
7
12
-5
Juventud Unida...
9
11
6
13
-7
Circulo Deportivo...
7
11
8
14
-6
JUGADOR
GOLES
Cáceres, Julio César
6
Reyes, Fabricio
5
Persia, Matias
5
Galván, Diego
5
Ibarra, Cristian
5
Parera, Sebastián
4
Siergiejuk, Mauro
4
Mazza, Pablo
4
Morales, Gabriel
4
Salvatierra, Daniel
4
Martínez, Ronaldo
4
Cantero, Alan
4
Romero, David
4
Navarro, Matías
3
Rios Gonzalo
3
López, Jonathan Yamil
3
Miranda Moreira, Alcides
3
Leguizamón, Luciano
3
Leonardo, Francisco
3
Medina, Antonio Cesar
3
ZONA B - Fecha 12- 17/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
17/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
2
1
Atlético Camioneros
ZONA B - Fecha 11- 10/11/2019 - 16:00 hs
10/11/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Circulo Deportivo (Otamendi)
0
0
Cipolletti
ZONA B - Fecha 10- 03/11/2019 - 19:00 hs
03/11/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
1
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
ZONA B - Fecha 9- 24/10/2019 - 21:30 hs
24/10/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Desamparados
0
0
Cipolletti
ZONA B - Fecha 8- 18/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
18/10/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
2
0
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
ZONA B - Fecha 7- 13/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
13/10/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
1
3
Cipolletti
ZONA B - Fecha 6- 05/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
05/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
0
1
Huracán Las Heras
ZONA B - Fecha 5- 29/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
29/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
4
1
Cipolletti
ZONA B - Fecha 4- 22/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
22/09/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
1
0
Deportivo Madryn
ZONA B - Fecha 3- 14/09/2019 - 18:00 hs
14/09/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
2
Cipolletti
ZONA B - Fecha 2- 08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
2
2
Peñarol (Chimbas)
ZONA B - Fecha 1- 01/09/2019 - 14:30 hs
01/09/2019 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
1
Cipolletti
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
0
2
Deportivo Roca
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Roca
3
1
Cipolletti