Guillermo Brown

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Guillermo Brown
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Marcelo Broggi
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez
Preparador Físico:
Cristian Guastalegname
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acuña, Matias
-
0
Agüero, Franco
Arquero
0
Ahumada Acuña, Matías
Delantero
0
Albarracín, Tobías
Zaguero
1
Alvarez Leonel
Med Ofe
0
Aquino, Braian
Med Cen
0
Arbello, Luciano
-
7
Assennato, Tomás
Volante
2
Assennato, Tomás
Med Ofe
2
Bahamonde, Elvis
Volante
2
Bazán, Gonzalo
Volante
1
Belinetz, Oscar
Delantero
4
Benega, Sebastián
Med.def
1
Benegas, Sebastián
Med Ofe
0
Blanco, Alejo
Delantero
0
Bonnin, Yair
Arquero
0
Caraballo, Khalil
Mediocampo
1
Cortez, Mauro
Med Cen
0
Ferracuti, Guillermo
Lat Izq
0
Fragueda, Franco
Arquero
0
García, Cristian
Med Cen
0
Gómez, Santiago
Cen Del
1
González, Sergio
Cen Del
2
Guardia, Enzo Maximiliano
Defensor
0
Hernández, Natanael
Zaguero
0
Hernández, Samuel
-
1
Herranz, Nicolás
Zaguero
0
Juárez, Axel
Med Cen
0
Lacunza, Leandro
Lat Der
1
León; Hernán
Delantero
0
Lobo, Cristian
Med Cen
0
López, Ramiro
Lat Izq
0
Maciel, Juan ignacio
Lat Der
0
Maya, Braian
Arquero
0
Medina, Sebastián
Lat - Vol
1
Méndez, Abel
Delantero
0
Navarro, Gabriel
-
0
Paladini, Bruno
Zaguero
0
Palido, Franco
-
0
Quelin, Ariel
Med Ofe
0
Ramírez, Mateo
Med Cen
0
Rolle, Martín
Mediocamp
1
Romero, Fabrizio
Zaguero
0
Ruiz Díaz, Matías
Defensor
2
Ruiz Díaz, Matías
Defensor
2
Sánchez, Alan
Lat.izq
0
Sivetti, Franco
Med.def
1
Tapia, Lautaro
Delantero
0
Villegas, José
Zaguero
1
Vilurón, Tomás
Med Cen
0
Tigre
60
32
50
25
25
Quilmes A.C.
59
32
45
31
14
Almirante Brown
59
32
40
31
9
San Martín (TUC)
57
32
34
18
16
Agropecuario Argentino
53
32
36
26
10
Belgrano (CBA)
52
32
35
24
11
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
44
32
34
35
-1
Alvarado (MDP)
42
32
31
30
1
Temperley
41
32
29
34
-5
Atlanta
39
32
27
34
-7
Estudiantes Bs.As.
38
32
29
28
1
Mitre de Santiago del...
37
32
37
44
-7
Deportivo Maipú
36
32
27
38
-11
Estudiantes (RC)
34
32
23
26
-3
Dep. Riestra
34
32
30
36
-6
Chacarita Juniors
27
32
29
50
-21
Nueva Chicago
21
32
23
49
-26
Barracas Central
58
34
43
33
10
Ferro Carril Oeste
57
34
49
28
21
Independiente Rivadavia
56
34
47
39
8
Deportivo Morón
53
34
36
34
2
Club Atlético Güemes
52
34
38
31
7
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
52
34
34
29
5
C.A. Brown (A)
47
34
41
40
1
Tristán Suárez
45
34
43
42
1
Almagro
43
34
41
40
1
Defensores de Belgrano
42
34
27
32
-5
Instituto A.C.C.
40
34
33
39
-6
All Boys
39
34
31
32
-1
San Martín (SJ)
38
34
37
39
-2
Villa Dálmine
38
34
25
30
-5
Atlético Rafaela
37
34
34
37
-3
Guillermo Brown
37
34
25
32
-7
San Telmo
37
34
34
50
-16
Ramón Santamarina
33
34
23
34
-11
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
24
Vegetti, Pablo
19
Bieler, Claudio
19
Bruera, Facundo
17
Romero, David
14
Cadenazzi, Felipe
14
Fernández, Brian
14
Rodríguez, Axel
13
Cerica, Adrian
13
Velázquez, Javier
12
Servetto, Nicolás
12
Blando, Brian
11
Bolzicco, Tomás
11
Acosta, Mateo
11
Colombini, Ignacio
11
Suárez, Facundo
11
Molina, Tomás
10
Acuña, Walter
10
Giménez, Matías
10
Molina, Joaquín
10
Almirante Brown
114
62
1.838
Club Atlético Güemes
108
63
1.714
Tristán Suárez
94
62
1.516
Deportivo Maipú
85
60
1.416
San Telmo
82
64
1.281
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Tigre
93
57
1.631
Quilmes A.C.
93
59
1.576
Ferro Carril Oeste
97
62
1.564
Defensores de Belgrano
96
62
1.548
Barracas Central
90
61
1.475
Deportivo Morón
90
62
1.451
Estudiantes Bs.As.
86
60
1.433
Atlanta
82
58
1.413
Temperley
79
59
1.338
C.A. Brown (A)
79
61
1.295
Almagro
81
63
1.285
Dep. Riestra
70
59
1.186
Villa Dálmine
66
60
1.100
All Boys
67
61
1.098
Chacarita Juniors
55
59
0.932
Nueva Chicago
42
59
0.711
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
106
60
1.766
Belgrano (CBA)
76
45
1.688
Agropecuario Argentino
89
59
1.508
Independiente Rivadavia
84
60
1.400
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
77
59
1.305
Atlético Rafaela
78
60
1.300
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
79
61
1.295
San Martín (SJ)
80
62
1.290
Alvarado (MDP)
77
60
1.283
Instituto A.C.C.
78
61
1.278
Guillermo Brown
68
61
1.114
Mitre de Santiago del...
62
59
1.050
Ramón Santamarina
63
61
1.032
Fecha 9 - 08/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
08/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 34 - 12/11/2021 - 16:00 hs
12/11/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
0
All Boys
Fecha 33 - 05/11/2021 - 21:00 hs
05/11/2021 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
0
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 32 - 31/10/2021 - 16:00 hs
31/10/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 31 - 23/10/2021 - 15:30 hs
23/10/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 30 - 17/10/2021 - 16:00 hs
17/10/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 29 - 09/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
09/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
3
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 28 - 02/10/2021 - 16:00 hs
02/10/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Tristán Suárez
Fecha 27 - 25/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
25/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 26 - 18/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
18/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 25 - 08/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
08/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
0
3
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 24 - 04/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
04/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
0
Almagro
Fecha 23 - 29/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
29/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 22 - 21/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
21/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
1
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 21 - 15/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
15/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 20 - 07/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
07/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 19 - 31/07/2021 - 16:00 hs
31/07/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 18 - 24/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
24/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
3
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 17 - 17/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
17/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
3
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 16 - 11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 15 - 04/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
04/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 14 - 27/06/2021 - 11:00 hs
27/06/2021 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
1
Barracas Central
Fecha 13 - 23/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
23/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 12 - 17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 11 - 09/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
09/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
1
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 10 - 16/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
16/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
3
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 8 - 02/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
02/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
2
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 7 - 24/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
24/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 6 - 18/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
18/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 5 - 10/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
10/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 4 - 04/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
04/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
2
San Telmo
Fecha 3 - 28/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
28/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 2 - 21/03/2021 - 16:00 hs
21/03/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 1 - 14/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
14/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
0
Guillermo Brown