Dep. Riestra

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Dep. Riestra
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Guillermo Szeszurak
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Juan Alomo
Preparador Físico:
Claudio Ovelar
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acuña, Walter
Delantero
10
Agudelo, José
Defensor
2
Baranosky, Francisco
Defensor
0
Benítez, Gustavo
Zaguero
0
Bravo, Gonzalo
Delantero
1
Brito Hernández, Maximiliano
Delantero
3
Bucca, Leonel
Volante
1
Caro Torres, Nicolás
Zaguero
0
Contreras, Matias
-
0
Fernández, Mauricio
Delantero
0
Figueroa, Diego
Delantero
1
Flores, Adrián
Delantero
0
Godoy, Agustín
Med Ofe
0
Goitia, Jonatan
Lat Izq
6
Gómez, Alexis
-
0
Gómez, Victor
Delantero
5
Goya, Jonatan
Mediocampo
1
Impini, Paolo
Zaguero
2
Lombardi, Gastón
Mediocamp
1
López, Sebastián
Med Ofe
0
Mena Murillo, Yeison
Zaguero
0
Montero, Gastón
Defensor
1
Pellegrino, Federico
Med Cen
0
Pereyra, Nahuel
Mediocampo
0
Portillo, Samuel
Delantero
2
Ramirez, Javier
-
0
Rodríguez Seguer, Julián
Delantero
0
Rodriguez, Maximiliano
Volante
3
Romero, Yamil
Delantero
0
Sanchez, Braian
-
0
Soria, Christian
Delantero
0
Soto, Mauricio
Med Ofe
0
Soto, Sebastián
Mediocampo
0
Vega, Matías
Arquero
0
Villoldo, Tomás
Lat Izq
0
Zaninovic, Matías
Med Ofe
0
Almirante Brown
52
27
34
24
10
Quilmes A.C.
48
27
38
29
9
Tigre
47
27
40
22
18
San Martín (TUC)
47
27
29
15
14
Belgrano (CBA)
45
27
29
18
11
Agropecuario Argentino
44
27
28
20
8
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
41
28
33
33
0
Atlanta
34
28
25
32
-7
Alvarado (MDP)
33
27
23
26
-3
Dep. Riestra
32
27
28
29
-1
Deportivo Maipú
32
27
23
32
-9
Estudiantes Bs.As.
31
28
23
27
-4
Temperley
31
27
21
29
-8
Mitre de Santiago del...
30
28
32
37
-5
Estudiantes (RC)
29
28
19
22
-3
Chacarita Juniors
27
27
27
40
-13
Nueva Chicago
20
27
19
36
-17
Club Atlético Güemes
45
30
32
28
4
Barracas Central
45
29
33
31
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
44
29
35
25
10
Independiente Rivadavia
43
29
37
34
3
C.A. Brown (A)
42
29
34
32
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
41
29
28
26
2
Defensores de Belgrano
41
30
27
26
1
Deportivo Morón
41
29
29
31
-2
Almagro
40
29
37
34
3
Tristán Suárez
39
29
41
37
4
All Boys
37
29
27
24
3
San Telmo
37
29
33
39
-6
Atlético Rafaela
34
29
29
29
0
Villa Dálmine
34
29
20
23
-3
Instituto A.C.C.
34
29
28
34
-6
San Martín (SJ)
32
29
32
34
-2
Guillermo Brown
29
29
22
29
-7
Ramón Santamarina
28
29
20
28
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
20
Bieler, Claudio
18
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Romero, David
13
Cadenazzi, Felipe
13
Bruera, Facundo
12
Velázquez, Javier
12
Servetto, Nicolás
12
Blando, Brian
11
Bolzicco, Tomás
11
Acosta, Mateo
11
Rodríguez, Axel
11
Acuña, Walter
10
Cerica, Adrian
10
Toloza, Nicolas
10
Fernández, Brian
10
Estigarribia, Marcelo
9
Lentini, Ramón
9
Giménez, Matías
9
Molina, Joaquín
9
Almirante Brown
107
57
1.877
Club Atlético Güemes
101
59
1.711
Tristán Suárez
88
57
1.543
Deportivo Maipú
81
55
1.472
San Telmo
82
59
1.389
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
95
58
1.637
Tigre
80
52
1.538
Quilmes A.C.
82
54
1.518
Ferro Carril Oeste
84
57
1.473
Atlanta
77
54
1.425
Estudiantes Bs.As.
79
56
1.410
Barracas Central
77
56
1.375
Deportivo Morón
78
57
1.368
Almagro
78
58
1.344
C.A. Brown (A)
74
56
1.321
Temperley
69
54
1.277
Dep. Riestra
68
54
1.259
All Boys
65
56
1.160
Villa Dálmine
62
55
1.127
Chacarita Juniors
55
54
1.018
Nueva Chicago
41
54
0.759
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
96
55
1.745
Belgrano (CBA)
69
40
1.725
Agropecuario Argentino
80
54
1.481
Atlético Rafaela
75
55
1.363
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
74
55
1.345
San Martín (SJ)
74
57
1.298
Independiente Rivadavia
71
55
1.290
Instituto A.C.C.
72
56
1.285
Alvarado (MDP)
68
55
1.236
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
68
56
1.214
Guillermo Brown
60
56
1.071
Ramón Santamarina
58
56
1.035
Mitre de Santiago del...
55
55
1.000
Fecha 30 - 18/10/2021 - 15:30 hs
18/10/2021 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Dep. Riestra
-
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 28 - 01/10/2021 - 21:05 hs
01/10/2021 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
0
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 27 - 25/09/2021 - 13:30 hs
25/09/2021 - 13:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 26 - 18/09/2021 - 18:10 hs
18/09/2021 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Almirante Brown
1
0
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 25 - 10/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
10/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
2
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 24 - 04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 23 - 31/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
31/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
3
1
Atlanta
Fecha 22 - 22/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
22/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
2
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 21 - 16/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
16/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 20 - 07/08/2021 - 19:00 hs
07/08/2021 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 19 - 31/07/2021 - 15:10 hs
31/07/2021 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
3
Tigre
Fecha 18 - 25/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
25/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
2
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 17 - 18/07/2021 - 16:00 hs
18/07/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 16 - 12/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
12/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
0
1
Deportivo Maipú
Fecha 15 - 05/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
05/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
1
0
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 14 - 28/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
28/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
0
1
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 13 - 22/06/2021 - 21:10 hs
22/06/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
1
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 11 - 10/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
10/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
1
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 10 - 17/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
17/05/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
0
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 9 - 11/05/2021 - 15:10 hs
11/05/2021 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
2
Almirante Brown
Fecha 8 - 03/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
03/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
3
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 7 - 26/04/2021 - 15:05 hs
26/04/2021 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
4
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 6 - 18/04/2021 - 13:30 hs
18/04/2021 - 13:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
2
2
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 5 - 12/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
12/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
2
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 4 - 03/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
03/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
2
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 3 - 29/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
29/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 2 - 22/03/2021 - 21:10 hs
22/03/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
3
0
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 1 - 15/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
15/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
0
1
Quilmes A.C.