Alvarado (MDP)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Alvarado (MDP)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Walter Gastón Coyette
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Claudio Graf y Osvaldo Nartallo
Preparador Físico:
Emanuel Sánchez y Ariel Bosotina
Médico
Daniel Tofanari
Kinesiólogo:
Emiliano Placé
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Alsina, Juan
Defensor
0
Araujo, Agustín
Med Ofe
0
Astina, Marcos
Volante
7
Bilbao, Emanuel
Arquero
0
Bogado, Emiliano
-
1
Cáceres, Darío
Defensor
0
Cadenazzi, Felipe
Delantero
13
Di Molfetta, Mateo
Defensor
0
Dimare, Valentín
Def
0
Espindola, Agustín
-
0
Fernández, Pedro
Arquero
0
Giacomini, Robertino
-
3
González, Santiago
Delantero
0
González, Santiago
Med. Of.
1
Irazoque, Agustín
Zaguero
0
Jaurena, Sebastián
Mediocampo
0
Ledesma, Franco
Defensor
0
Ledesma, Pablo
Mediocampo
0
Malagueño, Franco
Lateral
2
Manazza, Dylan
-
0
Mantia, Tomás
Defensor
0
Méndez, Joaquín
-
0
Mieres, Brian
Defensor
0
Molinas, Iván
Mediocamp
0
Navarro, Leandro
Mediocampo
2
Pertierra, Mauricio
-
0
Ponce, Fernando
Defensor
1
Ramírez, Leandro
-
0
Rapetti, Matías
Defensor
0
Rivolta, Juan
-
0
Robledo, Alan
Zaguero
0
Rodríguez, Matías
Volante
0
Ruíz Díaz, Esteban
Arquero
0
Sequeira, Rodrigo
Zaguero
0
Teijo, Leandro
Mediocampo
0
Valiente, Maurro
Delantero
0
Vidal, Ezequiel
Med Ofe
4
Vitale, Julián
Mediocamp
0
Zurbriggen, Santiago
Defensor
0
Almirante Brown
55
28
35
24
11
Quilmes A.C.
51
28
41
30
11
San Martín (TUC)
50
28
31
16
15
Tigre
48
28
40
22
18
Agropecuario Argentino
47
28
30
21
9
Belgrano (CBA)
46
28
30
19
11
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
42
29
33
33
0
Atlanta
35
29
25
32
-7
Dep. Riestra
33
28
28
29
-1
Mitre de Santiago del...
33
29
33
37
-4
Alvarado (MDP)
33
28
23
27
-4
Deportivo Maipú
32
28
23
33
-10
Estudiantes Bs.As.
31
28
23
27
-4
Temperley
31
28
22
31
-9
Estudiantes (RC)
30
29
20
23
-3
Chacarita Juniors
27
28
28
43
-15
Nueva Chicago
20
28
20
38
-18
Barracas Central
48
30
35
31
4
Club Atlético Güemes
45
30
32
28
4
Ferro Carril Oeste
44
29
35
25
10
Independiente Rivadavia
44
30
39
36
3
Deportivo Morón
44
30
30
31
-1
C.A. Brown (A)
43
30
35
33
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
42
30
29
27
2
Almagro
41
30
38
35
3
Defensores de Belgrano
41
30
27
26
1
Tristán Suárez
39
30
41
41
0
All Boys
38
30
29
26
3
San Telmo
37
30
33
40
-7
San Martín (SJ)
35
30
36
34
2
Instituto A.C.C.
35
30
29
35
-6
Atlético Rafaela
34
30
29
31
-2
Villa Dálmine
34
29
20
23
-3
Guillermo Brown
30
30
23
30
-7
Ramón Santamarina
29
30
21
29
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
20
Bieler, Claudio
18
Vegetti, Pablo
14
Bruera, Facundo
13
Romero, David
13
Rodríguez, Axel
13
Cadenazzi, Felipe
13
Velázquez, Javier
12
Servetto, Nicolás
12
Blando, Brian
11
Bolzicco, Tomás
11
Acosta, Mateo
11
Acuña, Walter
10
Giménez, Matías
10
Cerica, Adrian
10
Toloza, Nicolas
10
Fernández, Brian
10
Estigarribia, Marcelo
9
Lentini, Ramón
9
Molina, Joaquín
9
Almirante Brown
110
58
1.896
Club Atlético Güemes
101
59
1.711
Tristán Suárez
88
58
1.517
Deportivo Maipú
81
56
1.446
San Telmo
82
60
1.366
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
95
58
1.637
Quilmes A.C.
85
55
1.545
Tigre
81
53
1.528
Ferro Carril Oeste
84
57
1.473
Atlanta
78
55
1.418
Estudiantes Bs.As.
79
56
1.410
Barracas Central
80
57
1.403
Deportivo Morón
81
58
1.396
Almagro
79
59
1.338
C.A. Brown (A)
75
57
1.315
Temperley
69
55
1.254
Dep. Riestra
69
55
1.254
All Boys
66
57
1.157
Villa Dálmine
62
55
1.127
Chacarita Juniors
55
55
1.000
Nueva Chicago
41
55
0.745
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
99
56
1.767
Belgrano (CBA)
70
41
1.707
Agropecuario Argentino
83
55
1.509
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
75
56
1.339
Atlético Rafaela
75
56
1.339
San Martín (SJ)
77
58
1.327
Independiente Rivadavia
72
56
1.285
Instituto A.C.C.
73
57
1.280
Alvarado (MDP)
68
56
1.214
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
69
57
1.210
Guillermo Brown
61
57
1.070
Mitre de Santiago del...
58
56
1.035
Ramón Santamarina
59
57
1.035
Fecha 30 - 18/10/2021 - 21:30 hs
18/10/2021 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 29 - 09/10/2021 - 16:30 hs
09/10/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 27 - 25/09/2021 - 18:10 hs
25/09/2021 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 26 - 19/09/2021 - 18:05 hs
19/09/2021 - 18:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 25 - 10/09/2021 - 16:30 hs
10/09/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 24 - 04/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
04/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
1
0
Deportivo Maipú
Fecha 23 - 27/08/2021 - 17:10 hs
27/08/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 22 - 23/08/2021 - 14:00 hs
23/08/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 21 - 15/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
15/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 20 - 07/08/2021 - 19:00 hs
07/08/2021 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 19 - 31/07/2021 - 18:00 hs
31/07/2021 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
3
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 18 - 24/07/2021 - 19:00 hs
24/07/2021 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
0
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 17 - 16/07/2021 - 19:00 hs
16/07/2021 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
1
Almirante Brown
Fecha 16 - 10/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
10/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
1
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 15 - 04/07/2021 - 19:00 hs
04/07/2021 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 14 - 29/06/2021 - 15:30 hs
29/06/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 13 - 23/06/2021 - 19:00 hs
23/06/2021 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
3
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 12 - 17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
3
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 10 - 17/05/2021 - 21:10 hs
17/05/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
1
1
Tigre
Fecha 9 - 10/05/2021 - 15:05 hs
10/05/2021 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
3
4
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 8 - 03/05/2021 - 19:30 hs
03/05/2021 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 7 - 25/04/2021 - 15:45 hs
25/04/2021 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 6 - 15/04/2021 - 21:10 hs
15/04/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
1
0
Temperley
Fecha 5 - 10/04/2021 - 18:00 hs
10/04/2021 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
2
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 4 - 05/04/2021 - 15:10 hs
05/04/2021 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
1
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 3 - 29/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
29/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 2 - 20/03/2021 - 17:00 hs
20/03/2021 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
1
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 1 - 14/03/2021 - 19:00 hs
14/03/2021 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)