Alvarado (MDP)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Alvarado (MDP)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Walter Gastón Coyette
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Claudio Graf
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Alsina, Juan
Defensor
0
Astina, Marcos
Volante
2
Bilbao, Emanuel
Arquero
0
Bogado, Emiliano
-
1
Cadenazzi, Felipe
Delantero
3
Di Molfetta, Mateo
Defensor
0
Dimare, Valentín
Def
0
Fernández, Pedro
Arquero
0
Giacomini, Robertino
-
1
González, Santiago
Med. Of.
0
Jaurena, Sebastián
Mediocampo
0
Ledesma, Franco
Defensor
0
Ledesma, Pablo
Mediocampo
0
Malagueño, Franco
Lateral
1
Mantia, Tomás
Defensor
0
Mieres, Brian
Defensor
0
Molinas, Iván
Mediocamp
0
Navarro, Leandro
Mediocampo
1
Pertierra, Mauricio
-
0
Ponce, Fernando
Defensor
1
Ruíz Díaz, Esteban
Arquero
0
Teijo, Leandro
Mediocampo
0
Vidal, Ezequiel
Med Ofe
2
Visser, Brian
Delantero
0
Vitale, Julián
Mediocamp
0
Zurbriggen, Santiago
Defensor
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
13
7
11
5
6
Platense
13
7
10
6
4
Estudiantes Bs.As.
12
7
13
10
3
Agropecuario Argentino
10
7
7
11
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
9
8
11
13
-2
Atlanta
8
7
12
12
0
Deportivo Morón
6
7
6
8
-2
Temperley
6
7
3
5
-2
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
15
7
8
4
4
Atlético Rafaela
14
7
13
8
5
Defensores de Belgrano
13
7
6
3
3
Tigre
8
7
9
9
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
8
11
14
-3
Dep. Riestra
6
7
8
11
-3
Villa Dálmine
6
7
5
9
-4
San Martín (TUC)
5
7
3
8
-5
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (SJ)
15
7
5
1
4
Barracas Central
14
7
7
4
3
Belgrano (CBA)
12
7
8
3
5
Alvarado (MDP)
9
7
12
8
4
Mitre de Santiago del...
8
7
8
9
-1
Guillermo Brown
6
7
6
7
-1
Nueva Chicago
5
7
6
12
-6
Independiente Rivadavia
4
7
3
11
-8
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Quilmes A.C.
13
7
9
7
2
Instituto A.C.C.
12
7
11
9
2
Almagro
12
7
7
5
2
Ramón Santamarina
10
7
11
10
1
C.A. Brown (A)
9
7
6
5
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
8
7
9
9
0
All Boys
7
7
3
8
-5
Chacarita Juniors
5
7
6
9
-3
Jugador
Goles
Bieler, Claudio
6
Copetti, Enzo
5
Pavone, Mariano
5
Lentini, Ramón
5
Bandiera, Neri
5
Toloza, Franco
4
Bordacahar, Cristian
4
Sepúlveda, Bruno
4
Pombo, Claudio
4
Tissera, Matías
3
Ruiz Gómez, Juan Pablo
3
Ilarregui, Francisco
3
Depietri, Valentín
3
Michel, Martín
3
Arce, Damián
3
Gómez, Nicolás
3
Hesar, Ibrahim
3
Villalba, Guillermo
3
Bolzicco, Tomás
3
Sánchez; Catriel
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
53
27
1.962
Sarmiento (J)
45
25
1.800
Estudiantes Bs.As.
48
28
1.714
Atlanta
43
26
1.653
Platense
43
28
1.535
Ferro Carril Oeste
40
28
1.428
Temperley
38
27
1.407
Deportivo Morón
37
27
1.370
Dep. Riestra
36
27
1.333
Tigre
33
25
1.320
Quilmes A.C.
34
27
1.259
Almagro
35
28
1.250
Barracas Central
32
27
1.185
C.A. Brown (A)
32
27
1.185
Villa Dálmine
29
27
1.074
All Boys
28
27
1.037
Chacarita Juniors
28
27
1.037
Nueva Chicago
21
27
0.777
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
24
13
1.846
San Martín (TUC)
49
28
1.750
Atlético Rafaela
41
26
1.576
San Martín (SJ)
42
28
1.500
Instituto A.C.C.
37
26
1.423
Agropecuario Argentino
36
27
1.333
Alvarado (MDP)
35
28
1.250
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
33
27
1.222
Guillermo Brown
31
27
1.148
Ramón Santamarina
29
26
1.115
Independiente Rivadavia
28
26
1.076
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
27
27
1.000
Mitre de Santiago del...
25
27
0.925
Fecha 7 - 10/01/2021 - 17:10 hs
10/01/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
2
2
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 6 - 03/01/2021 - 18:00 hs
03/01/2021 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
3
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 5 - 27/12/2020 - 21:00 hs
27/12/2020 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2
2
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 4 - 19/12/2020 - 19:00 hs
19/12/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
1
Barracas Central
Fecha 3 - 12/12/2020 - 19:00 hs
12/12/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 2 - 05/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
05/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
5
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 1 - 28/11/2020 - 20:30 hs
28/11/2020 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
Guillermo Brown