Estudiantes de La Plata

Torneo Primera A
Información del plantel...
Estudiantes de La Plata
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Leandro Desábato
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Rodrigo Braña
Preparador Físico:
Gustavo Salinas y Federico Blanco
Médico
Gustavo Emili y Hugo Montennegro
Kinesiólogo:
Federico Flores
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Andújar, Mariano
Arquero
0
Ayala, Andrés
Med.izq
0
Ayala, David
Med.def
0
Bazzana, Nicolás
Zaguero
0
Cauteruccio, Martín
Delantero
0
Colombo, Nazareno
Zaguero
0
Díaz, Leandro
Delantero
0
Díaz, Mauro
Med.ofe
0
Erquiaga, Iván
Lat.izq
0
García, Diego
Med.izq
0
Godoy, Leonardo
Lat.der
0
Gómez, Iván
Med.def
0
González, Ángel
Delantero
0
González, Emiliano
Arquero
0
González, Federico Rafael
Delantero
0
Guzmán, Mauricio
Zaguero
0
Kalinski, Enzo
Med.def
0
Lattanzio, Carlo
Delantero
0
Mascherano, Javier
Med.def
0
Mura, Facundo
Lat.izq
0
Ortíz, Rolando
Zaguero
0
Pasquini, Nicolás
Lat.izq
0
Pourtau, Jerónimo
Arquero
0
Rodríguez, Lucas
Med.ofe
0
Ruíz Díaz, Matías
Lat Der
0
Ruíz Díaz, Matías
Lat.der
0
Sarmiento, Darío
Delantero
0
Sivetti, Franco
Med.def
0
Tobio, Fernando
Zaguero
0
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Aldosivi
0
0
0
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
0
0
0
Banfield
0
0
0
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
0
0
0
Colón
0
0
0
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
0
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
0
0
0
Huracán
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente
0
0
0
0
0
Lanús
0
0
0
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
0
0
0
Racing
0
0
0
0
0
River Plate
0
0
0
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
0
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
0
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
Aldosivi
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
Lanús
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
Racing
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
Colón
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
Huracán
0
0
Banfield
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
Independiente
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
River Plate
0
0
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
1
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
(2)
2
(4)
Estudiantes de La Plata
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de La Plata
5
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia