Unión de Santa Fé

Torneo Primera A
Información del plantel...
Unión de Santa Fé
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Leonardo Madelon
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Carlos Ruíz
Preparador Físico:
Mariano Lisanti
Médico
Angel Battaglia, Juan Manuel Calvo y Santiago Cal
Kinesiólogo:
Sergio Magnín
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acevedo, Nelson Fernando
Med. Of.
0
Álvarez, Braian
Volante
0
Aquino, Claudio
Med.ofen
0
Baroni, Tomás
Lat-zag
0
Battión, Roberto
Med-ofe
0
Bonifacio, Ezequiel
Lat.der
0
Bottinelli, Jonathan
Zaguero
0
Bou, Walter
Delantero
0
Carabajal, Gabriel
Med.ofe
0
Carando, Danilo
-
0
Cavallaro, Juan Ignacio
Med.ofe
0
Corvalán, Claudio
Lat.izq
0
Cuadra, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
De Iriondo, Manuel
Med.def
0
Elias, Jalil
Med.def
0
Faria, Franco
-
0
Galligo, Diego
Delantero
0
Gómez Andrade, Yeimar
Lat.zag
0
Insúa, Robertino
Med-ofe
0
Martínez, Damián
Lat. Der.
0
Mattos, Pablo
Med. Def.
0
Mazzola, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Méndez, Javier
Med.def
0
Milo, Federico
Med. Cen.
0
Moyano, Sebastián Emanuel
Arquero
0
Ríos, Lucas
-
0
Rivas, Juan Gabriel
Med. Izq.
0
Rolle, Martín
-
0
Schlegel, Adrián
Lat-zag
0
Soto Torres, Matías
Med. Of.
0
Tarquini, Jonathan
Delantero
0
Troyansky, Franco
-
0
Vadalá, Guido
Delantero
0
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Aldosivi
0
0
0
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
0
0
0
Banfield
0
0
0
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
0
0
0
Colón
0
0
0
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
0
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
0
0
0
Huracán
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente
0
0
0
0
0
Lanús
0
0
0
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
0
0
0
Racing
0
0
0
0
0
River Plate
0
0
0
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
0
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
0
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Racing
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
Colón
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
Huracán
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
Banfield
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
Independiente
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
Aldosivi
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
River Plate
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
Lanús
0
0
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Unión de Santa Fé
0
1
Barracas Central