Unión de Santa Fé

Torneo Primera A
Información del plantel...
Unión de Santa Fé
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Leonardo Madelon
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Adrián Czornomaz y Carlos Ruíz
Preparador Físico:
Mariano Lisanti
Médico
Angel Battaglia, Juan Manuel Calvo y Santiago Cal
Kinesiólogo:
Sergio Magnín
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acevedo, Nelson Fernando
Med. Of.
0
Álvarez, Braian
Volante
0
Andereggen, Nicolás
-
0
Andrada, Federico
Delantero
0
Aquino, Claudio
Med.ofen
0
Baroni, Tomás
Lat-zag
0
Bottinelli, Jonathan
Zaguero
0
Bracamonte, Walter
-
0
Britos, Facundo
Med. Def.
0
Carando, Danilo
-
0
Compagnucci, Gabriel
Volante
0
Compagnucci, Gabriel
Volante
0
Corvalán, Claudio
Lat.izq
0
De Iriondo, Manuel
Med.def
0
Erramuspe, Rodrigo
Zaguero
0
Faria, Franco
-
0
Fernández, Nereo
Arquero
0
Fragapane, Franco
-
0
Gallegos, Matías
Delantero
0
Galligo, Diego
Delantero
0
Gómez Andrade, Yeimar
Lat.zag
0
Gómez, Rodrigo
Med.ofe
0
Insúa, Robertino
Med-ofe
0
Lotti, Augusto
Delantero
0
Martínez, Damián
Lat. Der.
0
Mattos, Pablo
Med. Def.
0
Pittón, Bruno
-
0
Pitton, Mauro
-
0
Rivas, Juan Gabriel
Med. Izq.
0
Rolle, Martín
-
0
Schlegel, Adrián
Lat-zag
0
Soldano, Franco
Delantero
0
Soto Torres, Matías
Med. Of.
0
Tarquini, Jonathan
Delantero
0
Troyansky, Franco
-
0
Vadalá, Guido
Delantero
0
Zabala, Diego
Delantero
0
Zurbriggen, Santiago
Lat./zag.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Aldosivi
0
0
0
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
0
0
0
Banfield
0
0
0
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Colón
0
0
0
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
0
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
0
0
0
Huracán
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente
0
0
0
0
0
Lanús
0
0
0
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
0
0
0
Racing
0
0
0
0
0
River Plate
0
0
0
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
0
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Tigre
0
0
0
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
0
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
Aldosivi
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
River Plate
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
Colón
0
0
Racing
0
0
Tigre
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
Lanús
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
Huracán
0
0
Banfield
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
Independiente
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2
1
Unión de Santa Fé
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Unión de Santa Fé
2
0
Juventud Unida (G)