Platense

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Platense
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Fernando Ruiz
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Cristian Bardaro
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
Maximiliano García
Kinesiólogo:
José Ramirez
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Agotegaray, Alejandro
-
0
Amarilla Cristian
Delantero
1
Bocchino, Emanuel
Zaguero
0
Borrego, Elías
Med. Der.
1
Briones, Federico
Lat.zag
0
Bustos, Jonathan
Med
0
Butrón, Jorge
-
0
Cabral, Franco
-
0
Carrasco, Javier
Volante
0
Carreira, Emanuel
Med. Der.
0
Caseres, Ramiro
Delantero
0
Chavarri, Ricardo
Med.der
0
Chivilo, Franco
Vol. Cent
0
Curuchet, Facundo
Delantero
2
De Ciancio, Rodrigo
Vol
0
De Olivera, Jorge
Arquero
0
Delgado, Daniel
Zaguero
0
Delgado, Daniel
Zaguero
0
Desabato, Andrés
Arquero
0
Fernández Colombo, Nazareno
-
0
Fernández, Lautaro
Delantero
0
Galán, Lucas
Delantero
0
Gallegos, Ezequiel
-
0
Gallegos, Ezequiel
Med.def
0
Gómez, Facundo
Lat. Der.
0
Gómez, Walter
Volante
0
Infante, Juan
-
0
Iribarren, Nahuel
-
0
Lamberti, Hernán
Med. Der.
0
Leguiza, Darío
Lat. Der.
0
Lucero, Catriel
Delantero
0
Luciatti, Abel
Zaguero
0
Maciel, Ezequiel
Delantero
0
Mannino, Gabriel
-
0
Meza, Luis
Med.def
0
Morgantini, Nicolás
Lat.izq
0
Obregón, Sebastián
Delantero
0
Ortiz, Walter
Med.izq
0
Palavecino, Agustín
.
2
Perales, Valentin
Zaguero
0
Peyran, Martín
Med. Of.
0
Pugliese, Gianluca
-
0
Segobia, Cristian
Delantero
0
Tarragona, Cristian
Delantero
2
Tonetto, Diego
Med. Izq.
1
Toranzo, Gustavo
-
0
Vega, Daniel
Delantero
2
Vega, Marcelo
Med. Der.
0
Vizcarra, José
Delantero
0
Zarco, Cristian
Delantero
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
24
10
15
4
11
Nueva Chicago
22
9
12
5
7
Arsenal
18
10
16
9
7
Independiente Rivadavia
18
10
11
6
5
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
10
12
11
1
Almagro
15
10
8
8
0
Platense
14
10
11
7
4
Atlético Rafaela
14
9
13
10
3
C.A. Brown (A)
14
9
8
5
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
10
10
13
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
13
9
6
5
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
13
9
11
12
-1
Instituto A.C.C.
13
9
11
13
-2
Olimpo
11
9
8
10
-2
Villa Dálmine
10
10
12
12
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
10
8
7
8
-1
Ramón Santamarina
9
8
9
9
0
Defensores de Belgrano
9
8
9
10
-1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
9
9
8
10
-2
Deportivo Morón
8
9
5
9
-4
Quilmes A.C.
8
10
9
14
-5
Chacarita Juniors
8
9
7
13
-6
Temperley
7
8
7
11
-4
Guillermo Brown
7
9
3
7
-4
Los Andes
4
9
2
9
-7
Jugador
Goles
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Vegetti, Pablo
8
Cucchi, Patricio
6
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
6
Borgnino, Marco
5
García, Juan Manuel
5
Priotti, Ijiel
5
Aguirre, Ezequiel
4
Rodríguez, Axel
4
Díaz, Enzo
4
Pons, Facundo
4
Costa, Ramiro
4
Bonansea, Alan
3
Anselmo, Federico
3
Quiroga, Matías
3
Lucero, Cristian
3
González Metilli,...
3
Lentini, Ramón
3
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
3
Olivera, Wilfredo
2
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
18
10
1.800
Sarmiento (J)
61
34
1.794
Chacarita Juniors
85
53
1.603
C.A. Brown (A)
116
77
1.506
Almagro
116
78
1.487
Platense
14
10
1.400
Nueva Chicago
107
77
1.389
Ferro Carril Oeste
99
77
1.285
Deportivo Morón
41
33
1.242
Villa Dálmine
93
78
1.192
Quilmes A.C.
40
34
1.176
Los Andes
90
77
1.168
Defensores de Belgrano
9
8
1.125
Temperley
7
8
0.875
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlético Rafaela
50
33
1.515
Independiente Rivadavia
116
78
1.487
Instituto A.C.C.
113
77
1.467
Agropecuario Argentino
48
33
1.454
Mitre de Santiago del...
49
34
1.441
Guillermo Brown
110
77
1.428
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
10
1.400
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
96
76
1.263
Ramón Santamarina
93
75
1.240
Olimpo
11
9
1.222
Central Córdoba (SGO)
9
9
1.000
Fecha 10 - 11/11/2018 - 16:00 hs
11/11/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Platense
Fecha 9 - 04/11/2018 - 15:10 hs
04/11/2018 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
3
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 8 - 27/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
27/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
Platense
Fecha 7 - 20/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
20/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 6 - 08/10/2018 - 21:05 hs
08/10/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
1
Platense
Fecha 5 - 30/09/2018 - 16:35 hs
30/09/2018 - 16:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
2
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 4 - 23/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
23/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Platense
Fecha 3 - 18/09/2018 - 21:05 hs
18/09/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
2
0
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 2 - 01/09/2018 - 16:05 hs
01/09/2018 - 16:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
2
Platense
Fecha 1 - 26/08/2018 - 15:10 hs
26/08/2018 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate
2
0
Platense
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
General Lamadrid
0
1
Platense
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
0
1
Platense