Platense

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Platense
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Fernando Ruiz
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Cristian Bardaro
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
Maximiliano García
Kinesiólogo:
José Ramirez
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Agotegaray, Alejandro
-
0
Amarilla Cristian
Delantero
1
Bocchino, Emanuel
Zaguero
0
Borrego, Elías
Med. Der.
1
Briones, Federico
Lat.zag
0
Bustos, Jonathan
Med
0
Butrón, Jorge
-
0
Cabral, Franco
-
0
Carrasco, Javier
Volante
0
Carreira, Emanuel
Med. Der.
0
Caseres, Ramiro
Delantero
0
Chavarri, Ricardo
Med.der
0
Chivilo, Franco
Vol. Cent
0
Curuchet, Facundo
Delantero
2
De Ciancio, Rodrigo
Vol
0
De Olivera, Jorge
Arquero
0
Delgado, Daniel
Zaguero
0
Delgado, Daniel
Zaguero
0
Desabato, Andrés
Arquero
0
Fernández Colombo, Nazareno
-
0
Fernández, Lautaro
Delantero
0
Galán, Lucas
Delantero
0
Gallegos, Ezequiel
-
0
Gallegos, Ezequiel
Med.def
0
Gómez, Facundo
Lat. Der.
0
Gómez, Walter
Volante
0
Infante, Juan
-
0
Iribarren, Nahuel
-
0
Lamberti, Hernán
Med. Der.
0
Leguiza, Darío
Lat. Der.
0
Lucero, Catriel
Delantero
0
Luciatti, Abel
Zaguero
1
Maciel, Ezequiel
Delantero
0
Mannino, Gabriel
-
0
Meza, Luis
Med.def
0
Morgantini, Nicolás
Lat.izq
0
Obregón, Sebastián
Delantero
0
Ortiz, Walter
Med.izq
0
Palavecino, Agustín
.
3
Perales, Valentin
Zaguero
0
Peyran, Martín
Med. Of.
0
Pugliese, Gianluca
-
0
Segobia, Cristian
Delantero
0
Tarragona, Cristian
Delantero
3
Tonetto, Diego
Med. Izq.
1
Toranzo, Gustavo
-
0
Vega, Daniel
Delantero
2
Vega, Marcelo
Med. Der.
0
Zarco, Cristian
Delantero
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
29
13
17
5
12
Nueva Chicago
25
12
14
10
4
Arsenal
24
13
21
12
9
Mitre de Santiago del...
23
12
15
11
4
Independiente Rivadavia
22
13
13
8
5
Almagro
21
13
11
11
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
21
13
15
16
-1
Platense
18
13
14
10
4
Central Córdoba (SGO)
18
12
15
12
3
Agropecuario Argentino
18
13
8
7
1
Villa Dálmine
17
13
18
15
3
C.A. Brown (A)
16
13
10
10
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
16
13
15
20
-5
Atlético Rafaela
15
12
15
14
1
Defensores de Belgrano
15
12
12
11
1
Temperley
15
12
12
12
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
15
12
10
10
0
Deportivo Morón
14
13
10
13
-3
Instituto A.C.C.
14
12
12
18
-6
Olimpo
12
12
10
14
-4
Chacarita Juniors
12
12
8
15
-7
Ramón Santamarina
11
12
9
12
-3
Quilmes A.C.
11
13
10
15
-5
Guillermo Brown
9
12
6
11
-5
Los Andes
7
12
3
11
-8
Jugador
Goles
Vegetti, Pablo
9
Orsini, Nicolás
8
Sánchez Sotelo, Juan
7
Priotti, Ijiel
7
Cucchi, Patricio
7
Díaz, Enzo
6
García, Juan Manuel
5
Aguirre, Ezequiel
5
Pons, Facundo
5
Quiroga, Matías
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Borgnino, Marco
5
Costa, Ramiro
4
Ruiz, Pablo Martín
4
Jara, Diego
4
Stegman, Alberto
3
Bonansea, Alan
3
Lentini, Ramón
3
Palavecino, Agustín
3
Tarragona, Cristian
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Arsenal
24
13
1.846
Sarmiento (J)
66
37
1.783
Chacarita Juniors
89
56
1.589
Almagro
122
81
1.506
C.A. Brown (A)
118
81
1.456
Platense
18
13
1.384
Nueva Chicago
110
80
1.375
Deportivo Morón
47
37
1.270
Ferro Carril Oeste
102
81
1.259
Temperley
15
12
1.250
Defensores de Belgrano
15
12
1.250
Villa Dálmine
100
81
1.234
Quilmes A.C.
43
37
1.162
Los Andes
93
80
1.162
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
21
13
1.615
Mitre de Santiago del...
55
36
1.527
Central Córdoba (SGO)
18
12
1.500
Independiente Rivadavia
120
81
1.481
Agropecuario Argentino
53
37
1.432
Instituto A.C.C.
114
80
1.425
Atlético Rafaela
51
36
1.416
Guillermo Brown
112
80
1.400
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
101
80
1.262
Ramón Santamarina
95
79
1.202
Olimpo
12
12
1.000
Fecha 13 - 08/12/2018 - 17:05 hs
08/12/2018 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
Los Andes
Fecha 12 - 02/12/2018 - 19:05 hs
02/12/2018 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
Platense
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
25/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
2
1
Olimpo
Fecha 10 - 11/11/2018 - 16:00 hs
11/11/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Platense
Fecha 9 - 04/11/2018 - 15:10 hs
04/11/2018 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
3
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 8 - 27/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
27/10/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
Platense
Fecha 7 - 20/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
20/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 6 - 08/10/2018 - 21:05 hs
08/10/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
1
Platense
Fecha 5 - 30/09/2018 - 16:35 hs
30/09/2018 - 16:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
2
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 4 - 23/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
23/09/2018 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Platense
Fecha 3 - 18/09/2018 - 21:05 hs
18/09/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
2
0
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 2 - 01/09/2018 - 16:05 hs
01/09/2018 - 16:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
2
Platense
Fecha 1 - 26/08/2018 - 15:10 hs
26/08/2018 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
0
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate
2
0
Platense
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
General Lamadrid
0
1
Platense
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
0
1
Platense