Instituto A.C.C.

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Instituto A.C.C.
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Darío Franco
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Hernán Franco
Preparador Físico:
Daniel Cipolatti - César Córdoba
Médico
Enrique Ambrosino
Kinesiólogo:
Vicente Mansilla
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguirre, Alan
Zaguero
1
Agüero, Facundo
Zaguero
1
Aloi, Santiago
Med.der
0
Antonio, Ignacio
Med.def
0
Bailone, Ignacio
Delantero
2
Ballari, Tobías
Med-ofe
0
Bardín, Giuliano
Delantero
0
Beltrán, Federico
Lat-zag
0
Benavidez, Nicolás
Med.der
0
Bianchi, Bruno
Med. Der.
0
Blanco, Ricardo
Delantero
2
Bonacorso, Ezequiel
Lat-zag
1
Braida, Malcom
Med-ofe
1
Castelli, Facundo
Delantero
6
Castillo, Luis
Lat.der
0
Cervera, Germán
Delantero
0
Cervetti, Rodrigo
Arquero
0
Conde, Conrado
Med.ofe
0
Coniglio, Fernando
Delantero
0
Coronel, Fabián
Lat. Der.
0
Correa, Maximiliano
Med. Der.
0
Damiani, Raúl Hernán
Lat. Der.
0
De la Fuente, Fernnado
Med. Def.
0
De Miranda Pablo
Zaguero
0
Duartes, Martín
Lat./zag.
0
Endrizzi, Emiliano
Lat-izq
0
Ferrero, Walter
Lat./zag.
0
Garro, Rodrigo
-
0
Gastaldi, Nicolas
Lat./zag.
0
Goicoechea, Esteban
Lat.der
0
González Hernández, Ramiro
Lat-zag
2
Gotti, Gustavo
Delantero
0
Guarino, Martín
Lat. Der.
0
Henricot, Fabricio
Arquero
0
Hernández, Sebastián
-
0
Hoyos, Lucas
Arquero
0
Klimowicz, Mateo
Med.izq
1
López, Víctor
Zaguero
2
Luna, Sebastián
Med.def
0
Maldonado, Juan Carlos
Med.ofe
0
Mattalia, Pablo
Zaguero
0
Mendoza, Javier
Med.izq
2
Molina, Brian
Lat.zag
0
Morales, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Moreyra, Julio
Zaguero
0
Nizzo, Matías Ezequiel
Med.def
0
Panichelli, Pablo
Lat-zag
0
Piermarteri Gonzalo
Med. Def.
0
Pino, Martín
Delantero
0
Puchetta, Eduardo
Med.ofe
0
Rimoldi, Lucas
Med. Der.
0
Roige, Eloy
Med.izq
0
Roldán, Claudio
Lat-izq
0
Rosales, Paulo
Med.izq
0
Saharrea, Juan
Med.def
0
Suárez, Gabriel
Med.ofe
0
Taborda, César
Arquero
0
Tellechea Emiliano
Med. Of.
0
Tevez, Mauricio
Delantero
1
Torres, Edison
Lat. Izq.
0
Trejo, Lucas
Lat.izq
0
Vega, Matías
Arquero
0
Videla, Ezequiel
Volante
0
Yabale, Gastón
Med.der
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almagro
41
24
31
16
15
Aldosivi
41
24
30
22
8
San Martín (TUC)
39
24
29
21
8
C.A. Brown (A)
37
24
27
20
7
Sarmiento (J)
37
24
31
27
4
Instituto A.C.C.
37
24
22
19
3
Atlético Rafaela
36
24
34
22
12
Villa Dálmine
36
24
24
17
7
Agropecuario Argentino
35
24
30
28
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
34
24
18
11
7
Deportivo Morón
33
24
22
23
-1
Quilmes A.C.
32
24
24
23
1
Mitre de Santiago del...
32
24
21
22
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
31
24
20
19
1
Juventud Unida (G)
30
24
20
29
-9
Guillermo Brown
28
24
25
27
-2
Los Andes
27
24
17
22
-5
Ferro Carril Oeste
26
24
21
31
-10
Dep. Riestra
25
24
29
24
5
Estudiantes de San Luis
25
24
13
19
-6
Boca Unidos
25
24
23
31
-8
All Boys
25
24
24
33
-9
Nueva Chicago
25
24
20
31
-11
Flandria
24
24
28
36
-8
Ramón Santamarina
24
24
20
30
-10
Jugador
Goles
Chávez, Cristian
17
Bieler, Claudio
14
Passerini, Lucas
13
Herrera, Jonathan
13
Telechea, Fernando
12
Pons, Luciano
10
Rossi, Javier
10
Vegetti, Pablo
9
Matos, Sebastián
8
Cacheiro, Ignacio
8
Michel, Martín
7
Cólzera, Ariel
7
Estévez, Nahuel
7
Quinteros, Joaquín
7
Bonansea, Alan
7
Miracco, Nicolás
7
Lenci, Fabricio
6
Barinaga, Cristian
6
Soto, Sebastián
6
Castelli, Facundo
6
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Aldosivi
41
24
1.708
Sarmiento (J)
37
24
1.541
Atlético Rafaela
36
24
1.500
San Martín (TUC)
100
68
1.470
C.A. Brown (A)
130
89
1.460
Agropecuario Argentino
35
24
1.458
Almagro
129
89
1.449
Guillermo Brown
181
131
1.381
Deportivo Morón
33
24
1.375
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
179
131
1.366
Ferro Carril Oeste
179
131
1.366
Instituto A.C.C.
178
131
1.358
Ramón Santamarina
178
131
1.358
Villa Dálmine
176
131
1.343
Quilmes A.C.
32
24
1.333
Mitre de Santiago del...
32
24
1.333
Los Andes
170
131
1.297
Nueva Chicago
115
89
1.292
Independiente Rivadavia
169
131
1.290
Juventud Unida (G)
167
131
1.274
All Boys
164
131
1.251
Boca Unidos
164
131
1.251
Estudiantes de San Luis
159
131
1.213
Flandria
80
68
1.176
Dep. Riestra
25
24
1.041
Cuartos - 06/05/2018 - 15:05 hs
06/05/2018 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 25 - 30/04/2018 - 15:35 hs
30/04/2018 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
0
2
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 24 - 22/04/2018 - 18:30 hs
22/04/2018 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 23 - 15/04/2018 - 16:00 hs
15/04/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
2
4
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 21 - 02/04/2018 - 20:00 hs
02/04/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
Almagro
Fecha 20 - 25/03/2018 - 19:00 hs
25/03/2018 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 19 - 18/03/2018 - 18:00 hs
18/03/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 18 - 12/03/2018 - 20:30 hs
12/03/2018 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 17 - 03/03/2018 - 20:00 hs
03/03/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 16 - 26/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
26/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
2
3
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 15 - 16/02/2018 - 21:00 hs
16/02/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
0
Los Andes
Fecha 14 - 09/02/2018 - 21:30 hs
09/02/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 13 - 02/02/2018 - 21:05 hs
02/02/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
Villa Dálmine