Instituto A.C.C.

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Instituto A.C.C.
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
-
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Daniel Guillermo Ríos y Mariano Pasini
Preparador Físico:
Martín Solé
Médico
Enrique Ambrosino
Kinesiólogo:
Vicente Mansilla
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguirre, Alan
Zaguero
0
Agüero, Facundo
Zaguero
0
Aloi, Santiago
Med.der
0
Antonio, Ignacio
Med.def
0
Apaolaza, Francisco
Delantero
0
Arce, Damián
Med-ofe
0
Argüello, Juan
-
0
Bajamich, Mateo
-------
0
Bandiera, Neri
Delantero
0
Bardín, Giuliano
Delantero
0
Beltrán, Federico
Lat-zag
0
Benavidez, Nicolás
Med.der
0
Bianchi, Bruno
Med. Der.
0
Blanco, Ricardo
Delantero
0
Braida, Malcom
Med-ofe
0
Canever, Franco
Lat. Izq.
0
Cervera, Germán
Delantero
0
Cervetti, Rodrigo
Arquero
0
Chiarini, Julio
Arquero
0
Conde, Conrado
Med.ofe
0
Coniglio, Fernando
Delantero
0
Coria, Franco
Zaguero
0
Coronel, Fabián
Lat. Der.
0
Correa, Maximiliano
Med. Der.
0
Damiani, Raúl Hernán
Lat. Der.
0
De Bórtoli, Leonardo
Arquero
0
De la Fuente, Fernnado
Med. Def.
0
De Miranda Pablo
Zaguero
0
Duartes, Martín
Lat./zag.
0
Endrizzi, Emiliano
Lat-izq
0
Erpen, Facundo
Zaguero
0
Estigarribia, Germán
Delantero
0
Ferrero, Walter
Lat./zag.
0
Flores, Franco Daniel
Med. Izq.
0
Garro, Rodrigo
-
0
Gastaldi, Nicolas
Lat./zag.
0
González Hernández, Ramiro
Lat-zag
0
Gotti, Gustavo
Delantero
0
Guarino, Martín
Lat. Der.
0
Klimowicz, Mateo
Med.izq
0
Liendo Manuel
-
0
López, Maxi
.
0
López, Víctor
Zaguero
0
Luna, Sebastián
Med.def
0
Maldonado, Juan Carlos
Med.ofe
0
Molina, Brian
Lat.zag
0
Morales, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Moreyra, Julio
Zaguero
0
Panichelli, Pablo
Lat-zag
0
Piermarteri Gonzalo
Med. Def.
0
Pino, Martín
Delantero
0
Puchetta, Eduardo
Med.ofe
0
Rimoldi, Lucas
Med. Der.
0
Roige, Eloy
Med.izq
0
Roldán, Claudio
Lat-izq
0
Rosales, Paulo
Med.izq
0
Saharrea, Juan
Med.def
0
Salort, Germán
Arquero
0
Silva, Facundo
Med.izq
0
Suárez, Gabriel
Med.ofe
0
Taborda, César
Arquero
0
Tellechea Emiliano
Med. Of.
0
Torres, Edison
Lat. Izq.
0
Trejo, Lucas
Lat.izq
0
Villegas, Jose
-
0
Villegas, José
Defensor
0
Watson, Nicolás
-
0
Yabale, Gastón
Med.der
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
0
0
0
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes (RC)
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
Platense
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
0
0
0
Temperley
0
0
0
0
0
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
All Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
0
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
0
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
0
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Tigre
0
0
0
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlanta
0
0
Almagro
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Tigre
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
Temperley
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Barracas Central
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
Platense
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
All Boys
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Fecha 2 - 22/08/2019 - 19:15 hs
22/08/2019 - 19:15 hs
A JUGAR
Instituto A.C.C.
-
-
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
17/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
0
Instituto A.C.C.