Instituto A.C.C.

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Instituto A.C.C.
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Iván Delfino
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Federico Hernández
Preparador Físico:
Daniel Cipolatti - César Córdoba
Médico
Enrique Ambrosino
Kinesiólogo:
Vicente Mansilla
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Agüero, Facundo
Zaguero
1
Aloi, Santiago
Med.der
0
Alvacete, Juan
Zaguero
0
Antonio, Ignacio
Med.def
0
Bardín, Giuliano
Delantero
0
Beltrán, Federico
-
0
Benavidez, Nicolás
Med.der
0
Bianchi, Bruno
Med. Der.
0
Castelli, Facundo
Delantero
1
Castillo, Luis
Lat.der
1
Cervera, Germán
Delantero
0
Cervetti, Rodrigo
Arquero
0
Conde, Conrado
Med.ofe
0
Coniglio, Fernando
Delantero
0
Coronel, Fabián
Lat. Der.
0
Damiani, Raúl Hernán
Lat. Der.
0
De la Fuente, Fernnado
Med. Def.
0
De Miranda Pablo
Zaguero
1
Duartes, Martín
Lat./zag.
0
Endrizzi, Emiliano
Lat-izq
1
Ferrero, Walter
Lat./zag.
0
Gallardo, Jonathan
Lat.der
0
Garavano, Matías
Arquero
0
Gastaldi, Nicolas
Lat./zag.
0
González Hernández, Ramiro
Lat-zag
2
Gotti, Gustavo
Delantero
13
Guarino, Martín
Lat. Der.
0
Jara, Diego
Delantero
4
López, Víctor
Zaguero
1
Luna, Sebastián
Med.def
0
Magnin, Pablo
Delantero
6
Mainero, Guido
Med.def
3
Maldonado, Juan Carlos
Med.ofe
0
Maroni, Gonzalo
.
0
Mattalia, Pablo
Zaguero
0
Medina, Diego
Delantero
1
Molina, Brian
Lat.zag
0
Morales, Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Moreyra, Julio
Zaguero
0
Nizzo, Matías Ezequiel
Med.def
0
Olivera, Brian
Arquero
0
Orfano, Esteban
Delantero
5
Panichelli, Pablo
Lat-zag
0
Piermarteri Gonzalo
Med. Def.
0
Puchetta, Eduardo
Med.ofe
0
Quiroga, Marcos
Med.der
1
Rimoldi, Lucas
Med. Der.
0
Rosales, Paulo
Med.izq
6
Saharrea, Juan
Med.def
0
Soda Pablo
Delantero
0
Suárez, Gabriel
Med.ofe
0
Taborda, César
Arquero
0
Tellechea Emiliano
Med. Of.
0
Tonetto, Diego
Med. Izq.
0
Torres, Edison
Lat. Izq.
0
Trejo, Lucas
Lat.izq
0
Vázquez, Fabio
Med.ofe
0
Vega, Matías
Arquero
0
Vella, Leandro
Delantero
1
Yabale, Gastón
Med.der
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
62
33
44
19
25
Guillermo Brown
57
33
43
24
19
Chacarita Juniors
53
33
39
33
6
Ferro Carril Oeste
50
34
45
33
12
Nueva Chicago
50
32
45
35
10
Instituto A.C.C.
49
34
48
39
9
Almagro
49
33
26
18
8
C.A. Brown (A)
46
33
41
41
0
All Boys
44
33
34
40
-6
Central Córdoba (SGO)
43
31
36
31
5
San Martín (TUC)
43
32
44
44
0
Ramón Santamarina
43
32
35
36
-1
Los Andes
43
34
31
36
-5
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
42
33
27
32
-5
Independiente Rivadavia
41
32
33
39
-6
Estudiantes de San Luis
41
32
32
43
-11
Flandria
40
32
27
30
-3
Douglas Haig
39
32
30
37
-7
Boca Unidos
36
32
33
39
-6
Juventud Unida (G)
34
31
37
52
-15
Villa Dálmine
33
33
36
43
-7
Crucero del Norte
30
32
31
35
-4
Atlético Paraná
27
33
23
40
-17
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
21
Figueroa, Tobías
17
Lentini, Ramón
15
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Vombergar, Andrés
12
Fydriszewski, Francisco
12
García, Juan Manuel
11
Romero, Braian
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
10
Tarragona, Cristian
9
Chávez, Cristian
9
Vila, Luis
9
Cardozo, Diego
9
Felice, Leonel
9
Michel, Martín
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
89
51
1.745
Nueva Chicago
105
68
1.544
San Martín (TUC)
38
26
1.461
Chacarita Juniors
130
90
1.444
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
160
111
1.441
Ramón Santamarina
155
111
1.396
Guillermo Brown
128
93
1.376
Almagro
70
51
1.372
Boca Unidos
151
110
1.372
C.A. Brown (A)
69
51
1.352
Villa Dálmine
123
91
1.351
Ferro Carril Oeste
148
111
1.333
Los Andes
126
95
1.326
Crucero del Norte
91
69
1.318
Juventud Unida (G)
113
87
1.298
Estudiantes de San Luis
112
88
1.272
All Boys
139
110
1.263
Instituto A.C.C.
139
111
1.252
Central Córdoba (SGO)
115
92
1.250
Douglas Haig
136
111
1.225
Independiente Rivadavia
130
111
1.171
Flandria
31
27
1.148
Atlético Paraná
102
93
1.096
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 13:05 hs
27/05/2017 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 34 - 21/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
21/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 33 - 16/05/2017 - 20:00 hs
16/05/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 31 - 06/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
06/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 30 - 02/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
02/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
23/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
3
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 21:00 hs
19/04/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
Douglas Haig
Fecha 27 - 15/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
15/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 26 - 08/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
08/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
1
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 25 - 02/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
02/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 24 - 25/03/2017 - 18:05 hs
25/03/2017 - 18:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
3
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 22 - 10/03/2017 - 21:05 hs
10/03/2017 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
1
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 21 - 18/12/2016 - 17:30 hs
18/12/2016 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 20 - 14/12/2016 - 19:30 hs
14/12/2016 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 19 - 09/12/2016 - 17:05 hs
09/12/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
1
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 18 - 04/12/2016 - 19:00 hs
04/12/2016 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
5
2
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 17 - 28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
28/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
3
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
2
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 15 - 18/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
18/11/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 14 - 13/11/2016 - 18:30 hs
13/11/2016 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
0
Boca Unidos
Fecha 13 - 08/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
08/11/2016 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 12 - 28/10/2016 - 21:00 hs
28/10/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
0
Almagro
Fecha 11 - 24/10/2016 - 21:05 hs
24/10/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 10 - 17/10/2016 - 19:30 hs
17/10/2016 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
0
1
All Boys
Fecha 9 - 13/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
13/10/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
2
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 8 - 09/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
09/10/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
5
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 7 - 15/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
15/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 6 - 01/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
01/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 5 - 20/09/2016 - 20:15 hs
20/09/2016 - 20:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 4 - 17/09/2016 - 20:05 hs
17/09/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
2
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 3 - 11/09/2016 - 17:00 hs
11/09/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
1
2
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 2 - 03/09/2016 - 18:35 hs
03/09/2016 - 18:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 17:05 hs
27/08/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Copa Argentina
A JUGAR
Argentinos Juniors
-
-
Instituto A.C.C.