Quilmes A.C.

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Quilmes A.C.
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Facundo Sava
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Gustavo Mhamed y Hernán López
Preparador Físico:
Santiago Montanari
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Enzo
Med.izq
0
Alegre, Alan Jesus
Zaguero
1
Altamiranda, Juan Sebastián
Vol
0
Altuna, Alejandro
Med.def
0
Alvarez, Federico
Lat.izq
0
Anselmo, Federico
Delantero
0
Barraza, Elías
Def. Cen.
0
Benítez, Jorge
Lat-zag
0
Bindella, Agustín
-
0
Blanco, Tomás
-
0
Bruera, Facundo
Delantero
1
Cardozo, Marcelo Alejandro
Defensor
0
Carrizo, Lucas
Lat.izq
0
Cejas, Juan
Med.ofe
0
Drocco, David
Delantero
0
Dulcich, Silvio
Arquero
0
Fernandez, Matias
-
0
Fioramonti, Federico
Zaguero
0
Furia, Alejandro
Lat - Vol
0
García, Cristian
Delantero
0
Giani, Justo
-
0
González, Leandro
Delantero
5
Hipperdinger, Sergio
Delantero
0
Imbert, Juan Martín
Delantero
0
Larrea, Juan Alberto
Lat-zag
0
Ledesma, David
-
0
Lopez, Tomas
Zaguero
0
Lozano, Raúl
-
0
Machado, Camilo
-
0
Mansilla, Brian
Delantero
0
Mansilla, Matías
Delantero
0
Masuero, Abel
Zaguero
1
Matheu, Carlos
Zaguero
0
Max, Augusto
Med. Der.
0
Medina, Alejandro
Arquero
0
Mieres, Rodrigo
Zaguero
0
Montaño, Miguel
Delantero
0
Montiel, José
Med-ofe
0
Noble, Matías Jesús
-
0
Noguera, Gustavo
Lat.der
0
Obregon, Brandon
Med.def
0
Ortiz, Nicolás
Defensor
0
Ozuna, Emiliano
Med.der
0
Pedraza, Franco
Delantero
0
Pinedo, Gaston
-
0
Prost, Martín Sebastián
Delantero
2
Ramírez, Gabriel
Med-iz
1
Ramirez, Gastón
Delantero
0
Romero, Sebastian
Med.der
0
Silva, Alex Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Sosa Sánchez, Sebastián
Delantero
0
Suárez, Lucas
Zaguero
0
Tissera, Matías
Delantero
0
Torres, Diego
Delantero
0
Valdez, José Luis
-
0
Verón Lupi, Tomás
Delantero
0
Zabala, Cristian
-
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
28
15
28
18
10
Estudiantes (RC)
28
15
24
15
9
Platense
28
15
18
14
4
Temperley
25
15
15
12
3
San Martín (SJ)
24
15
13
10
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
22
14
17
16
1
Alvarado (MDP)
20
15
23
21
2
Agropecuario Argentino
19
15
15
14
1
Deportivo Morón
19
15
13
16
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
18
15
22
26
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
18
15
11
16
-5
Barracas Central
17
15
14
16
-2
Guillermo Brown
17
14
11
15
-4
Belgrano (CBA)
15
15
18
20
-2
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
15
9
12
-3
Nueva Chicago
10
15
12
22
-10
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
34
15
27
9
18
Sarmiento (J)
30
15
28
15
13
Defensores de Belgrano
26
15
17
10
7
Dep. Riestra
22
15
10
12
-2
Atlético Rafaela
21
15
19
17
2
Instituto A.C.C.
20
15
20
18
2
Tigre
19
14
14
13
1
Villa Dálmine
18
15
13
11
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
17
15
11
15
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
17
15
9
15
-6
Quilmes A.C.
16
15
13
17
-4
Chacarita Juniors
16
15
10
21
-11
Ramón Santamarina
15
15
12
15
-3
Almagro
15
14
9
12
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
15
15
13
17
-4
All Boys
12
15
8
16
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
12
Pons, Luciano
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
10
Toloza, Franco
8
Vegetti, Pablo
8
Bajamich, Mateo
8
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Quiroga, Sergio
5
Sepúlveda, Bruno
5
Susvielles, Joaquín
5
González, Leandro
5
Molina, Tomas
5
Priotti, Ijiel
5
Klusener, Gonzalo
4
Castillejos, Gonzalo
4
Asenjo, Mauricio
4
Dening, Emanuel
4
Moreno, Emmanuel
4
Messitini, Nicolás
4
Comachi, Martín
4
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Sarmiento (J)
26
13
2.000
Platense
28
15
1.866
Temperley
25
14
1.785
Defensores de Belgrano
25
14
1.785
Atlanta
25
14
1.785
Estudiantes Bs.As.
22
14
1.571
Dep. Riestra
19
14
1.357
Tigre
16
12
1.333
Deportivo Morón
18
14
1.285
Ferro Carril Oeste
18
14
1.285
Chacarita Juniors
15
14
1.071
Villa Dálmine
15
14
1.071
Almagro
15
14
1.071
Barracas Central
14
14
1.000
C.A. Brown (A)
14
14
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
13
14
0.928
All Boys
11
14
0.785
Nueva Chicago
9
14
0.642
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
34
15
2.266
Instituto A.C.C.
20
13
1.538
Atlético Rafaela
20
13
1.538
San Martín (SJ)
23
15
1.533
Alvarado (MDP)
20
15
1.333
Guillermo Brown
17
13
1.307
Independiente Rivadavia
18
14
1.285
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
17
14
1.214
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
16
14
1.142
Agropecuario Argentino
16
14
1.142
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
14
1.071
Ramón Santamarina
14
14
1.000
Belgrano (CBA)
14
14
1.000
Fecha 16 - 08/02/2020 - 00:00 hs
08/02/2020 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Quilmes A.C.
-
-
Tigre
Fecha 15 - 02/12/2019 - 21:00 hs
02/12/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 14 - 26/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
26/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 13 - 16/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
16/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 12 - 08/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
08/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
3
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 11 - 02/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
02/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
2
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 18:00 hs
20/10/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 9 - 14/10/2019 - 21:05 hs
14/10/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
4
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 8 - 03/10/2019 - 21:05 hs
03/10/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 7 - 28/09/2019 - 18:15 hs
28/09/2019 - 18:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 6 - 19/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
19/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
14/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
3
1
All Boys
Fecha 4 - 09/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
09/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 3 - 02/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
02/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 2 - 26/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
26/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 17:05 hs
18/08/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
1
2
Quilmes A.C.