Atlético Rafaela

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Atlético Rafaela
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Walter Otta
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Felix Benito
Preparador Físico:
Guido Paez
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
Matías Cabral
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Leonardo
Delantero
2
Alderete, Reinaldo
Med. Def.
0
Baroni, Tomás
Def. Cen.
0
Blondel, Lucas
Lat.der
2
Bonansea, Alan
Delantero
1
Britos, Facundo
Med. Def.
0
Brundo, Stefano
Def. Cen.
0
Brundo, Stefano
Defensor
0
Copetti, Enzo
Volante
0
Copetti, Enzo
-
0
Esquivel, Juan Cruz
-
0
Fernández Colombo, Nazareno
-
0
Fernández, Nereo
Arquero
0
Ferrero, Gianfranco
-
0
Gandín, Darío
Delantero
0
Godoy, Matías
-
0
Lazzaroni, Franco
Lat.zag
0
Liporace, Ignacio
-
1
Marchioni, Julián
Med.def
0
Marconato, Mauro
Delantero
0
Martinez, Matías
Zaguero
0
Martino, Angelo
Delantero
0
Medaglia, Eros
Lat-zag
0
Mendieta, Junior
Delantero
0
Meza, Diego
--
0
Nadruz, Agustín
Volante
0
Niz, Alexis
Lat.zag
0
Orsini, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Ortiz, Federico
-
0
Ortiz, Fernando
-
0
Paredes, Maximiliano
Lat.der
0
Paredes, Teofilo
Lat-zag
0
Pavetti, Pablo
Med.ofe
0
Pérez, Renso
Med. Of.
0
Pittinari, Lucas
Med.der
0
Pogonza, Luciano
-
0
Priotti, Ijiel
Delantero
4
Pussetto, Alfredo
Delantero
0
Quinteros, Joaquín
Delantero
1
Quiroz, Lucas
Vol
0
Racca, Franco
Lat./zag.
2
Rodríguez, Sergio
Zaguero
0
Romero, Emiliano
Med.der
0
Speck, Nahuel
Med.ofe
0
Stracqualursi, Denis Andres
Delantero
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
27
12
26
14
12
Estudiantes (RC)
24
13
21
14
7
Platense
22
12
14
9
5
San Martín (SJ)
22
13
12
9
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
12
15
12
3
Temperley
21
12
12
10
2
Alvarado (MDP)
16
13
18
18
0
Deportivo Morón
16
12
11
12
-1
Guillermo Brown
16
12
11
12
-1
Independiente Rivadavia
14
12
18
23
-5
Belgrano (CBA)
13
13
17
19
-2
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
12
8
10
-2
Agropecuario Argentino
13
13
9
13
-4
Barracas Central
12
12
12
15
-3
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
12
9
16
-7
Nueva Chicago
10
13
10
17
-7
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
27
12
20
7
13
Sarmiento (J)
24
13
24
14
10
Defensores de Belgrano
22
13
15
9
6
Dep. Riestra
19
13
9
10
-1
Villa Dálmine
18
13
12
8
4
Atlético Rafaela
18
13
17
16
1
Instituto A.C.C.
16
12
16
14
2
Tigre
16
11
11
9
2
Quilmes A.C.
15
13
12
15
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
14
13
9
12
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
12
7
10
-3
Chacarita Juniors
13
13
9
19
-10
Ramón Santamarina
12
12
9
10
-1
Almagro
12
12
7
10
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
10
12
10
15
-5
All Boys
9
13
6
15
-9
Jugador
Goles
Pons, Luciano
11
Magnin, Pablo
11
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Rivero, Germán Ariel
8
Vegetti, Pablo
7
Bajamich, Mateo
7
Toloza, Franco
7
Molina, Tomas
5
González, Leandro
4
Klusener, Gonzalo
4
Priotti, Ijiel
4
Quiroga, Sergio
4
Moreno, Emmanuel
4
Mazzantti, Walter
3
Aguirre, Ezequiel
3
Campana, Lucas
3
Blanco, Ismael
3
González Metilli,...
3
Barsottini, Osvaldo
3
Asenjo, Mauricio
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlanta
24
11
2.181
Temperley
21
11
1.909
Platense
22
12
1.833
Sarmiento (J)
20
11
1.818
Defensores de Belgrano
21
12
1.750
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
12
1.750
Tigre
13
9
1.444
Deportivo Morón
15
11
1.363
Dep. Riestra
16
12
1.333
Villa Dálmine
15
12
1.250
Chacarita Juniors
12
12
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
12
12
1.000
Almagro
12
12
1.000
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
11
1.000
Barracas Central
9
11
0.818
C.A. Brown (A)
9
11
0.818
Nueva Chicago
9
12
0.750
All Boys
8
12
0.666
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
27
12
2.250
San Martín (SJ)
21
13
1.615
Instituto A.C.C.
16
10
1.600
Atlético Rafaela
17
11
1.545
Guillermo Brown
16
11
1.454
Independiente Rivadavia
14
11
1.272
Alvarado (MDP)
16
13
1.230
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
11
1.181
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
13
11
1.181
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
14
12
1.166
Ramón Santamarina
11
11
1.000
Belgrano (CBA)
12
12
1.000
Agropecuario Argentino
10
12
0.833
Fecha 13 - 16/11/2019 - 19:10 hs
16/11/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 12 - 09/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
09/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 11 - 01/11/2019 - 21:00 hs
01/11/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
3
1
Almagro
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
20/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
3
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 9 - 14/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
14/10/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
3
2
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 8 - 07/10/2019 - 20:30 hs
07/10/2019 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
1
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 7 - 27/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
27/09/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 6 - 21/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
21/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
2
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 5 - 15/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
15/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
1
2
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 4 - 09/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
09/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 3 - 31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
31/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
2
2
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 2 - 23/08/2019 - 19:05 hs
23/08/2019 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
2
Tigre
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 12:00 hs
17/08/2019 - 12:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Atlético Rafaela
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
(4)
1
(2)
Atlético Rafaela