Atlético Rafaela

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Atlético Rafaela
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Walter Otta
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Felix Benito
Preparador Físico:
Guido Paez
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
Matías Cabral
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Alassia, Nicolás
-
0
Albertengo, Gino
Delantero
0
Avaro, Enzo
Mediocampo
3
Baudracco, Franco
Med Cen
0
Bieler, Claudio
-
18
Bravo, Agustín
Defensor
0
Calderara, Brian
Lat Izq
0
Cappelletti, Román
Med.ofe
0
Castro, Rodrigo
Med Ofe
0
Chimino, Cristian
Lat.der
2
Esquivel, Juan Cruz
Delantero
6
Flores, Juan
-
0
Funes, Guillermo
Volante
3
Giménez, Marcos
Mediocampo
1
Gómez, Franco
Lat.der
0
González, Cristian
Zaguero
1
Grinovero, Agustin
-
0
Jominy, Franco
Delantero
0
Luna, Axel
-
0
Meza, Diego
Med Ofe
0
Molina, Emanuel
Mediocampo
1
Nadalin, Luciano
-
0
Navas, Lautaro
Med Cen
0
Nuss, Thiago
Delantero
0
Ortega, Francisco
Defensor
0
Parisi, Lautaro
Delantero
3
Pezzini, Nahuel
Arquero
0
Piñero, Fernando
Defensor
0
Portillo, Italo
-
5
Ramírez, Roque
Defensor
0
Recalde, Federico
Med Ofe
0
Riberi, Bruno
-
0
Rostagno, Bruno
-
0
Samaniego, Lucas
Defensor
0
Sara, Guillermo
-
0
Soloa, Facundo
Mediocampo
0
Tellechea, Luciano
-
0
Tomatis, Baurista
-
0
Valdivia, Matías
Med Ofe
1
Almirante Brown
55
28
35
24
11
Quilmes A.C.
51
28
41
30
11
Tigre
47
27
40
22
18
San Martín (TUC)
47
27
29
15
14
Agropecuario Argentino
47
28
30
21
9
Belgrano (CBA)
45
27
29
18
11
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
41
28
33
33
0
Atlanta
34
28
25
32
-7
Alvarado (MDP)
33
27
23
26
-3
Dep. Riestra
32
27
28
29
-1
Deportivo Maipú
32
28
23
33
-10
Estudiantes Bs.As.
31
28
23
27
-4
Temperley
31
27
21
29
-8
Mitre de Santiago del...
30
28
32
37
-5
Estudiantes (RC)
29
28
19
22
-3
Chacarita Juniors
27
28
28
43
-15
Nueva Chicago
20
28
20
38
-18
Barracas Central
48
30
35
31
4
Club Atlético Güemes
45
30
32
28
4
Ferro Carril Oeste
44
29
35
25
10
Independiente Rivadavia
44
30
39
36
3
C.A. Brown (A)
43
30
35
33
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
42
30
29
27
2
Almagro
41
30
38
35
3
Defensores de Belgrano
41
30
27
26
1
Deportivo Morón
41
29
29
31
-2
Tristán Suárez
39
30
41
41
0
All Boys
38
30
29
26
3
San Telmo
37
29
33
39
-6
San Martín (SJ)
35
30
36
34
2
Instituto A.C.C.
35
30
29
35
-6
Atlético Rafaela
34
30
29
31
-2
Villa Dálmine
34
29
20
23
-3
Guillermo Brown
30
30
23
30
-7
Ramón Santamarina
29
30
21
29
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
20
Bieler, Claudio
18
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Bruera, Facundo
13
Romero, David
13
Rodríguez, Axel
13
Cadenazzi, Felipe
13
Velázquez, Javier
12
Servetto, Nicolás
12
Blando, Brian
11
Bolzicco, Tomás
11
Acosta, Mateo
11
Acuña, Walter
10
Giménez, Matías
10
Cerica, Adrian
10
Toloza, Nicolas
10
Fernández, Brian
10
Estigarribia, Marcelo
9
Lentini, Ramón
9
Molina, Joaquín
9
Almirante Brown
110
58
1.896
Club Atlético Güemes
101
59
1.711
Tristán Suárez
88
58
1.517
Deportivo Maipú
81
56
1.446
San Telmo
82
59
1.389
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
95
58
1.637
Quilmes A.C.
85
55
1.545
Tigre
80
52
1.538
Ferro Carril Oeste
84
57
1.473
Atlanta
77
54
1.425
Estudiantes Bs.As.
79
56
1.410
Barracas Central
80
57
1.403
Deportivo Morón
78
57
1.368
Almagro
79
59
1.338
C.A. Brown (A)
75
57
1.315
Temperley
69
54
1.277
Dep. Riestra
68
54
1.259
All Boys
66
57
1.157
Villa Dálmine
62
55
1.127
Chacarita Juniors
55
55
1.000
Nueva Chicago
41
55
0.745
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
96
55
1.745
Belgrano (CBA)
69
40
1.725
Agropecuario Argentino
83
55
1.509
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
74
55
1.345
Atlético Rafaela
75
56
1.339
San Martín (SJ)
77
58
1.327
Independiente Rivadavia
72
56
1.285
Instituto A.C.C.
73
57
1.280
Alvarado (MDP)
68
55
1.236
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
69
57
1.210
Guillermo Brown
61
57
1.070
Ramón Santamarina
59
57
1.035
Mitre de Santiago del...
55
55
1.000
Fecha 9 - 08/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
08/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 30 - 15/10/2021 - 21:10 hs
15/10/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
0
2
Barracas Central
Fecha 29 - 08/10/2021 - 20:00 hs
08/10/2021 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 28 - 01/10/2021 - 19:30 hs
01/10/2021 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 27 - 25/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
25/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
1
2
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 26 - 17/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
17/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 25 - 23/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
23/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 24 - 03/09/2021 - 19:10 hs
03/09/2021 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 23 - 28/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
28/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 22 - 22/08/2021 - 16:00 hs
22/08/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
0
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 21 - 15/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
15/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 20 - 06/08/2021 - 16:00 hs
06/08/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
2
San Telmo
Fecha 19 - 31/07/2021 - 14:00 hs
31/07/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 18 - 24/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
24/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
0
2
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 17 - 18/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
18/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 16 - 11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 15 - 04/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
04/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 14 - 27/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
27/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 13 - 22/06/2021 - 15:30 hs
22/06/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
2
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 12 - 17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
0
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 11 - 10/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
10/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 10 - 13/05/2021 - 21:10 hs
13/05/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
2
Tristán Suárez
Fecha 8 - 02/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
02/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
3
1
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 7 - 25/04/2021 - 20:00 hs
25/04/2021 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
0
2
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 6 - 18/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
18/04/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
4
1
Almagro
Fecha 5 - 11/04/2021 - 16:30 hs
11/04/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 4 - 03/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
03/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 3 - 28/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
28/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 2 - 19/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
19/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 1 - 12/03/2021 - 18:00 hs
12/03/2021 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
4
2
Atlético Rafaela