Belgrano (CBA)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Belgrano (CBA)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Ricardo Caruso Lombardi
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Juan Chumba y Carlos Orsi
Preparador Físico:
José Micciulli y Dino Mazzaforte
Médico
José María Luna
Kinesiólogo:
Matías Sampietro, Carlos Arbul
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Altamirano, Wilson
Volante
0
Amione, Bruno
Defensor
0
Barbero, Valentín
Vol Of.
0
Barbieri, Gino
Defensor
0
Barinaga, Juan
Lat. Der
0
Bernardello, Hernán
Med.def
0
Brener, Fabricio
-
2
Constantino Ivo
-
0
Erramuspe, Rodrigo
Zaguero
1
Estigarribia, Marcelo
Med.der
1
Franco, Carlos Emanuel
Arquero
0
Garnerone, Martín
Delantero
0
Gonzalez, Gastón
Med.der
0
Lencina, Gonzalo
Delantero
1
Longo, Santiago
Vol Cen
1
Lujan, Nahuel
Med.izq
1
Luna, Sebastián
Med.def
0
Martinez Pinto, Santiago
Med.def
0
Noir, Ricardo
Delantero
2
Novillo, Joaquín
Defensor
1
Ostchega, Tobias
Volante
0
Pardo, Franco
Defensor
0
Peñalba, Gabriel
Med.ofe
0
Quiroga, Juan
Lat.izq
0
Rigamonti, César
Arquero
0
Rivero, Martín
Med.ofe
0
Rufinetti, Agustín
Arquero
0
Salas, Juan Carlos
Defensor
0
Sánchez, Ulises
Delantero
0
Sequeira, Leonardo
Delantero
1
Techera, Cristian
Med.ofe
3
Tomasetti, Gerónimo
Volante
0
Vasquez, Ignacio
-
0
Vegetti, Pablo
Delantero
13
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
38
20
33
20
13
Estudiantes (RC)
37
21
31
19
12
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
31
25
6
Temperley
32
21
22
19
3
Deportivo Morón
32
21
19
18
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
21
20
20
0
Platense
30
21
22
25
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
29
21
23
19
4
San Martín (SJ)
28
21
19
22
-3
Belgrano (CBA)
27
21
26
25
1
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
27
28
-1
Guillermo Brown
25
21
18
21
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
23
20
26
28
-2
Barracas Central
21
21
19
26
-7
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
21
11
19
-8
Nueva Chicago
16
21
16
27
-11
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
33
13
20
Defensores de Belgrano
41
21
25
13
12
Sarmiento (J)
34
20
31
21
10
Dep. Riestra
33
21
15
14
1
Tigre
28
20
24
21
3
Atlético Rafaela
28
21
27
30
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
27
20
20
20
0
Villa Dálmine
26
21
19
18
1
Instituto A.C.C.
25
21
26
24
2
C.A. Brown (A)
24
21
18
22
-4
Quilmes A.C.
24
21
19
24
-5
Chacarita Juniors
24
21
15
26
-11
Almagro
23
21
13
20
-7
All Boys
22
21
17
23
-6
Ramón Santamarina
20
20
15
19
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
21
13
22
-9
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
14
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Toloza, Franco
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
11
López, Luis Eduardo
10
Salvador, Alan Tadeo
9
Comachi, Martín
9
Bajamich, Mateo
9
Dening, Emanuel
8
Messitini, Nicolás
7
González, Leandro
7
Priotti, Ijiel
7
Parra, Facundo
6
Bandiera, Neri Ricardo
6
Castillejos, Gonzalo
6
Susvielles, Joaquín
6
González Metilli,...
6
Prudencio, Ángel
6
Asenjo, Mauricio
5
Gissi, Kevin
5
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
40
20
2.000
Atlanta
35
19
1.842
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
1.714
Sarmiento (J)
30
18
1.666
Temperley
32
20
1.600
Deportivo Morón
31
20
1.550
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
20
1.550
Dep. Riestra
30
20
1.500
Platense
30
21
1.428
Tigre
25
18
1.388
C.A. Brown (A)
23
20
1.150
Villa Dálmine
23
20
1.150
Chacarita Juniors
23
20
1.150
Almagro
23
21
1.095
All Boys
21
20
1.050
Quilmes A.C.
21
20
1.050
Barracas Central
18
20
0.900
Nueva Chicago
16
20
0.800
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
2.095
Belgrano (CBA)
12
6
2.000
Atlético Rafaela
27
19
1.421
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
19
1.368
Instituto A.C.C.
25
19
1.315
Agropecuario Argentino
26
20
1.300
San Martín (SJ)
27
21
1.285
Independiente Rivadavia
24
19
1.263
Guillermo Brown
25
20
1.250
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
1.238
Ramón Santamarina
19
19
1.000
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
20
0.950
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
20
0.850
Fecha 21 - 15/03/2020 - 19:10 hs
15/03/2020 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
1
Platense
Fecha 20 - 08/03/2020 - 21:00 hs
08/03/2020 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
1
1
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 19 - 29/02/2020 - 19:05 hs
29/02/2020 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
0
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 18 - 22/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
22/02/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
2
3
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 17 - 16/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
16/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 16 - 08/02/2020 - 20:00 hs
08/02/2020 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
1
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 15 - 30/11/2019 - 19:10 hs
30/11/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 14 - 23/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
23/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 13 - 15/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
15/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
2
2
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 12 - 10/11/2019 - 15:45 hs
10/11/2019 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
1
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 11 - 02/11/2019 - 17:10 hs
02/11/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 10 - 19/10/2019 - 17:10 hs
19/10/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
1
1
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 9 - 12/10/2019 - 18:40 hs
12/10/2019 - 18:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
2
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 8 - 04/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
04/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
4
2
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 7 - 29/09/2019 - 17:35 hs
29/09/2019 - 17:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
2
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 6 - 23/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
23/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
0
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 5 - 12/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
12/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
3
1
Temperley
Fecha 4 - 06/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
06/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
1
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 3 - 30/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
30/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
0
Barracas Central
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2019 - 14:00 hs
25/08/2019 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
17/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
0
1
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
3
0
Dep. Riestra