Belgrano (CBA)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Belgrano (CBA)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Alfredo Berti
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Ivan Gabrich
Preparador Físico:
Emmanuel García y Adrian Castelli
Médico
José María Luna
Kinesiólogo:
Sebastián Schanton, Matías Sampietro, Carlos Arbul
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Lucas
Arquero
0
Almeida, Christian
Zaguero
0
Amione, Bruno
Defensor
0
Barbero, Valentín
Vol Of.
0
Barbieri, Gino
Defensor
0
Barinaga, Juan
Lat. Der
0
Bernardello, Hernán
Med.def
0
Borja, Enrique Javier
Delantero
0
Erramuspe, Rodrigo
Zaguero
1
Franco, Carlos Emanuel
Arquero
0
Garnerone, Martín
Delantero
0
Gonzalez, Gastón
Med.der
0
Lencina, Gonzalo
Delantero
1
Longo, Santiago
Vol Cen
0
Lugo, Maximiliano
Med.izq
0
Lujan, Nahuel
Med.izq
0
Luna, Sebastián
Med.def
0
Martinez Pinto, Santiago
Med.def
0
Noir, Ricardo
Delantero
2
Novillo, Joaquín
Defensor
1
Ostchega, Tobias
Volante
0
Pardo, Franco
Defensor
0
Quiroga, Juan
Lat.izq
0
Rigamonti, César
Arquero
0
Rivero, Martín
Med.ofe
0
Rufinetti, Agustín
Arquero
0
Salas, Juan Carlos
Defensor
0
Sánchez, Ulises
Delantero
0
Sequeira, Leonardo
Delantero
1
Techera, Cristian
Med.ofe
2
Tomasetti, Gerónimo
Volante
0
Vasquez, Ignacio
-
0
Vegetti, Pablo
Delantero
6
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
27
12
26
14
12
Platense
22
12
14
9
5
Estudiantes (RC)
21
12
19
13
6
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
12
15
12
3
Temperley
21
12
12
10
2
San Martín (SJ)
19
12
11
9
2
Deportivo Morón
16
12
11
12
-1
Guillermo Brown
16
12
11
12
-1
Alvarado (MDP)
15
12
16
16
0
Independiente Rivadavia
14
12
18
23
-5
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
12
8
10
-2
Agropecuario Argentino
13
12
8
11
-3
Belgrano (CBA)
12
12
15
17
-2
Barracas Central
12
12
12
15
-3
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
12
9
16
-7
Nueva Chicago
10
12
10
16
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
27
12
20
7
13
Sarmiento (J)
23
12
23
13
10
Defensores de Belgrano
19
12
13
8
5
Dep. Riestra
18
12
8
9
-1
Atlético Rafaela
17
12
16
15
1
Instituto A.C.C.
16
12
16
14
2
Tigre
16
11
11
9
2
Villa Dálmine
15
12
11
8
3
Quilmes A.C.
14
12
11
14
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
12
7
10
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
13
12
9
12
-3
Chacarita Juniors
13
12
8
17
-9
Ramón Santamarina
12
12
9
10
-1
Almagro
11
11
7
10
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
10
12
10
15
-5
All Boys
9
12
6
14
-8
Jugador
Goles
Pons, Luciano
11
Magnin, Pablo
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
8
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Toloza, Franco
7
Bajamich, Mateo
7
Vegetti, Pablo
6
Molina, Tomas
5
Moreno, Emmanuel
4
Klusener, Gonzalo
4
González, Leandro
4
Quiroga, Sergio
4
Priotti, Ijiel
4
Aguirre, Ezequiel
3
Messitini, Nicolás
3
Arce, Damián
3
Campana, Lucas
3
Barsottini, Osvaldo
3
Asenjo, Mauricio
3
Hesar, Ibrahim
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlanta
24
11
2.181
Temperley
21
11
1.909
Sarmiento (J)
19
10
1.900
Platense
22
12
1.833
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
12
1.750
Defensores de Belgrano
18
11
1.636
Tigre
13
9
1.444
Dep. Riestra
15
11
1.363
Deportivo Morón
15
11
1.363
Chacarita Juniors
12
11
1.090
Villa Dálmine
12
11
1.090
Almagro
11
11
1.000
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
11
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
11
11
1.000
Nueva Chicago
9
11
0.818
Barracas Central
9
11
0.818
C.A. Brown (A)
9
11
0.818
All Boys
8
11
0.727
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
27
12
2.250
Instituto A.C.C.
16
10
1.600
Atlético Rafaela
16
10
1.600
San Martín (SJ)
18
12
1.500
Guillermo Brown
16
11
1.454
Independiente Rivadavia
14
11
1.272
Alvarado (MDP)
15
12
1.250
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
13
11
1.181
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
11
1.181
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
13
11
1.181
Ramón Santamarina
11
11
1.000
Belgrano (CBA)
11
11
1.000
Agropecuario Argentino
10
11
0.909
Fecha 13 - 15/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
15/11/2019 - 20:00 hs
A JUGAR
Belgrano (CBA)
-
-
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 12 - 10/11/2019 - 15:45 hs
10/11/2019 - 15:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
1
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 11 - 02/11/2019 - 17:10 hs
02/11/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 10 - 19/10/2019 - 17:10 hs
19/10/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
1
1
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 9 - 12/10/2019 - 18:40 hs
12/10/2019 - 18:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
2
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 8 - 04/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
04/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
4
2
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 7 - 29/09/2019 - 17:35 hs
29/09/2019 - 17:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
2
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 6 - 23/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
23/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
1
0
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 5 - 12/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
12/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
3
1
Temperley
Fecha 4 - 06/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
06/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
1
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 3 - 30/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
30/08/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
0
Barracas Central
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2019 - 14:00 hs
25/08/2019 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
17/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
1
San Martín (SJ)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
0
1
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
3
0
Dep. Riestra