Almagro

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Almagro
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Gastón Esmerado
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Jorge Jiménez
Preparador Físico:
Heraldo Rodriguez y Máximo Yorio
Médico
Gabriel Del Rio
Kinesiólogo:
Jorge Festián
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Ausa, Ramiro
Delantero
0
Basualdo, Nahuel
Mediocampo
0
Blanc, Gastón
-
0
Bossio, Lucas
Mediocampo
0
Coscia, Agustín
Delantero
0
Cuello, Brahian
Mediocampo
0
Del Riego, Francisco
Arquero
0
Diana, Sebastián
Defensor
0
Díaz, Enzo
Mediocampo
0
Ferraris, Santiago
Mediocampo
0
Ferreyra, Brian Nicolás
Delantero
1
Giménez, Gonzalo
Mediocampo
0
González, Matías
Defensor
0
Hernández, Sebastián
Zaguero
0
Holgado, Fermín
Arquero
0
Jaque, Gonzalo
Mediocampo
0
Jerez Silva, Luis
Mediocampo
0
Lambert, Marco
Defensor
0
López Demarchi, Santiago
Defensor
0
Lorenzi, Luis
Defensor
0
Martinangeli, Román
Mediocampo
0
Martínez, Gonzalo
Mediocamp
0
Martínez, Juan Manuel
Delantero
0
Méndez, José
Delantero
0
Mercado, Lucas
Mediocampo
0
Morales, Gabriel
Mediocampo
1
Moriceau, Tobías
Mediocampo
0
Paparatto, Norberto
Defensor
0
Perreta, Bruno
Defensor
0
Ramírez, Horacio
Arquero
0
Ramírez, Juan José
-
1
Rodríguez, Santiago
Delantero
1
Romat, Nicolás
Defensor
1
Rueda, Maximiliano
Mediocampo
1
Sendín, Santiago
Arquero
0
Servetto, Nicolás
-
0
Suarez, Facundo
Delantero
1
Torres, Jonathan
Delantero
0
Valdez, Sebastián
-
0
Wilchez, Lucas
Mediocampo
0
Zurco, David
Mediocampo
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
13
7
11
5
6
Platense
13
7
10
6
4
Estudiantes Bs.As.
12
7
13
10
3
Agropecuario Argentino
10
7
7
11
-4
Atlanta
8
7
12
12
0
Deportivo Morón
6
7
6
8
-2
Temperley
6
7
3
5
-2
Ferro Carril Oeste
6
7
7
12
-5
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
15
7
8
4
4
Atlético Rafaela
14
7
13
8
5
Defensores de Belgrano
13
7
6
3
3
Tigre
8
7
9
9
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
7
10
10
0
Dep. Riestra
6
7
8
11
-3
Villa Dálmine
6
7
5
9
-4
San Martín (TUC)
5
7
3
8
-5
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (SJ)
15
7
5
1
4
Barracas Central
14
7
7
4
3
Belgrano (CBA)
12
7
8
3
5
Alvarado (MDP)
9
7
12
8
4
Mitre de Santiago del...
8
7
8
9
-1
Guillermo Brown
6
7
6
7
-1
Nueva Chicago
5
7
6
12
-6
Independiente Rivadavia
4
7
3
11
-8
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Quilmes A.C.
13
7
9
7
2
Instituto A.C.C.
12
7
11
9
2
Almagro
12
7
7
5
2
Ramón Santamarina
10
7
11
10
1
C.A. Brown (A)
9
7
6
5
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
8
7
9
9
0
All Boys
7
7
3
8
-5
Chacarita Juniors
5
7
6
9
-3
Jugador
Goles
Copetti, Enzo
5
Bieler, Claudio
5
Sepúlveda, Bruno
4
Pombo, Claudio
4
Depietri, Valentín
3
Hesar, Ibrahim
3
Ruiz Gómez, Juan Pablo
3
Bandiera, Neri
3
Michel, Martín
3
Ilarregui, Francisco
3
Tissera, Matías
3
Arce, Damián
3
Ortigoza, Ivan
3
Vegetti, Pablo
3
Valdez Chamorro, Jorge
3
Cadenazzi, Felipe
3
Pérez Guedes, Martín
3
Giménez, Milton
2
Yabale, Gastón
2
Matos, Sebastián
2
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
53
27
1.962
Sarmiento (J)
45
25
1.800
Estudiantes Bs.As.
48
28
1.714
Atlanta
43
26
1.653
Platense
43
28
1.535
Temperley
38
27
1.407
Deportivo Morón
37
27
1.370
Ferro Carril Oeste
37
27
1.370
Dep. Riestra
36
27
1.333
Tigre
33
25
1.320
Quilmes A.C.
34
27
1.259
Almagro
35
28
1.250
C.A. Brown (A)
32
27
1.185
Barracas Central
32
27
1.185
Villa Dálmine
29
27
1.074
All Boys
28
27
1.037
Chacarita Juniors
28
27
1.037
Nueva Chicago
21
27
0.777
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
24
13
1.846
San Martín (TUC)
49
28
1.750
Atlético Rafaela
41
26
1.576
San Martín (SJ)
42
28
1.500
Instituto A.C.C.
37
26
1.423
Agropecuario Argentino
36
27
1.333
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
33
26
1.269
Alvarado (MDP)
35
28
1.250
Guillermo Brown
31
27
1.148
Ramón Santamarina
29
26
1.115
Independiente Rivadavia
28
26
1.076
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
27
27
1.000
Mitre de Santiago del...
25
27
0.925
Fecha 7 - 11/01/2021 - 21:10 hs
11/01/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
2
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 6 - 03/01/2021 - 17:10 hs
03/01/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
0
Almagro
Fecha 5 - 27/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
27/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
4
0
All Boys
Fecha 4 - 19/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
19/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
1
Almagro
Fecha 3 - 11/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
11/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 2 - 04/12/2020 - 19:00 hs
04/12/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
0
1
Almagro
Fecha 1 - 28/11/2020 - 17:10 hs
28/11/2020 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)