Almagro

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Almagro
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Carlos Mayor
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Jorge Jiménez
Preparador Físico:
Heraldo Rodriguez y Máximo Yorio
Médico
Gabriel Del Rio
Kinesiólogo:
Jorge Festián
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguirre, Axel
Arquero
0
Arias, Ramiro
Lat.izq
0
Arrechea, Nicolás
Zaguero
0
Ausa, Ramiro
Delantero
0
Basualdo, Nahuel
Med.izq
1
Benítez, Braian
-
0
Bossio, Lucas
-
0
Calviño, Lucas
Arquero
0
Carranchino, Lautaro
-
0
Coscia, Agustín
Delantero
1
Denis, Ezequiel
Delantero
1
Diana, Sebastián
Lat. Izq.
0
Fattoni, Nicolás
Defensor
0
Gallego, Alejandro
Med.der
0
Herrera, Germán
Med.def
1
Holgado, Fermín
Arquero
0
Jaque, Gonzalo
Volante
0
Kabobel, Iván
Vol
0
Kuzniecka, Martín
Vol
0
Lambert, Marco
-
0
Limousin, Christian
Arquero
0
Litre, Marcos
Med-ofe
0
Lopez Demarchi, Santiago
Zaguero
0
Martinangeli, Román
Volante
0
Martinez, Juan Manuel
Delantero
2
Mendez, Alejandro José
Delantero
0
Paparatto, Norberto
Zaguero
0
Perea, Emmanuel
Med.der
0
Rueda, Walter Maximiliano
-
0
Sardella, Federico
Med. Def.
0
Simpatico, Nicolás
Lat-izq
0
Strahman, Eial
Delantero
0
Suárez, Facundo
-
0
Toranzo, Patrcio
Med.der
0
Torres, Jonatan
Delantero
0
Turraca, Gustavo
Med.ofe
0
Vega, Gaspar
Med.der
0
Veliz, Ricardo
Arquero
0
Ventos, Emanuel
Delantero
0
Wilchez, Lucas
Med-ofe
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
27
12
26
14
12
Platense
22
12
14
9
5
Estudiantes (RC)
21
12
19
13
6
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
12
15
12
3
Temperley
21
12
12
10
2
San Martín (SJ)
19
12
11
9
2
Deportivo Morón
16
12
11
12
-1
Guillermo Brown
16
12
11
12
-1
Alvarado (MDP)
15
12
16
16
0
Independiente Rivadavia
14
12
18
23
-5
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
12
8
10
-2
Agropecuario Argentino
13
12
8
11
-3
Belgrano (CBA)
12
12
15
17
-2
Barracas Central
12
12
12
15
-3
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
12
9
16
-7
Nueva Chicago
10
12
10
16
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
27
12
20
7
13
Sarmiento (J)
23
12
23
13
10
Defensores de Belgrano
19
12
13
8
5
Dep. Riestra
18
12
8
9
-1
Atlético Rafaela
17
12
16
15
1
Instituto A.C.C.
16
12
16
14
2
Tigre
16
11
11
9
2
Villa Dálmine
15
12
11
8
3
Quilmes A.C.
14
12
11
14
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
14
12
7
10
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
13
12
9
12
-3
Chacarita Juniors
13
12
8
17
-9
Ramón Santamarina
12
12
9
10
-1
Almagro
11
11
7
10
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
10
12
10
15
-5
All Boys
9
12
6
14
-8
Jugador
Goles
Pons, Luciano
11
Magnin, Pablo
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
8
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Toloza, Franco
7
Bajamich, Mateo
7
Vegetti, Pablo
6
Molina, Tomas
5
Moreno, Emmanuel
4
Klusener, Gonzalo
4
González, Leandro
4
Quiroga, Sergio
4
Priotti, Ijiel
4
Aguirre, Ezequiel
3
Messitini, Nicolás
3
Arce, Damián
3
Campana, Lucas
3
Barsottini, Osvaldo
3
Asenjo, Mauricio
3
Hesar, Ibrahim
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlanta
24
11
2.181
Temperley
21
11
1.909
Sarmiento (J)
19
10
1.900
Platense
22
12
1.833
Estudiantes Bs.As.
21
12
1.750
Defensores de Belgrano
18
11
1.636
Tigre
13
9
1.444
Deportivo Morón
15
11
1.363
Dep. Riestra
15
11
1.363
Villa Dálmine
12
11
1.090
Chacarita Juniors
12
11
1.090
Almagro
11
11
1.000
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
11
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
11
11
1.000
C.A. Brown (A)
9
11
0.818
Nueva Chicago
9
11
0.818
Barracas Central
9
11
0.818
All Boys
8
11
0.727
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
27
12
2.250
Instituto A.C.C.
16
10
1.600
Atlético Rafaela
16
10
1.600
San Martín (SJ)
18
12
1.500
Guillermo Brown
16
11
1.454
Independiente Rivadavia
14
11
1.272
Alvarado (MDP)
15
12
1.250
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
13
11
1.181
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
11
1.181
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
13
11
1.181
Ramón Santamarina
11
11
1.000
Belgrano (CBA)
11
11
1.000
Agropecuario Argentino
10
11
0.909
Fecha 13 - 15/11/2019 - 21:30 hs
15/11/2019 - 21:30 hs
A JUGAR
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
-
-
Almagro
Fecha 12 - 09/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
09/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
All Boys
Fecha 11 - 01/11/2019 - 21:00 hs
01/11/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
3
1
Almagro
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 18:00 hs
20/10/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 9 - 15/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
15/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 8 - 00/10/2019 - 00:00 hs
00/10/2019 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Almagro
-
-
Tigre
Fecha 7 - 30/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
30/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 6 - 21/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
21/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 5 - 16/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
16/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
0
Almagro
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2019 - 15:05 hs
07/09/2019 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 3 - 01/09/2019 - 19:30 hs
01/09/2019 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
25/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 1 - 24/10/2019 - 19:10 hs
24/10/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate
2
0
Almagro
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Talleres (CBA)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Boca Juniors
1
(1)
1
(3)
Almagro
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
(4)
1
(2)
Atlético Rafaela