Almagro

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Almagro
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Gastón Esmerado
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Jorge Jiménez
Preparador Físico:
Heraldo Rodriguez y Máximo Yorio
Médico
Gabriel Del Rio
Kinesiólogo:
Jorge Festián
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguirre, Axel
Arquero
0
Arias, Ramiro
Lat.izq
1
Arrechea, Nicolás
Zaguero
0
Ausa, Ramiro
Delantero
0
Basualdo, Nahuel
Med.izq
2
Benítez, Braian
-
0
Bossio, Lucas
-
0
Botinellli, Dario
Med-ofe
0
Calviño, Lucas
Arquero
0
Carranchino, Lautaro
-
0
Coscia, Agustín
Delantero
1
Denis, Ezequiel
Delantero
1
Diana, Sebastián
Lat. Izq.
0
Fattoni, Nicolás
Defensor
0
Gallego, Alejandro
Med.der
0
Holgado, Fermín
Arquero
0
Jaque, Gonzalo
Volante
0
Kabobel, Iván
Vol
0
Kuzniecka, Martín
Vol
0
Lambert, Marco
-
0
Limousin, Christian
Arquero
0
Litre, Marcos
Med-ofe
0
Lopez Demarchi, Santiago
Zaguero
0
Martinangeli, Román
Volante
0
Martinez, Juan Manuel
Delantero
2
Mendez, Alejandro José
Delantero
0
Paparatto, Norberto
Zaguero
0
Perea, Emmanuel
Med.der
0
Ramirez, Horacio
Arquero
0
Rueda, Walter Maximiliano
-
0
Sardella, Federico
Med. Def.
0
Simpatico, Nicolás
Lat-izq
0
Torres, Jonatan
Delantero
0
Turraca, Gustavo
Med.ofe
0
Vega, Gaspar
Med.der
0
Veliz, Ricardo
Arquero
0
Ventos, Emanuel
Delantero
0
Wilchez, Lucas
Med-ofe
0
Zarco, David
Lat. Der.
1
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
28
15
28
18
10
Estudiantes (RC)
28
15
24
15
9
Platense
28
15
18
14
4
Temperley
25
15
15
12
3
San Martín (SJ)
24
15
13
10
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
23
15
18
17
1
Alvarado (MDP)
20
15
23
21
2
Agropecuario Argentino
19
15
15
14
1
Deportivo Morón
19
15
13
16
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
18
15
22
26
-4
Guillermo Brown
18
15
12
16
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
18
15
11
16
-5
Barracas Central
17
15
14
16
-2
Belgrano (CBA)
15
15
18
20
-2
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
15
9
12
-3
Nueva Chicago
10
15
12
22
-10
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
34
15
27
9
18
Sarmiento (J)
30
15
28
15
13
Defensores de Belgrano
26
15
17
10
7
Tigre
22
15
17
13
4
Dep. Riestra
22
15
10
12
-2
Atlético Rafaela
21
15
19
17
2
Instituto A.C.C.
20
15
20
18
2
Villa Dálmine
18
15
13
11
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
17
15
11
15
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
17
15
9
15
-6
Quilmes A.C.
16
15
13
17
-4
Chacarita Juniors
16
15
10
21
-11
Ramón Santamarina
15
15
12
15
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
15
15
13
17
-4
Almagro
15
15
9
15
-6
All Boys
12
15
8
16
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
12
Pons, Luciano
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
10
Vegetti, Pablo
8
Bajamich, Mateo
8
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Toloza, Franco
8
Dening, Emanuel
5
Sepúlveda, Bruno
5
González, Leandro
5
Molina, Tomas
5
Quiroga, Sergio
5
Susvielles, Joaquín
5
Priotti, Ijiel
5
Moreno, Emmanuel
4
Asenjo, Mauricio
4
Castillejos, Gonzalo
4
Comachi, Martín
4
Messitini, Nicolás
4
Parra, Facundo
4
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Sarmiento (J)
26
13
2.000
Platense
28
15
1.866
Defensores de Belgrano
25
14
1.785
Atlanta
25
14
1.785
Temperley
25
14
1.785
Estudiantes Bs.As.
23
15
1.533
Tigre
19
13
1.461
Dep. Riestra
19
14
1.357
Deportivo Morón
18
14
1.285
Ferro Carril Oeste
18
14
1.285
Chacarita Juniors
15
14
1.071
Villa Dálmine
15
14
1.071
Barracas Central
14
14
1.000
C.A. Brown (A)
14
14
1.000
Almagro
15
15
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
13
14
0.928
All Boys
11
14
0.785
Nueva Chicago
9
14
0.642
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
34
15
2.266
Instituto A.C.C.
20
13
1.538
Atlético Rafaela
20
13
1.538
San Martín (SJ)
23
15
1.533
Alvarado (MDP)
20
15
1.333
Guillermo Brown
18
14
1.285
Independiente Rivadavia
18
14
1.285
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
17
14
1.214
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
16
14
1.142
Agropecuario Argentino
16
14
1.142
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
14
1.071
Ramón Santamarina
14
14
1.000
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
Fecha 16 - 08/02/2020 - 00:00 hs
08/02/2020 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
San Martín (TUC)
-
-
Almagro
Fecha 15 - 01/12/2019 - 18:00 hs
01/12/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
1
Almagro
Fecha 14 - 23/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
23/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 13 - 15/11/2019 - 21:30 hs
15/11/2019 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Almagro
Fecha 12 - 09/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
09/11/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
All Boys
Fecha 11 - 01/11/2019 - 21:00 hs
01/11/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
3
1
Almagro
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 18:00 hs
20/10/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
2
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 9 - 15/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
15/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 8 - 07/12/2019 - 19:10 hs
07/12/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
3
Tigre
Fecha 7 - 30/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
30/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 6 - 21/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
21/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 5 - 16/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
16/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
1
0
Almagro
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2019 - 15:05 hs
07/09/2019 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 3 - 01/09/2019 - 19:30 hs
01/09/2019 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
25/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 1 - 24/10/2019 - 19:10 hs
24/10/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate
2
0
Almagro
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
0
Talleres (CBA)
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Boca Juniors
1
(1)
1
(3)
Almagro
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
(4)
1
(2)
Atlético Rafaela