Atlanta

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Atlanta
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Alejandro Orfila
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
Rodrigo Roldán
Médico
Marcos Laurentis
Kinesiólogo:
Fernando Margules
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Álvarez, Leonel Ignacio
Volante
0
Amodeo, Nicolás
-
0
Barbosa, Joel
Zaguero
0
Benítez, Leandro Raúl
Lat. Izq.
0
Bianchi Arce, Nicolás
Zaguero
0
Canaletti, Damián Eduardo
Med.der
0
Caro Torres, Nicolás
Zaguero
1
Castrilli, Franco Alberto
Delantero
0
Castro, Imanol
Def
0
Cavallo, Juan Manuel
Delantero
0
Cequeira, Ángel Ariel
Volante
0
Chetti, Leandro
Delantero
0
Coronel, Ariel Elpidio
Zaguero
0
De Ciancio, Rodrigo
Vol
0
Díaz, Nahuel
-
0
Domínguez, Juan Pablo
Arquero
0
Donato, Matías
Delantero
0
Dubois, Iván
Zaguero
0
Esmail, Rodrigo
Defensor
0
Fernández, Ramiro
Med.der
0
Ferreyra, Juan Pablo
Arquero
0
Figueira, Jonathan
Med-iz
0
Flores, Leonardo
-
0
Lescano, Brian
Lat. Izq.
0
López, Luis Eduardo
Delantero
8
Manfredi, Leonel
Defensor
0
Marinucci, Leonardo
Delantero
1
Martínez, Adrían
Delantero
0
Mazzantti, Walter
Delantero
3
Medina, Alejandro
Arquero
0
Molina, Matias
Lat.der
0
Navarro, Nicolás Ezequiel
Volante
0
Noca, Santiago
Defensor
0
Ochoa, Axel
-
0
Ochoa, Axel
-
0
Ochoa, Joaquin
-
2
Olivera, Eugenio
-
1
Oyola, Brian
-
0
Oyola, Brian
-
0
Pedrozo, Fabricio
Delantero
2
Perales, Valentín
Def. Cen.
0
Pérez, Alan
Lat. Izq.
0
Pérez, Federico
Lat. Izq.
0
Perujo, Julián
Zaguero
0
Presedo, Federico
Med. Der.
0
Previtali, Nicolás
-
0
Rago, Juan Francisco
Arquero
0
Ramos, Leonardo Javier
Delantero
0
Sánchez, Walter
-
0
Sarría, Julián
-
0
Talpone, Nicolás
Volante
0
Tecilla, Nahuel
-
2
Tolosa Juan Manuel
Delantero
0
Torres, Adrián
Med. Der.
0
Trinidad, Enzo
Delantero
0
Valdez Chamorro, Jorge
Med. Of.
2
Varga, Iván
Lat.der
0
Vázquez, Pablo
Del
0
Velardi, Juan Ignacio
-
0
Villalba, Hector
Defensor
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
28
15
28
18
10
Estudiantes (RC)
28
15
24
15
9
Platense
28
15
18
14
4
Temperley
25
15
15
12
3
San Martín (SJ)
24
15
13
10
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
23
15
18
17
1
Alvarado (MDP)
20
15
23
21
2
Agropecuario Argentino
19
15
15
14
1
Deportivo Morón
19
15
13
16
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
18
15
22
26
-4
Guillermo Brown
18
15
12
16
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
18
15
11
16
-5
Barracas Central
17
15
14
16
-2
Belgrano (CBA)
15
15
18
20
-2
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
15
9
12
-3
Nueva Chicago
10
15
12
22
-10
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
34
15
27
9
18
Sarmiento (J)
30
15
28
15
13
Defensores de Belgrano
26
15
17
10
7
Tigre
22
15
17
13
4
Dep. Riestra
22
15
10
12
-2
Atlético Rafaela
21
15
19
17
2
Instituto A.C.C.
20
15
20
18
2
Villa Dálmine
18
15
13
11
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
17
15
11
15
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
17
15
9
15
-6
Quilmes A.C.
16
15
13
17
-4
Chacarita Juniors
16
15
10
21
-11
Ramón Santamarina
15
15
12
15
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
15
15
13
17
-4
Almagro
15
15
9
15
-6
All Boys
12
15
8
16
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
12
Pons, Luciano
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
10
Vegetti, Pablo
8
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Toloza, Franco
8
Bajamich, Mateo
8
Dening, Emanuel
5
Sepúlveda, Bruno
5
González, Leandro
5
Priotti, Ijiel
5
Susvielles, Joaquín
5
Molina, Tomas
5
Quiroga, Sergio
5
Moreno, Emmanuel
4
Comachi, Martín
4
Asenjo, Mauricio
4
Castillejos, Gonzalo
4
Messitini, Nicolás
4
Parra, Facundo
4
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Sarmiento (J)
26
13
2.000
Platense
28
15
1.866
Temperley
25
14
1.785
Defensores de Belgrano
25
14
1.785
Atlanta
25
14
1.785
Estudiantes Bs.As.
23
15
1.533
Tigre
19
13
1.461
Dep. Riestra
19
14
1.357
Ferro Carril Oeste
18
14
1.285
Deportivo Morón
18
14
1.285
Chacarita Juniors
15
14
1.071
Villa Dálmine
15
14
1.071
Barracas Central
14
14
1.000
C.A. Brown (A)
14
14
1.000
Almagro
15
15
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
13
14
0.928
All Boys
11
14
0.785
Nueva Chicago
9
14
0.642
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
34
15
2.266
Instituto A.C.C.
20
13
1.538
Atlético Rafaela
20
13
1.538
San Martín (SJ)
23
15
1.533
Alvarado (MDP)
20
15
1.333
Guillermo Brown
18
14
1.285
Independiente Rivadavia
18
14
1.285
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
17
14
1.214
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
16
14
1.142
Agropecuario Argentino
16
14
1.142
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
14
1.071
Ramón Santamarina
14
14
1.000
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
Fecha 16 - 08/02/2020 - 00:00 hs
08/02/2020 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Independiente Rivadavia
-
-
Atlanta
Fecha 15 - 02/12/2019 - 21:10 hs
02/12/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Platense
2
1
Atlanta
Fecha 14 - 26/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
26/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
1
1
Temperley
Fecha 13 - 19/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
19/11/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
0
Atlanta
Fecha 12 - 10/11/2019 - 14:30 hs
10/11/2019 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
1
1
Barracas Central
Fecha 11 - 02/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
02/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
2
Atlanta
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
20/10/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
3
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 9 - 28/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
28/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
2
Atlanta
Fecha 8 - 04/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
04/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
4
2
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 7 - 26/09/2019 - 20:00 hs
26/09/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
1
2
Atlanta
Fecha 6 - 21/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
21/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
2
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 17:05 hs
14/09/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
2
Atlanta
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
07/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
1
2
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 3 - 03/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
03/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
Atlanta
Fecha 2 - 24/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
24/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
1
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
17/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
4
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
2
0
Atlanta