Atlanta

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Atlanta
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Alejandro Orfila
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
Rodrigo Roldán
Médico
Marcos Laurentis
Kinesiólogo:
Fernando Margules
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Álvarez, Leonel Ignacio
Volante
0
Amodeo, Nicolás
-
0
Astina, Marcos
-
0
Barbosa, Joel
Zaguero
0
Benítez, Leandro Raúl
Lat. Izq.
0
Bianchi Arce, Nicolás
Zaguero
0
Canaletti, Damián Eduardo
Med.der
0
Caro Torres, Nicolás
Zaguero
0
Castrilli, Franco Alberto
Delantero
0
Castro, Imanol
Def
0
Cavallo, Juan Manuel
Delantero
0
Cequeira, Ángel Ariel
Volante
0
Chetti, Leandro
Delantero
0
Coronel, Ariel Elpidio
Zaguero
0
De Ciancio, Rodrigo
Vol
0
Díaz, Nahuel
-
0
Domínguez, Juan Pablo
Arquero
0
Dubois, Iván
Zaguero
0
Esmail, Rodrigo
Defensor
0
Fernández, Ramiro
Med.der
0
Ferreyra, Juan Pablo
Arquero
0
Figueira, Jonathan
Med-iz
0
Flores, Leonardo
-
0
Lescano, Brian
Lat. Izq.
0
López, Luis Eduardo
Delantero
6
Manfredi, Leonel
Defensor
0
Marinucci, Leonardo
Delantero
0
Martínez, Adrían
Delantero
0
Mazzantti, Walter
Delantero
1
Medina, Alejandro
Arquero
0
Molina, Joaquín
Delantero
0
Molina, Matias
Lat.der
0
Navarro, Nicolás Ezequiel
Volante
0
Noca, Santiago
Defensor
0
Ochoa, Axel
-
0
Ochoa, Axel
-
0
Ochoa, Joaquin
-
0
Oyola, Brian
-
0
Oyola, Brian
-
0
Pedrozo, Fabricio
Delantero
1
Pérez, Alan
Lat. Izq.
0
Pérez, Federico
Lat. Izq.
0
Perujo, Julián
Zaguero
0
Presedo, Federico
Med. Der.
0
Previtali, Nicolás
-
0
Rago, Juan Francisco
Arquero
0
Ramos, Leonardo Javier
Delantero
0
Sánchez, Walter
-
0
Sarría, Julián
-
0
Talpone, Nicolás
Volante
0
Tecilla, Nahuel
-
0
Tolosa Juan Manuel
Delantero
0
Torres, Adrián
Med. Der.
0
Trinidad, Enzo
Delantero
0
Valdez Chamorro, Jorge
Med. Of.
0
Varga, Iván
Lat.der
0
Vázquez, Pablo
Del
0
Velardi, Juan Ignacio
-
0
Villalba, Hector
Defensor
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes Bs.As.
18
6
10
4
6
Atlanta
13
6
12
6
6
Estudiantes (RC)
12
5
11
6
5
Belgrano (CBA)
8
5
6
4
2
Deportivo Morón
8
5
6
4
2
Alvarado (MDP)
8
6
9
8
1
Agropecuario Argentino
7
5
4
4
0
Platense
7
6
7
8
-1
San Martín (SJ)
6
5
2
2
0
Independiente Rivadavia
6
5
9
11
-2
Guillermo Brown
6
6
4
7
-3
Barracas Central
5
5
7
7
0
Temperley
5
6
4
9
-5
Mitre de Santiago del...
4
5
2
4
-2
Nueva Chicago
4
6
6
10
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
4
6
5
10
-5
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Quilmes A.C.
12
6
6
2
4
Sarmiento (J)
11
5
7
3
4
Villa Dálmine
10
6
8
3
5
Dep. Riestra
10
6
4
6
-2
Ramón Santamarina
8
5
6
3
3
Tigre
8
5
6
4
2
Defensores de Belgrano
8
5
6
5
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
8
6
6
6
0
Instituto A.C.C.
7
5
6
5
1
San Martín (TUC)
7
4
6
5
1
Atlético Rafaela
6
6
7
8
-1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
5
5
2
4
-2
C.A. Brown (A)
4
5
5
7
-2
All Boys
4
6
3
10
-7
Almagro
3
5
1
3
-2
Chacarita Juniors
3
6
3
8
-5
Jugador
Goles
López, Luis Eduardo
6
Magnin, Pablo
4
Rivero, Germán Ariel
3
Campana, Lucas
3
Bajamich, Mateo
3
Brener, Fabricio
2
Pons, Luciano
2
Moreno, Emmanuel
2
Alonso, Mauricio
2
Nieto, Luciano
2
Prost, Martín Sebastián
2
Asenjo, Mauricio
2
Castillejos, Gonzalo
2
Cabrera, Alejandro
2
Molina, Tomas
2
Córdoba, Matías
2
Blanco, Ismael
2
Ramirez, Alfredo
2
Parra, Facundo
2
Ballini, Matías Leonel
2
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Estudiantes Bs.As.
18
6
3.000
Sarmiento (J)
7
3
2.333
Atlanta
10
5
2.000
Quilmes A.C.
9
5
1.800
Defensores de Belgrano
7
4
1.750
Deportivo Morón
7
4
1.750
Tigre
5
3
1.666
Dep. Riestra
7
5
1.400
Villa Dálmine
7
5
1.400
Temperley
5
5
1.000
Ferro Carril Oeste
4
5
0.800
Platense
4
5
0.800
C.A. Brown (A)
3
4
0.750
Almagro
3
5
0.600
Nueva Chicago
3
5
0.600
All Boys
3
5
0.600
Barracas Central
2
4
0.500
Chacarita Juniors
2
5
0.400
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Instituto A.C.C.
7
3
2.333
San Martín (TUC)
7
4
1.750
Ramón Santamarina
7
4
1.750
Belgrano (CBA)
7
4
1.750
Alvarado (MDP)
8
5
1.600
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
8
5
1.600
Independiente Rivadavia
6
4
1.500
Atlético Rafaela
5
4
1.250
Guillermo Brown
6
5
1.200
Mitre de Santiago del...
4
4
1.000
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
4
4
1.000
San Martín (SJ)
5
5
1.000
Agropecuario Argentino
4
4
1.000
Fecha 6 - 21/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
21/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
2
1
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 17:05 hs
14/09/2019 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
2
Atlanta
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
07/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
1
2
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 3 - 03/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
03/09/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
Atlanta
Fecha 2 - 24/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
24/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
1
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
17/08/2019 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
4
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
2
0
Atlanta