Comunicaciones

Torneo Primera B
Información del plantel...
Comunicaciones
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Jorge Vivaldo
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Adrián Álvarez
Preparador Físico:
Lucas Polledrotti
Médico
Claudio Crocci
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Rodrigo
Delantero
4
Ayala, Rodrigo
Lat.izq
0
Ayala, Rodrigo
Lat Izq
0
Banegas, Lucas
Zaguero
1
Casoppero, Diego
Med Ofe
1
Chacón, Jonathan
Zaguero
0
De Bórtoli, Leandro
Arquero
0
Di Grazia, Lucas
Arquero
0
Elisii, Luciano
-
0
Ferrero, Jorge
Med Ofe
4
García, Maximiliano
-
0
Gigli, Leonel
Zaguero
1
Giovagnoli, Nicolás
-
0
González, Adrián Américo
Defensor
0
Kestler, Ivo
Cen Del
5
Lastra, Rodrigo
Med Cen
0
Lima, Alvaro
Med Ofe
0
Lugli, Nicolás
Delantero
1
Luna, Ángel
Med Ofe
6
Mattalia, Joaquín
Arquero
0
Melo, Rodrigo
Mediocampo
0
Miraglia, Mauro
Med Cen
2
Nakache, Diego
Delantero
2
Palisi, Martín
Med Cen
0
Reynoso, Lucas
Lat Der
0
Ruiz Sosa, Matías
Med Ofe
1
Scatolaro, Marcelo
Med Ofe
1
Sosa, Sergio
Delantero
3
Tossi, Santiago
Med Ofe
0
Zagert, Emanuel
Delantero
4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Colegiales
20
10
16
6
10
Justo José de Urquiza
20
11
17
14
3
Sacachispas F.C.
18
11
18
7
11
Flandria
18
10
19
10
9
Acassuso
16
10
11
6
5
Cañuelas F.C.
15
10
13
9
4
Los Andes
15
10
10
6
4
UAI-Urquiza
14
11
13
16
-3
Deportivo Armenio
13
11
7
11
-4
San Miguel
12
10
9
14
-5
Argentino de Quilmes
11
10
12
14
-2
Comunicaciones
11
11
10
18
-8
Talleres (RE)
10
10
8
9
-1
Villa San Carlos
10
10
8
14
-6
Defensores Unidos
10
10
6
13
-7
Fénix
8
10
6
11
-5
Deportivo Merlo
4
9
2
7
-5
Jugador
Goles
Aguirre, Diego
16
Miritello, Juan
12
Romero, Lázaro
10
Cariaga, Luciano
10
Leguizamón, Leandro
10
Godoy, Marcos
9
Camacho, Santiago
9
Nouet, Matías
9
Prim, Santiago
9
Scarnato, Lucas
9
Rossi, Javier
9
Gordillo, Lautaro
8
Montero, Sebastián
8
Morán, Jonatan
8
Martínez, Federico
8
Ingratti, José
7
Verón Lupi, Tomás
7
Sellecchia, Federico
7
Vidal, Ezequiel Hernán
7
Cañete, Jonathan
7
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Justo José de Urquiza
98
57
1.719
Los Andes
88
57
1.543
Flandria
84
56
1.500
Acassuso
84
59
1.423
Comunicaciones
81
57
1.421
Talleres (RE)
79
56
1.410
Deportivo Merlo
78
56
1.392
Villa San Carlos
77
56
1.375
Defensores Unidos
75
56
1.339
Colegiales
73
56
1.303
Cañuelas F.C.
79
61
1.295
UAI-Urquiza
73
57
1.280
Sacachispas F.C.
69
56
1.232
Deportivo Armenio
71
58
1.224
San Miguel
65
56
1.160
Argentino de Quilmes
63
56
1.125
Fénix
41
56
0.732
Fecha 10 - 18/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
18/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Comunicaciones
1
0
Fénix
Fecha 9 - 13/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
13/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Colegiales
3
2
Comunicaciones
Fecha 8 - 04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
04/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Comunicaciones
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 7 - 28/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
28/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentino de Quilmes
2
1
Comunicaciones
Fecha 6 - 22/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
22/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Comunicaciones
2
3
Justo José de Urquiza
Fecha 5 - 14/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
14/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sacachispas F.C.
6
0
Comunicaciones
Fecha 4 - 07/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
07/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Comunicaciones
1
0
Acassuso
Fecha 3 - 31/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
31/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cañuelas F.C.
1
0
Comunicaciones
Fecha 2 - 24/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
24/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Comunicaciones
1
2
Flandria
Fecha 1 - 17/07/2021 - 13:00 hs
17/07/2021 - 13:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Merlo
0
1
Comunicaciones