Talleres (RE)

Torneo Primera B
Información del plantel...
Talleres (RE)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Adrián Czornomaz
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Juan Galeano
Preparador Físico:
Osvaldo Conte
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Arce, Gabriel
-
3
Becker, Iván
Volante
2
Benítez, Lucas
Med Cen
0
Bidondo, Agustín
Med Ofe
0
Britos, Facundo
Mediocamp
0
Cacace, Ezequiel
Arquero
0
Cantero, Milton
-
0
Cáseres, Ramiro
Delantero
0
Casoli, Mauro
Arquero
0
Díaz, Tomás
Delantero
0
Donato, Ezequiel
Zaguero
0
Enrique, Fernando
-
3
Fernández, Lautaro
Delantero
0
Freire, Federico
-
0
Gay, Fernando
Delantero
0
Giménez, Martín
-
0
Godoy, Cristian
Zaguero
5
Malvaccio, Nicolás
Lat Izq
1
Marcich, Sasha
Defensor
0
Márquez, Jorge
-
0
Miritello, Juan
Delantero
13
Monge, Luis
Defensor
3
Monserrat, Fabián
Med Ofe
1
Noriega, Alejandro
Cen Del
4
Oltmann, Juan Cruz
Med Ofe
0
Palavechino, Eduardo
Med Ofe
0
Ricci, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Río, Martín
-
0
Romero, Patricio
Lat Izq
0
Ruano, Ignacio
Med Ofe
0
Sainz, Nicolás
Zaguero
6
Sosa, Matías Andrés
Med Ofe
1
Vargas, Luciano
Zaguero
0
Vergara, Dylan
Med Ofe
0
Villar, Sebastián
Delantero
0
Zeiden, Lucas
Arquero
0
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Colegiales
26
13
20
9
11
Flandria
25
13
28
12
16
Sacachispas F.C.
22
13
20
8
12
Acassuso
21
13
14
8
6
Justo José de Urquiza
21
14
19
18
1
Los Andes
20
13
16
9
7
Cañuelas F.C.
20
13
17
12
5
Deportivo Armenio
17
13
10
13
-3
UAI-Urquiza
16
14
17
21
-4
San Miguel
16
13
12
18
-6
Comunicaciones
15
13
13
19
-6
Defensores Unidos
15
13
10
16
-6
Talleres (RE)
12
13
10
12
-2
Villa San Carlos
12
13
11
19
-8
Argentino de Quilmes
12
14
15
25
-10
Deportivo Merlo
10
13
10
15
-5
Fénix
9
13
8
16
-8
Jugador
Goles
Aguirre, Diego
17
Gordillo, Lautaro
13
Miritello, Juan
13
Romero, Lázaro
11
Cariaga, Luciano
11
Camacho, Santiago
10
Nouet, Matías
10
Morán, Jonatan
10
Leguizamón, Leandro
10
Godoy, Marcos
9
Montero, Sebastián
9
Prim, Santiago
9
Scarnato, Lucas
9
Rossi, Javier
9
López, Enzo
9
Martínez, Federico
9
Verón Lupi, Tomás
8
Vidal, Ezequiel Hernán
8
Cañete, Jonathan
8
Ingratti, José
7
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Justo José de Urquiza
99
60
1.650
Los Andes
93
60
1.550
Flandria
91
59
1.542
Comunicaciones
85
59
1.440
Acassuso
89
62
1.435
Deportivo Merlo
84
60
1.400
Talleres (RE)
81
59
1.372
Defensores Unidos
80
59
1.355
Villa San Carlos
79
59
1.338
Colegiales
79
59
1.338
Cañuelas F.C.
84
64
1.312
Sacachispas F.C.
73
58
1.258
UAI-Urquiza
75
60
1.250
Deportivo Armenio
75
60
1.250
San Miguel
69
59
1.169
Argentino de Quilmes
64
60
1.066
Fénix
42
59
0.711
Fecha 14 - 17/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (RE)
2
2
Villa San Carlos
Fecha 13 - 11/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
11/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores Unidos
1
0
Talleres (RE)
Fecha 12 - 02/10/2021 - 15:30 hs
02/10/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (RE)
0
0
Fénix
Fecha 11 - 25/09/2021 - 11:35 hs
25/09/2021 - 11:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Colegiales
0
0
Talleres (RE)
Fecha 10 - 21/09/2021 - 21:10 hs
21/09/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (RE)
1
1
Los Andes
Fecha 9 - 13/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
13/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentino de Quilmes
0
0
Talleres (RE)
Fecha 8 - 04/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
04/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (RE)
2
3
Justo José de Urquiza
Fecha 7 - 29/08/2021 - 15:05 hs
29/08/2021 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sacachispas F.C.
0
0
Talleres (RE)
Fecha 6 - 21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (RE)
1
1
Acassuso
Fecha 5 - 14/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
14/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Cañuelas F.C.
1
1
Talleres (RE)
Fecha 4 - 10/08/2021 - 17:10 hs
10/08/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (RE)
1
2
Flandria
Fecha 3 - 01/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
01/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Merlo
0
1
Talleres (RE)
Fecha 2 - 24/07/2021 - 15:06 hs
24/07/2021 - 15:06 hs
FINALIZADO
Talleres (RE)
1
1
San Miguel