Mercado de Pases

Torneo:

Agropecuario Argentino

Los que vienen:
Diego Lagos (Colón), Fabian Assman (Vélez), Facundo Parra (Santa Cruz FC - Brasil), Mauricio Romero (Gimnasia), Cristian Llama (Aldosivi), Andrés Alderete (Ferro), Exequiel Narese (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Diego Ferreira (Fénix - Uruguay), Agustín Díaz (Talleres), Dario Sand (Gimnasia y Tiro), Alexis Bulgarelli (Gimnasia y Tiro), Hernán Villalba (Olimpia), Martín Prost (Juventud Unida G), Diego López (Unión de Sunchales), Fernando Piñero (Santamarina de Tandil) y Agustín García Basso (Santamarina de Tandil)
Los que se van:
Jonathan Medina (Gimnasia y Tiro), Jonathan Rodríguez (FC Botosani -RUM-), Facundo Urquiza (Ferro de Gral Pico), Hernán Azaguate, Ariel Reyes, Cristian Pontillo, Lucas Godoy, Mariano Fernandez, Horacio Tijanovich (Defensa y Justicia), Maxi Zbrun, Alvaro Klusener, Jonathan Medina y Mariano Fernández Gnazzo (Gimnasia De Jujuy).
En la mira:
-

Aldosivi

Los que vienen:
Iván Centurión (Puebla de México), William Palacios (Lobos de México), Federico Domínguez (Crucero del Norte), Fernando Telechea (Patronato), Diego Villar (Unión), Diego Lagos (Colón), Oscar Ezequiel Parnisari (Olimpo), Leandro Somoza (Libre), Lucas Kruspzky (Talleres), Sebastián Moyano (Godoy Cruz), Jorge Iván Pérez (Sport Clube Freamunde), Emiliano Ellacopulos (Tigre), , Nicolás Franco (River), Arnaldo González (C.Córdoba de Sgo del Estero), Esteban Orfano (Instituto)
Los que se van:
Damián Ledesma (Central Córdoba de Rosario), Nicolás Miracco (Sarmiento), Neri Bandiera (Belgrano), Jonathan Galván (Colón), Angel Gastón Díaz (Colegiales), Pablo Luguercio (Estudiantes), Sebastián Penco, Cristian Llama (Agropecuario Argentino), Ramiro Arías (Sarmiento), Federico León (Barracas Central) y Pablo Campodónico (UAI Urquiza)
En la mira:
-

All Boys

Los que vienen:
Ignacio González DT, Federico Gino Acevedo Fagúndez (Cruzeiro), Facundo Castro (Santamarina),
Los que se van:
José Romero DT, Franco Piergiacomi (Independiente Rivadavia), Maxi Martínez (San Martín de Tucumán), Carlos Ponce (Deportivo Madryn), Leonel Di Plácido (Lanús), Ángel Vildozo (Comunicaciones), Raúl Acosta (Deportivo Mandiyú), Stefano Brundo (Atlético Rafaela), Juan Pablo Antunes (Juventud Antoniana), Guido Del Casón (Gimnasia de Jujuy)
En la mira:
-

Almagro

Los que vienen:
Alfredo Grelak (Nuevo técnico), Emanuel Ventos (Uniòn SF), Ariel Coronel (Villa Dälmine), Brian Mieres (San Lorenzo), Diego Diellos (Central Córdoba SGO), Emmanuel Perea (San Lorenzo de Alem), Martín Argañaraz (Luján), Juan Rodríguez (Fénix), Norberto Paparatto (FC Dallas -USA-) y Gabriel Compagnucci (Alvarado), Saúl Nelle (Los Andes), Alan Bonansea (Lanus)
Los que se van:
Matías Morales (Berazategui), Martin Bordonaro (San Lorenzo de Alem), Abel Luciatti (Renofa Yamaguchi - JAPÓN), Mateo Acosta (Guillermo Brown), Luciano Monasterio (Luján), Nicolas Ledesma (Atlético Paraná), Ezequiel Gallegos, Nicolás Reniero (San Lorenzo), Francisco Grahl (Atlético Tucumán), Mariano Barale (Chaco For Ever), Emanuel Barboza y Franco Quiroz (Cerro -URU-), Emiliano Ronconi (San Telmo)
En la mira:
-

Atlético Rafaela

Los que vienen:
Lucas Bovaglio (entrenador), Darío Gandín (Ben Hur), Jorge Carranza (Colón), Alexis Nicolás Castro (Sarmiento), Gonzalo Klusener y Wilfredo Olivera (Talleres), Jorge Velázquez (Belgrano), Manuel Bustos (Libertad de Sunchales), Franco Lazzaroni (San Martín SJ), Nicolás Dematei (Guillermo Brown), Maximiliano Casa (Chacarita), Stefano Brundo (All Boys), Mauro Marconato (Patronato)
Los que se van:
Juan Manuel Llop (entrenador), Lucas Hoyos (Instituto), Mathias Abero (Tigre), Manuel Gudiño (San Lorenzo), Fernando Luna (Emelec -ECU-), Kevin Itabel (Tigre), Gastón Campi, Marco Borgnino (Estudiantes), Leandro Díaz, Nelson Benítez (Mitre SGO), Marcelo Castellano (Estudiantes SL), Diego Montiel (Juventud Unida G), Ramiro Costa (Temperley), Gabriel Morales (Boca Unidos)
En la mira:
David Depetris (Huracán),

Boca Unidos

Los que vienen:
Pablo Vegetti (Gimnasia LP), Ramiro Maldonado (Gimnasia de Jujuy), Mario Bolatti (Belgrano), Arnaldo Giménez (Nacional de Paraguay),Gabriel Morales. (Atlético Rafaela), Julio Aguilar Franco (General Díaz - PAR), Ricardo Martínez (Sportivo Trinidense), Hilario Navarro (Banfield), Diego Sosa (Santamarina), Julio César Cáceres (Sarmiento de Resistencia), Germán Rodríguez Rojas (Douglas Haig)
Los que se van:
Juan Marcelo Ojeda (Central Córdoba de Rosario), Mateo Ramírez (Gimnasia de Mendoza), Marcelo Ortiz (cedido a Rosario Central), Cristian Núñez (Almirante Brown), Martín Fabro (Brown), Alejandro Villoldo, Lionel “Toti” Ríos, Federico Nieto y Carlos Ross.
En la mira:
-

C.A. Brown (A)

Los que vienen:
Federico Ortíz López (Independiente de Paraguay), Lucas Pérez Godoy (Sarmiento), Santiago Nagüel (Racing), Matías Giordano (Huracán), Nicolás Caro Torres (Cerro Porteño), Facundo Pumpido (Nueva Chicago), Cristian Bordacahar (Los Andes), Fabio Vázquez (Instituto), Francisco Solé (Argentinos Juniors), Abel Masuero (Patronato), Marcelo Lamas (Estudiantes de Buenos Aires), Nicolás Sainz (Nueva Chicago), Nicolás Servetto (Vélez), Martín Fabro (Boca Unidos), Martín Minadevino (Central Córdoba de Santiago).
Los que se van:
Guillermo Pfund (Barracas Central), Juan Manuel Olivares (Platense), Lucas Oviedo (Crucero del Norte), Cristian Chávez (Guaraní -PAR-), Enzo Trinidad (Defensores de Belgrano), Juan Manuel García (Banfield), Alan Sosa (Cañuelas), Nahuel Pereyra, Juan Pablo Ruiz Gómez, Víctor Soto (Deportivo Merlo), Juan Manuel Olivares, Adrián Maidana
En la mira:
-

Dep. Riestra

Los que vienen:
Matías Zaninovic (Estudiantes BS AS), Mauricio Fernández (Atlas), Fernando Joao (Estudiantes BA), Santiago López (Estudiantes BA), Juan Semeria (Excursionistas), Franco Mantovano (Villa San Carlos), Jaison Murillo (Estudiantes SL), Nicolás Varela (Comunicaciónes)
Los que se van:
Tomás Villoldo (San Miguel), Jorge Ferrero (Laferrere), Gastón Cueto (Atlético Lugano), Gonzalo Bravo (Talleres Cba), Santiago Barrientos (Lugano).
En la mira:
-

Deportivo Morón

Los que vienen:
Maxi Paredes (Chacarita), Julio Salva (Acassuso), Emiliano Méndez (Huila -COL-), Maximiliano Brito (Chicago), Lucas Poletto (Sportivo Belgrano), Lautaro Formica (Villa Dálmine).
Los que se van:
Kevin López Arroyo (Ituzaingó), Nicolás Angelotti y Mauricio del Castillo (Defensores de Belgrano), Nicolás Minici (Barracas Central).
En la mira:
-

Estudiantes de San Luis

Los que vienen:
Facundo Coria (Quilmes), Santiago Aguirre (A.Parana), Gaston Ada (Juventud Unida G), Rodrigo Izco (Ferro), Francisco Aman (Guastatoya), Facundo Quiroga (Atlético Paraná), Sebastián Cuerdo (Cobresal - CHI), Mateo Castellano (Rafaela), Matías Conti y Alexis Machuca (Universidad de Concepción - CHI), Federico Freire (Olimpo), Nicolás Fernández (Temperley), Emanuel Aguilar
Los que se van:
Juan Manuel Marital, Miguel Monay, Marcelo Mosset, Nicolás Olivera, Facundo Ponzio, Alex Jara, Facundo Albaqui, Valentín Brasca, Gabriel Ferreira, Gabriel Acosta, Daniel Martínez (vino en enero de la Reserva de River) y el arquero Pablo Adasme, Roberto Moreira Aldana (Ferro), Jeison Murillo (Riestra).
En la mira:
-

Ferro Carril Oeste

Los que vienen:
Juan Manuel García (Banfield), Kevin Itabel (Tigre), Alejandro Pérez (Crucero del Norte), Mariano Echeverría (Tigre), Franco Aragón (Defensores de Belgrano), Sergio Sánchez (Guillermo Brown), Roberto Moreira Aldana (Estudianrtes SL), Braian Álvarez (Racing Club)
Los que se van:
Ezequiel Pérez (Defensores de Belgrano), Oscar Sainz (Central Córdoba SGO), Rodrigo Izco (Estudiantes de San Luis), Alan Aguirre (Instituto), Luis Salmerón (Tristán Suárez), Reinaldo Alderete (Agropecuario Argentino), Elías Borrego (Atlético Venezuela -VEN-), Gonzalo Castillejos (Apollon Simirnis -GRE-), Leandro Requena (Nueva Chicago), Pier Barrios (Belgrano), Maximiliano Fornari (Olimpo), Martín Ojeda (Racing), Ezequiel Pérez
En la mira:
-

Flandria

Los que vienen:
Santiago Stecaldo (Vélez), Francisco Martínez (Los Andes), Claudio Pérez (Puebla), Diego Medina (Instituto), Leonardo Villalba (Douglas Haig), Milton Zarate (Santamarina), Patricio Rodríguez (Platense), Iván Ramírez (San Miguel) Alejandro Cabral (Douglas Haig), Mariano Puch (Los Andes), Luciano Pons (Atlanta)
Los que se van:
Lucas Hernán Vicente (JJ Urquiza), Salvador Reynoso (Atlético Paraná), Ramiro Fergonzi (Mitre), Sebastián Gambetta (JJ Urquiza), Andrés Montenegro, Cristian Milla (Fénix) y Gabriel Diaz (San Luis de Quillota -CHI-), William Riveros (Temperley), Facundo Melivillo (Defensa),Gastón Sánchez (Luján), Franco Costa (San Martín TUC), Emanuel Escuredo (Español), Alejandro Altuna (San Martín TUC)
En la mira:
-

Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)

Los que vienen:
Martín Astudillo (entrenador), Guido Del Casón (All Boys), Patricio Matricardi (Argentinos Juniors), Renzo Tesuri (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Javier Burrai (Sarmiento), Diego Nicolaievsky (Gimnasia LP), Mariano Fernández Gnazzo (Agropecuario), Alexis Blanco (Juventud Unida Gchu), Alejandro Manchot (Atlético Paraná), Lihué Prichoda (Banfield)
Los que se van:
Cristian García. (Deportivo Madryn), Ramiro Maldonado (Boca Unidos), Cristian Díaz (Central Córdoba SGO), Maximiliano Cavallotti (Argentinos), Sergio Ojeda (Olimpo), Fernando Gamboa (entrenador), Luis Vila (Olimpo), Joaquín Iturrieta (Juventud Antoniana) y Pablo Cortizo (Gimnasia MZA).
En la mira:
Fausto Montero (Independiente Rivadavia)

Guillermo Brown

Los que vienen:
Ricardo Pancaldo (entrenador), Alejandro Corvalan (Gimnasia LP0, Leandro Fernandez (Belgrano), Maximiliano Olea (Instituto), Lucas Merolla (Huracán), Lucas Pruzzo (Unión), Nicolás Ayr (Nueva Chicago), Sebastián Giovini (Comunicaciones), Adrián Martínez (Defensa y Justicia), Nicolás Bruna (Sportivo Belgrano), Luis Gabriel Solis (Cobresal -CHI-), Guillermo Ferracuti (Sarmiento), Iván Silva (Argentinos Juniors), Fabrizio Palma (Villa Dálmine), Mariano Guerreiro (Blooming -BOL-), Mateo Acosta (Almagro), Nicolás Rizzo (Nueva Chicago) Federico Rasmussen (Villa Mitre), Leandro Puig (Sportivo Belgrano), Matias Rojo (Unión de Sunchales) y Gustavo Aprile (Liverpool -URU-)
Los que se van:
Gastón Esmerado (entrenador), Cristian Sain (Ferro de Gral Pico), Matias Galvaliz (Defensores VR), Marcos Pérez (Sportivo Belgrano), Rubén Ramírez (Huracán Las Heras), Leandro Caballero (UAI Urquiza), Lucas Landa (Sarmiento), Tobías Figueroa (Belgrano), Lucas Argüello (Juventud Unida Universitario) Claudio Mosca (San Martín de San Juan), Jonathan Morales (Cipoletti), Nicolás Dematei (Atlético Rafaela), Sergio Sánchez (Ferro), Franco Flores (Villa Dálmine), Ignacio Cacheiro (Sarmiento), Tobías Albarracín (Quilmes).
En la mira:
-

Independiente Rivadavia

Los que vienen:
Franco Piergiacomi (All Boys), Franco Federico (River), Federico Guerra (Atlanta), Eial Strahman (Olimpo), Cristian Trombetta (Quilmes), Facundo Bruera (Estudiantes), Santiago Camacho y Franco Negri (San Lorenzo), Juan Manuel Cobo (Banfield), Cristian Lucero (Huracán Las Heras), Juan Manuel Barrera (Gutiérrez), José Méndez (Atlético Tucumán), Matías Abelairas (Nea Salamina Famagusta -CYP-), Kevin Gissi (Fénix -URU-) y José Romero DT,
Los que se van:
Sergio Sosa (Acassuso), Matías Villarreal (Estudiantes BA), Franco Dolci (Huracán Las Heras), Yeimar Gómez Andrade (Unión), Hernán Encina (Guaraní Antonio Franco), Juan Manuel Barrera y Alexis Vizcarra (Gutiérrez), Rodrigo Arciero (Patronato), Lucas Masoero (Deportivo Maipú), Emir Basabe (Huracán Las Heras), Facundo Curuchet (Platense), Rodrigo Lugo (Atlanta), Cristian Tarragon, Alfredo Berti DT, Diego Cardozo (Atlante), Fausto Montero (Arg Jrs)
En la mira:
-

Instituto A.C.C.

Los que vienen:
Sebastián Hernández (FerroCarril Oeste LP), Ignacio Bailone (Estudiantes), Germán Lesman (Huracán), Alan Aguirre (Ferro), Ezequiel Bonacorso (Godoy Cruz), Ezequiel Videla (Racing), Lucas Hoyos (Atlético Rafaela), Ricardo Blanco (Qadsia -KUW-), Franco Olego (Jorge Wilstermann -BOL-), Javier Fernández (Temperley), Esteban Goicoechea (San Martín TUC), Gabriel Fernández (C.Córdoba de Santiago del Estero), Fabricio Henricot (Boca Unidos), Cristian Gongerino, Germán Lessman (Huracan)
Los que se van:
Diego Jara (Central Córdoba SGO), Juan Alvacete (Santamarina), Diego Tonetto (Platense), Diego Medina (Flandria), Gustavo Gotti (O’Higgins -CHI-), Gabriel Gómez (entrenador), Jonathan Gallardo (Sarmiento de Resistencia), Matias Garavano, Luis Castillo, Marcos Quiroga (Juventud Unida G), Alfredo Magnin, Diego Tonetto, Fabio Vazquez (Brown de Adrogué), Diego Jara, Pablo Magnin (Patronato), Pablo Soda (Antofagasta -CHI-), Leandro Vella (Central Córdoba SGO) y Brian Olivera (Defensores VR).
En la mira:
-

Juventud Unida (G)

Los que vienen:
Ariel Cólzera (Temperley), Sebastián Sosa (Nacional de Uruguay), Juan Bauza (Colón), Patricio Romero (Temperley), Emilio Cruzat (Atlético Paraná), Franco Leys (Colón), Diego Montiel (Atlético Rafaela), Walter Acuña (Colon), Marcos Quiroga (Instituto), Sergio Sagarzazu (San Martín de SJ), Daniel Abello (Altos Hornos)
Los que se van:
Edelmiro Martinich (Altos Hornos Zapla), Alfredo Ramírez (Central Córdoba SGO), Julio Illanes (Atlético Paraná), Renzo Tesuri (Gimnasia de Jujuy), Emiliano Capella (Juventud Unida Universitario), Martín Abraham (Estudiantes de Río Cuarto), Exequiel Narese (Agropecuario Argentino), Augusto Max (Quilmes), Martin Prost (Agropecuario Argentino), Alexis Blanco (Gimnasia de Jujuy), Gastón Ada, Francisco Pereyra, Julio Illanes, Marcelo Castellano, Manuel Morello, Edelmiro Martinich, Gastón Ada (Estudiantes SL), Angel Pedroso, Rodrigo Gauna, Diego Galligo
En la mira:
-

Los Andes

Los que vienen:
Sergio Rondina (entrenador), Osvaldo Miranda (Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero), Nicolás Álvarez (Olimpo), Gabriel Sanabria (Arsenal de Sarandí), Emanuel Morales (Huracán), Mauro Montenegro (UAI), Matías Valdez (Chicago), Emanuel Martínez (Barracas Central), Ezequiel Cérica (Villa Dalmine), Matias Escobar (Quilmes), Gastón Alvarez Suárez (Belgrano)
Los que se van:
Anibal Biggeri (entrenador), Marcos Brítez Ojeda (Altos Hornos Zapla), Luis Zeballos (Colegiales), Francisco Martínez (Flandria), Maxi Barreiro (JJ Urquiza), Andrés Vombergar (NK Olimpija -SLO-), Ricardo Ayala (Villa San Carlos), Ezequiel Cérica (Villa Dálmine), Gabriel Tomassini (Mitre de Santiago), Maximiliano Barreiro, Gabriel Tomasini, Francisco Martínez, Gastón Guruceaga, Mariano Puch (Flandria), Ramiro López (Villa Dálmine),Cristian Bordacahar (Brown de Adrogué) y Joaquín Ibañez (Arsenal), Saúl Nelle (Almagro), Marcelo Tinari (Villa Dálmine).
En la mira:
-

Mitre de Santiago del Estero

Los que vienen:
Joel Sacks (Olimpo), Agustín Torassa (FK Partizani Tirana - Albania), Alexis Bravo (Universitario de Sucre - Bolivia), Ramiro Fergonzi (Flandria), Ezequiel Mastrolía (Talleres CBA), Gastón Bottino (Quilmes), Juan De Tomasso (San Telmo), Exequiel Benavidez (Liga de Quito -ECU-) y Nelson Benítez (Atlético Rafaela), Gabriel Tomassini (Los Andes) y Juan Aguirre (Central Córdoba de Santiago), Martín Pérez Guedes (Olimpo)
Los que se van:
Facundo Juárez (Celaya -MEX-), Diego Pave, Juan Manuel Lovato (Juventud Antoniana), Alejandro Toledo (Gimnasia y Tiro), Raúl Chalabe (Sarmiento de Resistencia), Ricardo Pacheco y Augusto Ávila (San Lorenzo de Alem).
En la mira:
-

Nueva Chicago

Los que vienen:
Franco Quiroga (Atlético Tucumán), Leandro Gioda (Douglas Haig), Alejandro Martinuccio (libre), Gabriel Avalos (Peñarol), David Achucarro (Temperley), Federico Presedo (Fénix), Leandro Teijo (FC Koper), Leandro Requena (Ferro).
Los que se van:
Facundo Pumpido y Nicolás Sainz (Brown de Adrogué), Alejandro Sanchez y Alejandro Melo (Atlético Tucumán), Maximiliano Brito (Deportivo Morón), Matías Valdez (Los Andes), Luciano Nequecaur (Venados -MEX-), Nicolás Rizzo y Nicolás Ayr (Guillermo Brown), Carlos Marques Semeao (libre), Marcos Aguirre (Deportivo Pasto -COL-), Axel Juárez (Apollon Smyrni -GRE-), Marcelo Cardozo (libre), Ignacio Baldan (Deportivo Armenio), Pablo Carreras (volvió a River), Fernando Valenzuela (volvió a Racing).
En la mira:
Completó los ocho refuerzos previstos

Quilmes A.C.

Los que vienen:
Lucas Nardi (entrenador), Felipe Cadenazzi (Atlético Paraná), Miguel Caneo (Boyacá Chicó), Brian Lluy (Asteras Tripolis), Juan Alberto Larrea (Cañuelas), Matías Nouet (Defensores VR), Alejandro Furia (Plaza Colonia - Uruguay), Augusto Max (Juventud Unida G), Federico Alvarez (Belgrano), Román Strada y Tobias Albarracín (Guillermo Brown), Nicolás Castro (Crucero del Norte), Matías Mansilla (Rosario), Emanuel Trípodi (Chacarita), Rodrigo Mieres (Central Córdoba SGO), Sebastián Romero (Gimnasia LP) y Matias Tissera (Newell's).
Los que se van:
Cristian Díaz (entrenador), Sergio Escudero (Argentino de Quilmes), Eduardo Burruchaga (Deportivo Madryn), Matías Pérez Acuña (Vélez), César Rigamonti (Belgrano), Gastón Bottino (Mitre SGO), Matías Sarulyte (Sarmiento), Cristian Trombetta, Maximiliano González, Facundo Coria (Estudiantes SL), Nicolás Da Campo (Rosario Central), Gabriel Ramírez (Lanús), Ismael Benegas y Nicolás Benegas (San Martín de Tucumán), Federico Andrada (Vélez), Facundo Coria, Ismael Benegas (San Martín T), Matías Escobar (Los Andes), Francisco Celeste, Franco Negri (San Lorenzo), Rodrigo Contreras (Arsenal), Ignacio Bailone (Estudiantes), Alejandro Gutiérrez (Berazategui), Adrián Calello (Huracán)
En la mira:
-

Ramón Santamarina

Los que vienen:
Mauro Orue (Gutiérrez), Sebastián Balmaceda y Agustín Cardozo (Tigre), Salvador Sánchez (Arsenal), Juan Alvacete (Instituto), Braian Guille (Racing), Federico Martinez (Guarani), Tomàs Berra (Rosario), Brian Pérez (Temperley)
Los que se van:
Facundo Castro (All Boys), Mariano Buzzini (San Miguel), Jonathan Cháves (Atlanta), Diego Sosa (Boca Unidos), Milton Zarate (Flandria), Agustín García Basso y Fernando Piñero (Agropecuario).
En la mira:
A PRUEBA: Pablo Stupinski (Crucero del Norte)

San Martín (TUC)

Los que vienen:
Gabriel Graciani (Patronato), Maxi Martínez (All Boys), Esteban Espíndola López (Belgrano), Sergio González (Defensa y Justicia), Ismael Benegas y Nicolás Benegas (Quilmes), Sebastian Prediger (NOB), Claudio Bieler (Belgrano), Ignacio Arce (Crucero del Norte), Walter Busse (Sarmiento), Cristian Correa (Deportivo Español), Franco Costa (Flandria), Ivo Chaves (Talleres), Alejandro Altuna (Flandria)
Los que se van:
Agustín Briones (GImnasia de Mendoza), Leonardo Rizo (Deportivo Madryn), Rodrigo Moreira (Independiente), Luciano González (Juventud Antoniana), Matías Catalán (Estudiantes), Esteban Goicoechea (Instituto). Alexis Ferrero y Cesar Taborda (Central Cordoba SDE), Sergio Viturro (Talleres RE), Ramón Lentini (Olimpo), Mauro Quiroga (Arg Jrs)
En la mira:
-

Sarmiento (J)

Los que vienen:
Nahuel Estévez (Estudiantes LP), Nicolás Miracco (Aldosivi), Ignacio Cacheiro y Lucas Landa (Guillermo Brown), Guillermo Farré (Belgrano), Javier Capelli (San Martín SJ), Joaquín Boghossian, Fernando Pellegrino, Gonzalo Bazán (Arsenal), Yamil Garnier (Colón), Mauricio del Castillo (Deportivo Morón), Iván Etevenaux (Belgrano), Ramón Arías (Aldosivi), Matias Sarulyte (Quilmes)
Los que se van:
Lucas Pérez Godoy (Brown de Adrogué), Renzo Spinaci (Tigre), Alexis Nicolás Castro (Atlético Rafaela), Guillermo Ferracuti (Guillermo Brown), Nicolás Bianchi Arce (Atlanta), Gervasio Nuñez (Atlético Tucumán), Julio Chiarini (Tigre), Alexis Niz (Tigre), Rodrigo Depetris (Tigre), Adrián Scifo (Temperley), Adrián Balboa (Patronato), Hamilton Pereira (Tigre), Javier Burrai (Gimnasia de Jujuy), Walter Busse (San Martín TUC), Guillermo Cosaro, Gonzalo Di Renzo (Patronato), Guillermo Cosaro (Unión), Daniel Garro (Estudiantes RC)
En la mira:
-

Villa Dálmine

Los que vienen:
Nicolás Sánchez (Godoy Cruz), Cristian González (Venezuela), Gonzalo Papa, Juan Celaya y Renso Pérez (Arsenal), Federico Jourdan (Sportivo Las Parejas), Nicolás Cherro (Fénix), Leandro Sapetti (Temperley), Maximiliano Torres González (Midland), Martín Perafán (Douglas), Ramiro López (Los Andes), Franco Flores (Guillermo Brown). Jorge Córdoba (Douglas), Marcelo Tinari (Los Andes), Franco Costantino (juvenil de San Lorenzo), Fabio Durán (Velez)
Los que se van:
Leonardo Carboni (Talleres RE), Ariel Coronel (Almagro), Juan Cruz Vera Borda (Luján), Diego Núñez (San Miguel), Fabrizio Palma (Guillermo Brown), Brian Visser (Rivadavia de Lincoln), Ángel Alonso. - Juan Alsina. - Jorge Demaio (Talleres RE). - Luciano Recalde. - Brian Sabio. - Rubén Zamponi. - Lucas Favalli. - Jonathan Figueira. - Gaspar Lezcano. - Mauricio Alonso (Cádiz FC). - Leonardo Carboni. - Julián Cardellino (Talleres RE). - Ezequiel Cérica (Los Andes). - Franco Otta. - Alex Stabile, Lautaro Formica (Deportivo Morón).
En la mira:
-