Estudiantes Bs.As.

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Diego Martínez
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
Javier Lores
Médico
Hernán Herrera
Kinesiólogo:
Adrián Monasterio
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Albarracín, Lenadro
-
0
Albarracín, Tobías
Lat.zag
0
Alegre, Esteban
Med. Of.
0
Alegre, Sergio
Volante
0
Altamirano, Facundo
Arquero
0
Amarilla Cristian
Delantero
0
Antoniazzi, Martín
Lat. Izq.
0
Armúa, Roberto
Delantero
0
Ávalos, Alejandro
-
0
Barreña, Enrique
Zaguero
0
Batista, Nicolás
Lat.zag
0
Belforti, Martín
Lat./zag.
0
Brizuela, Mauro
-
0
Buttació, Gastón
Med.def
0
Campana, Lucas
Delantero
3
Carrizo, Federico
Volante
0
Celaya Juan
Zaguero
0
Chumba, Facundo
Med. Izq.
0
Cuomo, Leandro
-
0
Díaz, Federico
Arquero
0
Díaz, Lautaro
-
0
Discenza, Matías
Med. Izq.
0
Faust, Rodrigo
Delantero
0
Fernández, Lucas
-
0
Figueroa, Diego
Delantero
0
Gallegos Matías
-
0
Garay, Martín
-
2
García, Ángel Alejandro
Lateral
0
Garzo, Demian
-
0
Gastón Suso
Defensor
0
Gómez, Alexis
-
0
Goñi, Gonzalo
Zaguero
0
González Metilli, Francisco
Med.def
3
González, Leonel
Volante
1
González, Nicolás
Med.izq
0
Impini, Paolo
Lat. Der.
1
Jaime, Matías
Volante
0
Juan Gaspari
Med. Def.
0
Lattanzio, Carlo
-
1
Ledesma, Darí?o Antonio
Lat. Der.
0
Levi, Mariano
.
0
López, Emiliano
Delantero
1
Malvestiti, Federico
Med.ofe
0
Marquinez, Freddy
Delantero
0
Maturo, Octavio
Delantero
0
Melo, Rodrigo
Med.def
1
Minutillo, Gastón
Med.izq
0
Montero, Franco
Delantero
0
Montoya, Lautaro
Defensor
0
Nieto, Luciano
Med. Izq.
0
Olivares Dominguez, Jorge
Delantero
0
Olivares Galvez, Raúl
Arquero
0
Pabon, Miguel
-
0
Pereyra, Nahuel
Med. Der.
1
Ramírez, Ezequiel
Arquero
0
Randazzo, Juan Cruz
Lat.zag
0
Sánchez, Nicolás
-
0
Saracho, Rodrigo
-
0
Silva, Fabián
Med. Of.
0
Silva, Hugo
Defensor
1
Stoppiello, Santiago
-
0
Tomasin, Luciano
-
0
Torres, Juan Manuel
Delantero
0
Vidal, Sebastían
Vol.cent.
0
Villarreal, Matías
Med.der
0
Wiese, AgustíN
Med. Izq.
0
Zapponi, Sasha Nahuel
-
0
Zaragoza, Leonardo
Lat. Der.
0
Zella, Federico
-
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
28
15
28
18
10
Estudiantes (RC)
28
15
24
15
9
Platense
28
15
18
14
4
Temperley
25
15
15
12
3
San Martín (SJ)
24
15
13
10
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
22
14
17
16
1
Alvarado (MDP)
20
15
23
21
2
Agropecuario Argentino
19
15
15
14
1
Deportivo Morón
19
15
13
16
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
18
15
22
26
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
18
15
11
16
-5
Barracas Central
17
15
14
16
-2
Guillermo Brown
17
14
11
15
-4
Belgrano (CBA)
15
15
18
20
-2
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
15
9
12
-3
Nueva Chicago
10
15
12
22
-10
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
34
15
27
9
18
Sarmiento (J)
30
15
28
15
13
Defensores de Belgrano
26
15
17
10
7
Dep. Riestra
22
15
10
12
-2
Atlético Rafaela
21
15
19
17
2
Instituto A.C.C.
20
15
20
18
2
Tigre
19
14
14
13
1
Villa Dálmine
18
15
13
11
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
17
15
11
15
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
17
15
9
15
-6
Quilmes A.C.
16
15
13
17
-4
Chacarita Juniors
16
15
10
21
-11
Ramón Santamarina
15
15
12
15
-3
Almagro
15
14
9
12
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
15
15
13
17
-4
All Boys
12
15
8
16
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnin, Pablo
12
Pons, Luciano
11
Rivero, Germán Ariel
10
Vegetti, Pablo
8
Toloza, Franco
8
López, Luis Eduardo
8
Bajamich, Mateo
8
González, Leandro
5
Susvielles, Joaquín
5
Sepúlveda, Bruno
5
Priotti, Ijiel
5
Molina, Tomas
5
Quiroga, Sergio
5
Moreno, Emmanuel
4
Castillejos, Gonzalo
4
Asenjo, Mauricio
4
Comachi, Martín
4
Dening, Emanuel
4
Messitini, Nicolás
4
Klusener, Gonzalo
4
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Sarmiento (J)
26
13
2.000
Platense
28
15
1.866
Atlanta
25
14
1.785
Temperley
25
14
1.785
Defensores de Belgrano
25
14
1.785
Estudiantes Bs.As.
22
14
1.571
Dep. Riestra
19
14
1.357
Tigre
16
12
1.333
Deportivo Morón
18
14
1.285
Ferro Carril Oeste
18
14
1.285
Villa Dálmine
15
14
1.071
Almagro
15
14
1.071
Chacarita Juniors
15
14
1.071
C.A. Brown (A)
14
14
1.000
Barracas Central
14
14
1.000
Quilmes A.C.
13
14
0.928
All Boys
11
14
0.785
Nueva Chicago
9
14
0.642
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
34
15
2.266
Instituto A.C.C.
20
13
1.538
Atlético Rafaela
20
13
1.538
San Martín (SJ)
23
15
1.533
Alvarado (MDP)
20
15
1.333
Guillermo Brown
17
13
1.307
Independiente Rivadavia
18
14
1.285
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
17
14
1.214
Agropecuario Argentino
16
14
1.142
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
16
14
1.142
Mitre de Santiago del...
15
14
1.071
Belgrano (CBA)
14
14
1.000
Ramón Santamarina
14
14
1.000
Fecha 16 - 08/02/2020 - 00:00 hs
08/02/2020 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Estudiantes Bs.As.
-
-
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 15 - 30/11/2019 - 19:10 hs
30/11/2019 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 14 - 23/11/2019 - 20:30 hs
23/11/2019 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
4
2
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 13 - 08/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
08/12/2019 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Estudiantes Bs.As.
-
-
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 12 - 09/11/2019 - 13:10 hs
09/11/2019 - 13:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 11 - 02/11/2019 - 15:20 hs
02/11/2019 - 15:20 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
1
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 10 - 21/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
21/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 9 - 28/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
28/10/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
2
Atlanta
Fecha 8 - 06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
2
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 7 - 30/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
30/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
2
Platense
Fecha 6 - 21/09/2019 - 13:05 hs
21/09/2019 - 13:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
1
2
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 5 - 13/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
13/09/2019 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
0
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 4 - 06/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
06/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
3
4
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 3 - 02/09/2019 - 19:30 hs
02/09/2019 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 2 - 24/08/2019 - 17:00 hs
24/08/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 1 - 16/08/2019 - 22:00 hs
16/08/2019 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate
2
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Colón
2
(6)
2
(7)
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
(4)
1
(3)
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
2
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Tigre
0
3
Estudiantes Bs.As.