Torneo Primera D

Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
L.N. Alem
61
27
38
12
26
C.A. Ituzaingó
57
27
30
14
16
Argentino (Rosario)
54
27
35
16
19
Atlas
48
27
40
25
15
Victoriano Arenas
45
27
32
23
9
General Lamadrid
41
27
28
21
7
Juventud Unida
35
27
27
27
0
Central Ballester
33
27
23
28
-5
Claypole
31
27
24
22
2
Puerto Nuevo
31
27
21
35
-14
Dep. Paraguayo
29
27
20
32
-12
Atlético Lugano
28
27
22
32
-10
Muñiz
28
27
22
35
-13
Liniers
27
27
22
29
-7
Yupanqui
26
27
20
33
-13
Centro Español
21
27
21
41
-20
Jugador
Goles
Tedesco, Gaston
13
Acuña, Alejandro...
11
Maciel, Maxi
10
Volpi, Bruno
9
Cáceres, Bryan
8
Gnocchi, Román
8
Costa Repetto, Patricio
8
Baki, Mohamed Abdul
7
Romay, Mauro
7
Gauna, Julio César
6
Gauna, Julio
6
Godoy Gill, Joel
6
Sellecchia, Federico
6
Colliard, Franco
6
Fleita, Leandro
6
Cristeff, Alan
5
Camafreita, Facundo
5
Liparoti, Sergio
5
Ortega, Hugo Orlando
5
Maciel, Cristian
5
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlas
149
82
1.817
C.A. Ituzaingó
142
84
1.690
L.N. Alem
142
87
1.632
Argentino (Rosario)
118
83
1.421
Liniers
56
43
1.302
Central Ballester
111
87
1.275
Atlético Lugano
105
84
1.250
General Lamadrid
47
38
1.236
Juventud Unida
116
95
1.221
Dep. Paraguayo
83
68
1.220
Victoriano Arenas
99
85
1.164
Puerto Nuevo
95
84
1.130
Yupanqui
94
87
1.080
Muñiz
89
84
1.059
Claypole
79
120
0.658
Centro Español
41
72
0.569
Fecha 28 - 26/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
26/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Liniers
-
-
Atlético Lugano
Fecha 28 - 28/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
28/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Puerto Nuevo
-
-
Argentino (Rosario)
Fecha 28 - 29/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
29/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Claypole
-
-
C.A. Ituzaingó
Fecha 28 - 29/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
29/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
General Lamadrid
-
-
L.N. Alem
Fecha 28 - 29/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
29/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Juventud Unida
-
-
Yupanqui
Fecha 28 - 29/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
29/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Atlas
-
-
Dep. Paraguayo
Fecha 28 - 30/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
30/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Centro Español
-
-
Victoriano Arenas
Fecha 28 - 30/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
30/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Muñiz
-
-
Central Ballester
Federal A - Pentagonal- 28/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
28/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
A JUGAR
Unión (Sunchales)
-
-
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Federal A - Pentagonal- 28/05/2017 - 12:00 hs
28/05/2017 - 12:00 hs
A JUGAR
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
-
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Federal A - Pentagonal- 22/05/2017 - 14:00 hs
22/05/2017 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
3
0
Unión (Sunchales)
Federal A - Pentagonal- 22/05/2017 - 14:00 hs
22/05/2017 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
0
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Federal A - Pentagonal- 17/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
17/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
1
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Federal A - Pentagonal- 17/05/2017 - 22:00 hs
17/05/2017 - 22:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Federal A - Pentagonal- 13/05/2017 - 20:15 hs
13/05/2017 - 20:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
3
3
Unión (Sunchales)
Federal A - Pentagonal- 13/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
13/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
3
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Federal A - Pentagonal- 07/05/2017 - 16:30 hs
07/05/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
3
1
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
Federal A - Pentagonal- 06/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
06/05/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino