Mitre de Santiago del Estero

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Hernán Darío Ortíz
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Pablo Morant
Preparador Físico:
Marcelo Montero
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Alesandroni, Juan
Mediocampo
0
Benavídez, Nicolás
Defensor
0
Bonnin, Yair
Arquero
0
Cerica, Adrian
Delantero
2
Corda, Sebastián
Lat Izq
0
Cortizo, Pablo
Mediocampo
0
Flores, Franco
-
0
Goitea, Nicolás
Volante
0
González, Arnaldo
Mediocampo
0
Ingratti, José
Delantero
0
Juárez, Facundo
Delantero
0
Mercier, Juan Ignacio
Volante
0
Moisés, Matías
Defensor
0
Pellegrino, Fernando
Arquero
0
Riera, Santiago
Volante
0
Roldán, Alfredo Israel
Med Ofe
1
San Roman Canciani, José Ignacio
Lat Der
0
Sayavedra, Rodrigo
-
1
Solohaga, Matías
Delantero
0
Tapia, Rodrigo
Defensor
0
Tifner, Hernán
Med.der
0
Toloza, Saúl
Delantero
1
Torres, José
Mediocampo
1
Voboril, Germán
Lat Izq
0
Zamponi, Ruben Orlando
Defensor
2
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes (RC)
13
7
11
5
6
Platense
13
7
10
6
4
Estudiantes Bs.As.
12
7
13
10
3
Agropecuario Argentino
10
7
7
11
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
9
8
11
13
-2
Atlanta
8
7
12
12
0
Deportivo Morón
6
7
6
8
-2
Temperley
6
7
3
5
-2
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento (J)
15
7
8
4
4
Atlético Rafaela
14
7
13
8
5
Defensores de Belgrano
13
7
6
3
3
Tigre
8
7
9
9
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
8
11
14
-3
Dep. Riestra
6
7
8
11
-3
Villa Dálmine
6
7
5
9
-4
San Martín (TUC)
5
7
3
8
-5
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (SJ)
15
7
5
1
4
Barracas Central
14
7
7
4
3
Belgrano (CBA)
12
7
8
3
5
Alvarado (MDP)
9
7
12
8
4
Mitre de Santiago del...
8
7
8
9
-1
Guillermo Brown
6
7
6
7
-1
Nueva Chicago
5
7
6
12
-6
Independiente Rivadavia
4
7
3
11
-8
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Quilmes A.C.
13
7
9
7
2
Instituto A.C.C.
12
7
11
9
2
Almagro
12
7
7
5
2
Ramón Santamarina
10
7
11
10
1
C.A. Brown (A)
9
7
6
5
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
8
7
9
9
0
All Boys
7
7
3
8
-5
Chacarita Juniors
5
7
6
9
-3
Jugador
Goles
Bieler, Claudio
5
Copetti, Enzo
5
Lentini, Ramón
5
Toloza, Franco
4
Pombo, Claudio
4
Bordacahar, Cristian
4
Bandiera, Neri
4
Sepúlveda, Bruno
4
Arce, Damián
3
Hesar, Ibrahim
3
Gómez, Nicolás
3
Tissera, Matías
3
Bolzicco, Tomás
3
Giménez, Milton
3
Sánchez; Catriel
3
Ilarregui, Francisco
3
Pavone, Mariano
3
Depietri, Valentín
3
Michel, Martín
3
Marcioni, Julián
3
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
53
27
1.962
Sarmiento (J)
45
25
1.800
Estudiantes Bs.As.
48
28
1.714
Atlanta
43
26
1.653
Platense
43
28
1.535
Ferro Carril Oeste
40
28
1.428
Temperley
38
27
1.407
Deportivo Morón
37
27
1.370
Dep. Riestra
36
27
1.333
Tigre
33
25
1.320
Quilmes A.C.
34
27
1.259
Almagro
35
28
1.250
Barracas Central
32
27
1.185
C.A. Brown (A)
32
27
1.185
Villa Dálmine
29
27
1.074
Chacarita Juniors
28
27
1.037
All Boys
28
27
1.037
Nueva Chicago
21
27
0.777
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
24
13
1.846
San Martín (TUC)
49
28
1.750
Atlético Rafaela
41
26
1.576
San Martín (SJ)
42
28
1.500
Instituto A.C.C.
37
26
1.423
Agropecuario Argentino
36
27
1.333
Alvarado (MDP)
35
28
1.250
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
33
27
1.222
Guillermo Brown
31
27
1.148
Ramón Santamarina
29
26
1.115
Independiente Rivadavia
28
26
1.076
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
27
27
1.000
Mitre de Santiago del...
25
27
0.925
Fecha 7 - 10/01/2021 - 17:10 hs
10/01/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
0
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 6 - 02/01/2021 - 21:00 hs
02/01/2021 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
1
1
Barracas Central
Fecha 5 - 27/12/2020 - 21:00 hs
27/12/2020 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2
2
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 4 - 20/12/2020 - 20:30 hs
20/12/2020 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 3 - 14/12/2020 - 09:30 hs
14/12/2020 - 09:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
1
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 2 - 06/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
06/12/2020 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
4
2
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 1 - 28/11/2020 - 19:10 hs
28/11/2020 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)