Agropecuario Argentino

Torneo Nacional B
Información del plantel...
Agropecuario Argentino
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Felipe de la Riva
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Francisco López
Preparador Físico:
Mario Arévalo
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Albertengo, Mauro
Delantero
0
Alderete, Reinaldo
Med. Def.
0
Barufaldi, Mariano
Arquero
0
Bertholet, Michel
Vol
0
Blanco, Jonathan
Med.def
0
Blando, Brian
Delantero
0
Caballuci, Rodrigo
Delantero
0
Colela, Franco
Med.def
0
Comachi, Martín
Delantero
0
Defederico, Matías
Med. Of.
0
Dematei, Nicolás
Lat. Izq.
0
Díaz, Agustín
Med. Der.
0
Fernández Gnasso, Mariano
Lat. Der.
0
Gagliardi, Alejandro
Med.der
0
García Basso, Agustín
Defensor
0
Gómez, Ángel
-------
0
Gómez, Nahuel
Defensor
0
Klusener, Gonzalo
Delantero
0
Maldonado, Edgardo
Med.def
0
Mino, Mariano
Delantero
0
Molina, Emanuel
Med.der
0
Montero, Alejo
Enganche
0
Narese, Exequiel
Lat-zag
0
Papa, Gonzalo
Med.def
0
Parnisari, Ezequiel
Lat.der
0
Perafán, Martín
Arquero
0
Rosso, Federico
Zaguero
0
Sand, Darío
Arquero
0
Seimandi, Lucas
Vol
0
Tellechea, Emiliano
Med.ofe
0
Urquijo, Gonzalo
Delantero
0
Vesco, Lucas
Lat-zag
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
0
0
0
All Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
0
0
0
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
0
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes (RC)
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
0
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
0
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
Platense
0
0
0
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
0
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
0
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Temperley
0
0
0
0
0
Tigre
0
0
0
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
López, Emiliano
1
Sánchez, Cristian
1
Tellas, Gabriel
1
DAngelo, José Ezequiel
1
Sánchez, Cristian
1
Igartúa, Nicolás
1
Vasquez, Ignacio
1
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
All Boys
0
0
Villa Dálmine
0
0
Deportivo Morón
0
0
Atlanta
0
0
Almagro
0
0
Dep. Riestra
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
Tigre
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Nueva Chicago
0
0
Temperley
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Barracas Central
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
0
Platense
0
0
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
San Martín (TUC)
0
0
Guillermo Brown
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
Ramón Santamarina
0
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
Fecha 25 - 20/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
20/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 24 - 14/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
14/04/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 23 - 05/04/2019 - 15:00 hs
05/04/2019 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Arsenal
2
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 21 - 24/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
24/03/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 20 - 15/03/2019 - 17:30 hs
15/03/2019 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 19 - 11/03/2019 - 21:05 hs
11/03/2019 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
0
Platense
Fecha 18 - 01/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
01/03/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 17 - 23/02/2019 - 19:00 hs
23/02/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 16 - 16/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
16/02/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
0
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 15 - 10/02/2019 - 20:00 hs
10/02/2019 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 14 - 03/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
03/02/2019 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Olimpo
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 13 - 08/12/2018 - 20:00 hs
08/12/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 12 - 19/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 11 - 25/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
25/11/2018 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 10 - 28/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
28/11/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 9 - 05/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
05/11/2018 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
Fecha 8 - 30/10/2018 - 19:35 hs
30/10/2018 - 19:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
0
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 7 - 20/10/2018 - 18:00 hs
20/10/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 6 - 05/10/2018 - 16:30 hs
05/10/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 5 - 01/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
01/10/2018 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 4 - 23/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
23/09/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 3 - 15/09/2018 - 18:00 hs
15/09/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
1
Temperley
Fecha 2 - 31/08/2018 - 21:00 hs
31/08/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
0
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 1 - 25/08/2018 - 16:00 hs
25/08/2018 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
1
Ramón Santamarina
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
1
Luján