Agropecuario Argentino

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Agropecuario Argentino
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Manuel Fernández
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Federico Azcárate
Preparador Físico:
Leandro De Rose y Gonzalo Canello
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Alastra, Agustín
Arquero
0
Alles, Agustín
-
0
Álvarez, Braian
Mediocamp
0
Ayala, Andrés
Med.izq
0
Blando, Brian
Mediocampo
11
Campestrini, Julián
Mediocamp
0
Dematei, Nicolás
Defensor
2
Dening, Emanuel
Delantero
6
Díaz, Juan Ignacio
Defensor
0
Domínguez, Blas
Delantero
0
Farías, Jonathan
Med Ofe
3
González, Arnaldo
Mediocampo
2
Juárez, Fernando
Mediocampo
0
Lazarte, Gabriel
Defensor
1
Maldonado, Edgardo
Mediocampo
0
Melo, Alejandro
Med Ofe
1
Menendez, Nahuel
Defensor
0
Montero, Alejo
Mediocampo
3
Nuñez, Gerónimo
Delantero
0
Parnisari, Ezequiel
Defensor
2
Pérez, Renso
Mediocampo
0
Pólvera, Matías
Delantero
0
Rios, Gonzalo
Delantero
2
Romero, Jonas
-
0
Rosales, Mauricio
Defensor
1
Rosso, Federico
Defensor
0
Salort, Germán
Arquero
0
Sand, Darío
Arquero
0
Sosa, Samuel
Mediocamp
0
Urquijo, Gonzalo
Delantero
5
Vesco, Lucas
Defensor
0
Vietto, Federico
Delantero
1
Almirante Brown
55
28
35
24
11
Quilmes A.C.
51
28
41
30
11
Tigre
47
27
40
22
18
San Martín (TUC)
47
27
29
15
14
Agropecuario Argentino
47
28
30
21
9
Belgrano (CBA)
45
27
29
18
11
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
41
28
33
33
0
Atlanta
34
28
25
32
-7
Alvarado (MDP)
33
27
23
26
-3
Dep. Riestra
32
27
28
29
-1
Deportivo Maipú
32
28
23
33
-10
Estudiantes Bs.As.
31
28
23
27
-4
Temperley
31
27
21
29
-8
Mitre de Santiago del...
30
28
32
37
-5
Estudiantes (RC)
29
28
19
22
-3
Chacarita Juniors
27
28
28
43
-15
Nueva Chicago
20
28
20
38
-18
Barracas Central
48
30
35
31
4
Club Atlético Güemes
45
30
32
28
4
Ferro Carril Oeste
44
29
35
25
10
Independiente Rivadavia
44
30
39
36
3
C.A. Brown (A)
43
30
35
33
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
42
30
29
27
2
Almagro
41
30
38
35
3
Defensores de Belgrano
41
30
27
26
1
Deportivo Morón
41
29
29
31
-2
Tristán Suárez
39
30
41
41
0
All Boys
38
30
29
26
3
San Telmo
37
29
33
39
-6
San Martín (SJ)
35
30
36
34
2
Instituto A.C.C.
35
30
29
35
-6
Atlético Rafaela
34
30
29
31
-2
Villa Dálmine
34
29
20
23
-3
Guillermo Brown
30
30
23
30
-7
Ramón Santamarina
29
30
21
29
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
20
Bieler, Claudio
18
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Bruera, Facundo
13
Romero, David
13
Rodríguez, Axel
13
Cadenazzi, Felipe
13
Velázquez, Javier
12
Servetto, Nicolás
12
Blando, Brian
11
Bolzicco, Tomás
11
Acosta, Mateo
11
Acuña, Walter
10
Giménez, Matías
10
Cerica, Adrian
10
Toloza, Nicolas
10
Fernández, Brian
10
Estigarribia, Marcelo
9
Lentini, Ramón
9
Molina, Joaquín
9
Almirante Brown
110
58
1.896
Club Atlético Güemes
101
59
1.711
Tristán Suárez
88
58
1.517
Deportivo Maipú
81
56
1.446
San Telmo
82
59
1.389
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
95
58
1.637
Quilmes A.C.
85
55
1.545
Tigre
80
52
1.538
Ferro Carril Oeste
84
57
1.473
Atlanta
77
54
1.425
Estudiantes Bs.As.
79
56
1.410
Barracas Central
80
57
1.403
Deportivo Morón
78
57
1.368
Almagro
79
59
1.338
C.A. Brown (A)
75
57
1.315
Temperley
69
54
1.277
Dep. Riestra
68
54
1.259
All Boys
66
57
1.157
Villa Dálmine
62
55
1.127
Chacarita Juniors
55
55
1.000
Nueva Chicago
41
55
0.745
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
96
55
1.745
Belgrano (CBA)
69
40
1.725
Agropecuario Argentino
83
55
1.509
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
74
55
1.345
Atlético Rafaela
75
56
1.339
San Martín (SJ)
77
58
1.327
Independiente Rivadavia
72
56
1.285
Instituto A.C.C.
73
57
1.280
Alvarado (MDP)
68
55
1.236
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
69
57
1.210
Guillermo Brown
61
57
1.070
Ramón Santamarina
59
57
1.035
Mitre de Santiago del...
55
55
1.000
Fecha 30 - 17/10/2021 - 16:00 hs
17/10/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 29 - 11/10/2021 - 17:00 hs
11/10/2021 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 28 - 04/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
04/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
0
3
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 27 - 25/09/2021 - 16:30 hs
25/09/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 26 - 18/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
18/09/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 25 - 10/09/2021 - 16:30 hs
10/09/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 24 - 03/09/2021 - 21:10 hs
03/09/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Tigre
2
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 23 - 28/08/2021 - 16:30 hs
28/08/2021 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
3
1
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 21 - 13/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
13/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Maipú
2
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 20 - 08/08/2021 - 16:00 hs
08/08/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Temperley
Fecha 19 - 01/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
01/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 18 - 25/07/2021 - 16:00 hs
25/07/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 17 - 18/07/2021 - 16:00 hs
18/07/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 16 - 11/07/2021 - 16:00 hs
11/07/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
0
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 15 - 05/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
05/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 14 - 29/06/2021 - 19:00 hs
29/06/2021 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almirante Brown
2
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 13 - 23/06/2021 - 20:00 hs
23/06/2021 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
3
0
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 12 - 17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
17/06/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
2
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 11 - 10/06/2021 - 20:10 hs
10/06/2021 - 20:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Atlanta
Fecha 10 - 15/05/2021 - 21:00 hs
15/05/2021 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
1
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 9 - 09/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
09/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 8 - 03/05/2021 - 19:30 hs
03/05/2021 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
2
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 7 - 26/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
26/04/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
Tigre
Fecha 6 - 19/04/2021 - 18:00 hs
19/04/2021 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 4 - 03/04/2021 - 17:30 hs
03/04/2021 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
1
Deportivo Maipú
Fecha 3 - 27/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
27/03/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 2 - 21/03/2021 - 18:00 hs
21/03/2021 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
1
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 1 - 13/03/2021 - 17:30 hs
13/03/2021 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
2
0
Agropecuario Argentino