Agropecuario Argentino

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Agropecuario Argentino
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Manuel Fernández
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Hernán Bonvicini
Preparador Físico:
Leandro De Rose
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Álvarez, Braian
Mediocamp
0
Barufaldi, Mariano
Arquero
0
Bertholet, Michel
Mediocampo
0
Blanco, Jonathan
Mediocampo
0
Blando, Brian
Mediocampo
0
Comachi, Martín
Delantero
0
Defederico, Matías
Delantero
0
Dematei, Nicolás
Defensor
0
Díaz, Agustín
Mediocampo
0
Díaz, Juan Ignacio
Defensor
0
Diellos, Diego
Delantero
0
Gagliardi, Alejandro
Mediocampo
0
Juárez, Fernando
Mediocampo
0
Maldonado, Edgardo
Mediocampo
0
Miño, Mariano
Mediocampo
0
Molina, Emanuel
Mediocampo
0
Montero, Alejo
Mediocampo
0
Parnisari, Ezequiel
Defensor
0
Perafán, Martín
Arquero
0
Pérez, Facundo
Delantero
0
Pérez, Renso
Mediocampo
0
Rosales, Mauricio
Defensor
0
Sand, Darío
Arquero
0
Vesco, Lucas
Defensor
0
Viola, Valentín
Delantero
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlanta
38
20
33
20
13
Estudiantes (RC)
37
21
31
19
12
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
31
25
6
Temperley
32
21
22
19
3
Deportivo Morón
32
21
19
18
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
21
20
20
0
Platense
30
21
22
25
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
29
21
23
19
4
San Martín (SJ)
28
21
19
22
-3
Belgrano (CBA)
27
21
26
25
1
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
27
28
-1
Guillermo Brown
25
21
18
21
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
23
20
26
28
-2
Barracas Central
21
21
19
26
-7
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
21
11
19
-8
Nueva Chicago
16
21
16
27
-11
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
33
13
20
Defensores de Belgrano
41
21
25
13
12
Sarmiento (J)
34
20
31
21
10
Dep. Riestra
33
21
15
14
1
Tigre
28
20
24
21
3
Atlético Rafaela
28
21
27
30
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
27
20
20
20
0
Villa Dálmine
26
21
19
18
1
Instituto A.C.C.
25
21
26
24
2
C.A. Brown (A)
24
21
18
22
-4
Quilmes A.C.
24
21
19
24
-5
Chacarita Juniors
24
21
15
26
-11
Almagro
23
21
13
20
-7
All Boys
22
21
17
23
-6
Ramón Santamarina
20
20
15
19
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
21
13
22
-9
Jugador
Goles
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
40
20
2.000
Atlanta
35
19
1.842
Estudiantes Bs.As.
36
21
1.714
Sarmiento (J)
30
18
1.666
Temperley
32
20
1.600
Deportivo Morón
31
20
1.550
Ferro Carril Oeste
31
20
1.550
Dep. Riestra
30
20
1.500
Platense
30
21
1.428
Tigre
25
18
1.388
C.A. Brown (A)
23
20
1.150
Villa Dálmine
23
20
1.150
Chacarita Juniors
23
20
1.150
Almagro
23
21
1.095
All Boys
21
20
1.050
Quilmes A.C.
21
20
1.050
Barracas Central
18
20
0.900
Nueva Chicago
16
20
0.800
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
44
21
2.095
Belgrano (CBA)
12
6
2.000
Atlético Rafaela
27
19
1.421
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
26
19
1.368
Instituto A.C.C.
25
19
1.315
Agropecuario Argentino
26
20
1.300
San Martín (SJ)
27
21
1.285
Independiente Rivadavia
24
19
1.263
Guillermo Brown
25
20
1.250
Alvarado (MDP)
26
21
1.238
Ramón Santamarina
19
19
1.000
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
19
20
0.950
Mitre de Santiago del...
17
20
0.850
Fecha 21 - 16/03/2020 - 20:00 hs
16/03/2020 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
0
Barracas Central
Fecha 20 - 07/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
07/03/2020 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
0
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 19 - 01/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
01/03/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
3
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 18 - 22/02/2020 - 19:20 hs
22/02/2020 - 19:20 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 17 - 16/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
16/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Belgrano (CBA)
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 16 - 09/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
09/02/2020 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Alvarado (MDP)
Fecha 15 - 01/12/2019 - 19:00 hs
01/12/2019 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
3
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 14 - 23/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
23/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
3
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 13 - 16/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
16/11/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
2
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 12 - 09/11/2019 - 16:00 hs
09/11/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 11 - 02/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
02/11/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
2
2
Atlanta
Fecha 10 - 20/10/2019 - 18:30 hs
20/10/2019 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 9 - 14/10/2019 - 17:10 hs
14/10/2019 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
2
Platense
Fecha 8 - 06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
06/10/2019 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Temperley
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 7 - 01/10/2019 - 19:30 hs
01/10/2019 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
1
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 6 - 25/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
25/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 5 - 15/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
15/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 4 - 08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
08/09/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 3 - 02/09/2019 - 19:30 hs
02/09/2019 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2019 - 14:00 hs
25/08/2019 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Agropecuario Argentino
1
0
Belgrano (CBA)
Fecha 1 - 18/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
18/08/2019 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
1
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
2
(5)
2
(4)
Agropecuario Argentino