Ferro Carril Oeste

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Ferro Carril Oeste
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Favio Orsi y Sergio Gómez
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
Hernán Rodríguez y Federico Parra
Médico
Lucas Escobar y Emilio Loncharich
Kinesiólogo:
Omar Rodríguez
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Airala, Carlos
Med Ofe
1
Aleo, Agustín
Lat.izq
0
Bailo, Andrés
Arquero
0
Balbi, Luciano
Lat.izq
0
Chávez, Diego
Mediocampo
0
Costa, Federico
Arquero
0
Díaz, Gabriel
Zaguero
1
Diosquez, Nazareno
-
0
Ellacopulos, Emiliano
Med Ofe
2
Fattori, Federico
-
0
Fernández, Brian
Delantero
10
Galetto, Andrés
Med Ofe
0
Gallardo, David
Med Ofe
3
Gómez, Nicolás
Med Ofe
3
González, Leonardo
-
0
González, Sebastián
Med Ofe
0
Grana, Hernán
Lat Der
1
Granados, iván
-
0
Icardi, Gastón
Med Ofe
0
Jachfe, Luciano
Arquero
0
Ledesma, Marcos
Arquero
0
López, Iván
Arquero
0
Maidana, Nahuel
Delantero
1
Mariatti, Matías
Zaguero
0
Miño, Marcelo
Arquero
0
Miranda, Fernando
Med Cen
0
Molina, Tomás
Delantero
6
Moreira, Gastón
-
1
Mosca, Claudio
-
0
Murillo, Federico
Med Cen
0
Murillo, Federico
-
0
Olivarez, Sebastián
Zaguero
0
Pugh, Lucas
Delantero
0
Ramírez, Matías
Delantero
2
Ramis, Victorio
Delantero
1
Rivero, Germán
Delantero
6
Rodríguez, Gonzalo
-
2
Scacchi, Santiago
-
0
Sills, Juan Ignacio
Defensor
0
Souto, Lucas
Lat Der
0
Tanda, Patricio
Volante
0
Tarasco, Rubén
Delantero
0
Tarón, Misael
Defensor
0
Toloza, Franco
Delantero
6
Almirante Brown
52
27
34
24
10
Quilmes A.C.
48
27
38
29
9
Tigre
47
27
40
22
18
San Martín (TUC)
47
27
29
15
14
Belgrano (CBA)
45
27
29
18
11
Agropecuario Argentino
44
27
28
20
8
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
41
28
33
33
0
Atlanta
34
28
25
32
-7
Alvarado (MDP)
33
27
23
26
-3
Dep. Riestra
32
27
28
29
-1
Deportivo Maipú
32
27
23
32
-9
Estudiantes Bs.As.
31
28
23
27
-4
Temperley
31
27
21
29
-8
Mitre de Santiago del...
30
28
32
37
-5
Estudiantes (RC)
29
28
19
22
-3
Chacarita Juniors
27
27
27
40
-13
Nueva Chicago
20
27
19
36
-17
Club Atlético Güemes
45
30
32
28
4
Barracas Central
45
29
33
31
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
44
29
35
25
10
Independiente Rivadavia
43
29
37
34
3
C.A. Brown (A)
42
29
34
32
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
41
29
28
26
2
Defensores de Belgrano
41
30
27
26
1
Deportivo Morón
41
29
29
31
-2
Almagro
40
29
37
34
3
Tristán Suárez
39
29
41
37
4
All Boys
37
29
27
24
3
San Telmo
37
29
33
39
-6
Atlético Rafaela
34
29
29
29
0
Villa Dálmine
34
29
20
23
-3
Instituto A.C.C.
34
29
28
34
-6
San Martín (SJ)
32
29
32
34
-2
Guillermo Brown
29
29
22
29
-7
Ramón Santamarina
28
29
20
28
-8
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
20
Bieler, Claudio
18
Vegetti, Pablo
13
Romero, David
13
Cadenazzi, Felipe
13
Bruera, Facundo
12
Velázquez, Javier
12
Servetto, Nicolás
12
Blando, Brian
11
Bolzicco, Tomás
11
Acosta, Mateo
11
Rodríguez, Axel
11
Acuña, Walter
10
Cerica, Adrian
10
Toloza, Nicolas
10
Fernández, Brian
10
Estigarribia, Marcelo
9
Lentini, Ramón
9
Giménez, Matías
9
Molina, Joaquín
9
Almirante Brown
107
57
1.877
Club Atlético Güemes
101
59
1.711
Tristán Suárez
88
57
1.543
Deportivo Maipú
81
55
1.472
San Telmo
82
59
1.389
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
95
58
1.637
Tigre
80
52
1.538
Quilmes A.C.
82
54
1.518
Ferro Carril Oeste
84
57
1.473
Atlanta
77
54
1.425
Estudiantes Bs.As.
79
56
1.410
Barracas Central
77
56
1.375
Deportivo Morón
78
57
1.368
Almagro
78
58
1.344
C.A. Brown (A)
74
56
1.321
Temperley
69
54
1.277
Dep. Riestra
68
54
1.259
All Boys
65
56
1.160
Villa Dálmine
62
55
1.127
Chacarita Juniors
55
54
1.018
Nueva Chicago
41
54
0.759
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
96
55
1.745
Belgrano (CBA)
69
40
1.725
Agropecuario Argentino
80
54
1.481
Atlético Rafaela
75
55
1.363
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
74
55
1.345
San Martín (SJ)
74
57
1.298
Independiente Rivadavia
71
55
1.290
Instituto A.C.C.
72
56
1.285
Alvarado (MDP)
68
55
1.236
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
68
56
1.214
Guillermo Brown
60
56
1.071
Ramón Santamarina
58
56
1.035
Mitre de Santiago del...
55
55
1.000
Fecha 9 - 08/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
08/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 30 - 19/10/2021 - 21:10 hs
19/10/2021 - 21:10 hs
A JUGAR
Villa Dálmine
-
-
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 29 - 11/10/2021 - 15:30 hs
11/10/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
2
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 28 - 03/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
03/10/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
1
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 27 - 25/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
25/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 26 - 17/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
17/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 25 - 10/09/2021 - 14:30 hs
10/09/2021 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
6
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 24 - 03/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
03/09/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Barracas Central
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 23 - 29/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
29/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
1
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 22 - 21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
21/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 21 - 15/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
15/08/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
0
Tristán Suárez
Fecha 20 - 10/08/2021 - 21:10 hs
10/08/2021 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
All Boys
Fecha 19 - 01/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
01/08/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 18 - 24/07/2021 - 15:10 hs
24/07/2021 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 17 - 18/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
18/07/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
Almagro
Fecha 16 - 11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
11/07/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
0
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 15 - 04/07/2021 - 15:10 hs
04/07/2021 - 15:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
Defensores de Belgrano
Fecha 14 - 27/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
27/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Telmo
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 13 - 23/06/2021 - 15:30 hs
23/06/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 12 - 17/06/2021 - 15:30 hs
17/06/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 11 - 11/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
11/06/2021 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 10 - 16/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
16/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
3
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 8 - 02/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
02/05/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 7 - 24/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
24/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
Barracas Central
Fecha 6 - 17/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
17/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
2
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 5 - 10/04/2021 - 14:10 hs
10/04/2021 - 14:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 4 - 04/04/2021 - 14:45 hs
04/04/2021 - 14:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 3 - 27/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
27/03/2021 - 17:10 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
3
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 2 - 20/03/2021 - 17:05 hs
20/03/2021 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
0
Deportivo Morón
Fecha 1 - 14/03/2021 - 20:00 hs
14/03/2021 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
2
0
Ferro Carril Oeste