Defensores de Belgrano

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Defensores de Belgrano
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Gastón Esmerado
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Alejandro Limia
Preparador Físico:
Tamone
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguirre, Augusto
Zaguero
0
Álvarez, Nicolás
Defensor
0
Aquilino Pintos, Gonzalo
Delantero
0
Benegas, Nicolás
Delantero
2
Borrego, Elías
Mediocampo
0
Campolongo, Mauricio
Zaguero
0
Gelimini, Elvio
Defensor
0
Goux, Luciano
Defensor
0
Latorre, Juan
-
0
Lopez, Elias
Med Ofe
0
López, Luis
Delantero
-3
Lugones, Alejandro
Volante
0
Martínez, Alejandro
Med Cen
0
Mayola, Emiliano
Zaguero
0
Mottes, Gonzalo
Defensor
0
Mur, Lautaro
Mediocampo
0
Nadal, Iván
Defensor
0
Olivares, Juan Manuel
Mediocampo
0
Peano, Marcos
Arquero
0
Piethe, Nahuel
Mediocampo
0
Pietrobono, Ignacio
Arquero
0
Rivadero, Marcos
-
0
Sosa, Juan Manuel
Mediocampo
0
Sucari, Agustín
Mediocampo
0
Torres, Gonzalo
Delantero
0
Vallejos, Alejandro
Defensor
0
Zambrano, Josmar
Volante
0
Estudiantes (RC)
13
7
11
5
6
Quilmes A.C.
13
7
9
7
2
Belgrano (CBA)
12
7
8
3
5
Estudiantes Bs.As.
12
7
13
10
3
Deportivo Maipú
10
6
7
4
3
Almirante Brown
10
5
7
5
2
Agropecuario Argentino
10
7
7
11
-4
Alvarado (MDP)
9
7
12
8
4
Atlanta
8
7
12
12
0
Tigre
8
7
9
9
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
8
7
8
9
-1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
8
11
14
-3
Temperley
6
7
3
5
-2
Dep. Riestra
6
7
8
11
-3
Chacarita Juniors
5
7
6
9
-3
San Martín (TUC)
5
7
3
8
-5
Nueva Chicago
5
7
6
12
-6
Club Atlético Güemes
15
6
10
5
5
San Martín (SJ)
15
7
5
1
4
Atlético Rafaela
14
7
13
8
5
Barracas Central
14
7
7
4
3
Defensores de Belgrano
13
7
6
3
3
Instituto A.C.C.
12
7
11
9
2
Almagro
12
7
7
5
2
San Telmo
10
5
9
6
3
Ramón Santamarina
10
7
11
10
1
C.A. Brown (A)
9
7
6
5
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
9
8
11
13
-2
Tristán Suárez
8
5
4
2
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
8
7
9
9
0
All Boys
7
7
3
8
-5
Guillermo Brown
6
7
6
7
-1
Deportivo Morón
6
7
6
8
-2
Villa Dálmine
6
7
5
9
-4
Independiente Rivadavia
4
7
3
11
-8
Jugador
Goles
Romero, David
6
Tunessi, Maximiliano
6
Bieler, Claudio
6
Velázquez, Javier
5
Pavone, Mariano
5
Lentini, Ramón
5
Hesar, Ibrahim
5
López, Ramiro
5
Sepúlveda, Bruno
4
Toloza, Franco
4
Lonardi, Franco
4
Pérez Guedes, Martín
3
Gómez, Nicolás
3
Sánchez; Catriel
3
Depietri, Valentín
3
Michel, Martín
3
Cadenazzi, Felipe
3
Arce, Damián
3
Bolzicco, Tomás
3
Estigarribia, Germán
3
Club Atlético Güemes
56
29
1.931
Almirante Brown
55
30
1.833
Deportivo Maipú
49
28
1.750
Tristán Suárez
51
30
1.700
San Telmo
45
30
1.500
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
53
27
1.962
Estudiantes Bs.As.
48
28
1.714
Atlanta
43
26
1.653
Ferro Carril Oeste
40
28
1.428
Temperley
38
27
1.407
Deportivo Morón
37
27
1.370
Dep. Riestra
36
27
1.333
Tigre
33
25
1.320
Quilmes A.C.
34
27
1.259
Almagro
35
28
1.250
Barracas Central
32
27
1.185
C.A. Brown (A)
32
27
1.185
Villa Dálmine
29
27
1.074
All Boys
28
27
1.037
Chacarita Juniors
28
27
1.037
Nueva Chicago
21
27
0.777
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
24
13
1.846
San Martín (TUC)
49
28
1.750
Atlético Rafaela
41
26
1.576
San Martín (SJ)
42
28
1.500
Instituto A.C.C.
37
26
1.423
Agropecuario Argentino
36
27
1.333
Alvarado (MDP)
35
28
1.250
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
33
27
1.222
Guillermo Brown
31
27
1.148
Ramón Santamarina
29
26
1.115
Independiente Rivadavia
28
26
1.076
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
27
27
1.000
Mitre de Santiago del...
25
27
0.925
Fecha 1 - 13/03/2021 - 00:00 hs
13/03/2021 - 00:00 hs
A JUGAR
Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
Instituto A.C.C.