Dep. Libertad (S)

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Dep. Libertad (S)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Federico Muller
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Mateo
-
2
Acosta, Ricardo
-
6
Aguirre
Med. Of.
0
Antoneli Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Antonio, Diego
Arquero
0
Arce, Luis
Defensor
0
Bellingi, Francisco José
Defensor
0
Beltramo Joaquín
Lat.zag
1
Beltramo, Fernando
-
1
Cabrera, Rene
-
0
Campo, Federico
-
1
Castro, Héctor
Med. Der.
0
Ceresetto, Lucio
Delantero
0
Chiappero, Agustin
-
1
Correa, Gabriel Eduardo
Med. Izq.
0
Costamagna, Agustín
-
0
Del Grecco, Nicolás
-
1
Dovetta, Roberto
Delantero
0
D´Antoni, Franco
-
0
Espíndola, Pablo
-
0
Felipe, Javier
Lat
0
Fernández Alexis
Delantero
0
Ferrero, Walter
.
0
Forini
-
0
Góngora, Hugo
.
1
González, Daniel
-
0
Gottardi Diego
Delantero
0
Guantay, Jonathan
-
1
Guibert, Germán
-
0
Guzmán, Nicolás
Volante
1
Howlin, Patricio
.
1
Howling, Patricio
-
0
López, David
-
1
López, Emiliano
Lat. Izq.
0
López, Jonathan
Delantero
0
López, Victor David
-
0
Manera, Rodrigo
-
0
Mendoza, Franco
Delantero
0
Nepote, Lautaro
-
0
Perassi, Facundo
Delantero
7
Quiroga Ariel
Delantero
0
Quiroga, Marcos
-
0
Raminelli, Franco
-
1
Rinaudo, Matías
-
0
Rodriguez, Facundo
-
2
Roldan Anibal
Delantero
0
Roldan, Nicolas
-
0
Rolon, Maximiliano
-
1
Ruffini, Adelquis
Arquero
0
Ruffini, Adelquis
Arquero
0
Rui, Enry
Delantero
3
Saavedra, Ezequiel
Volante
0
Sabia, Juan
Zaguero
0
Saccavino, Federico
Arquero
0
Sanchez, Daniel
-
5
Silba Luis
Delantero
0
Stucky
-
0
Toresani, Lautaro
Med. Der.
0
Triverio, Baltazar
Volante
0
Vaccarini
-
0
Velazquez Diego
Delantero
0
Vera, Nahuel
Delantero
0
Vilce, Eduardo
Med. Def.
0
Yacob, Waler
Zaguero
0
Zadel, Damián Alberto
-
2
Zbrun, Matias
Delantero
9
Zbrun, Matías
Delantero
7
PENTAGONAL
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
8
4
8
5
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
4
7
5
2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
4
4
3
3
0
Estudiantes (RC)
4
4
4
6
-2
Juventud Unida...
4
4
4
7
-3
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
10
7
8
8
0
Deportivo Roca
9
7
12
14
-2
Sportivo Desamparados
8
7
4
6
-2
Villa Mitre
5
7
6
10
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
5
7
5
11
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Unión (Sunchales)
10
7
9
8
1
Sportivo Belgrano
10
7
8
7
1
Crucero del Norte
10
7
7
6
1
Sarmiento de...
9
7
5
9
-4
Chaco For Ever
6
7
5
8
-3
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
6
7
7
14
-7
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Madryn
17
8
10
5
5
Sansinena
14
8
9
7
2
Independiente de...
9
8
7
12
-5
Rivadavia Lincoln
8
8
9
11
-2
Cipolletti
7
8
9
9
0
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Huracán Las Heras
19
10
15
7
8
Unión Villa Krause...
15
10
9
8
1
Deportivo Maipú
13
10
15
14
1
San Lorenzo de Alem
13
10
10
13
-3
Unión Aconquija
10
10
9
13
-4
Gutiérrez Sport Club
8
10
11
14
-3
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Paraná
18
10
15
9
6
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
17
10
13
8
5
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
13
10
12
12
0
Douglas Haig
12
10
15
19
-4
Dep. Libertad (S)
10
10
13
16
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
9
10
12
16
-4
REVALIDA ZONA D
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Jorge (TUC)
19
10
14
9
5
Sportivo Patria
14
10
18
14
4
Deportivo Mandiyú
14
10
10
10
0
Juventud Antoniana
12
10
12
12
0
Altos Hornos Zapla
9
10
8
11
-3
Guaraní Antonio Franco
8
10
10
16
-6
JUGADOR
GOLES
Jara, Diego
17
Campozano, Cristian
15
Castro, Federico
14
Toledo, Alejandro
13
Ledesma, Nicolás
13
Leguizamón, Luciano
13
Parisi, Lautaro
13
Magno, Diego
11
Noir, Enzo
11
Estigarribia, Marcelo
11
Juncos, Joan
11
Zambrana, Jorge
11
Altolaguirre, Hernán
10
Herrera, Carlos
10
Zbrun, Matias
9
Ramirez, Alfredo
9
Gatto, Nicolás
9
Silba, Luis
9
Vella, Leandro
9
Farias, Lucas
9
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 10- 23/03/2018 - 21:00 hs
23/03/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
2
2
Douglas Haig
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 9- 16/03/2018 - 21:00 hs
16/03/2018 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2
1
Dep. Libertad (S)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 8- 11/03/2018 - 19:30 hs
11/03/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
2
0
Dep. Libertad (S)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 7- 07/03/2018 - 18:00 hs
07/03/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 6- 03/03/2018 - 19:30 hs
03/03/2018 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
2
1
Dep. Libertad (S)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 5- 25/02/2018 - 18:30 hs
25/02/2018 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
2
Dep. Libertad (S)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 4- 18/02/2018 - 18:00 hs
18/02/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
1
1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 3- 14/02/2018 - 18:00 hs
14/02/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
2
1
Atlético Paraná
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 2- 10/02/2018 - 21:15 hs
10/02/2018 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
2
2
Dep. Libertad (S)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 1- 04/02/2018 - 18:00 hs
04/02/2018 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
0
1
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)