Dep. Libertad (S)

Torneo Federal A
Información del plantel...
Dep. Libertad (S)
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Federico Muller
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acosta, Mateo
-
2
Acosta, Ricardo
-
4
Aguirre
Med. Of.
0
Antoneli Maximiliano
Delantero
0
Antonio, Diego
Arquero
0
Bellingi, Francisco José
Defensor
0
Beltramo Joaquín
Lat.zag
1
Beltramo, Fernando
-
1
Cabrera, Rene
-
0
Campo, Federico
-
0
Castro, Héctor
Med. Der.
0
Ceresetto, Lucio
Delantero
0
Correa, Gabriel Eduardo
Med. Izq.
0
Del Grecco, Nicolás
-
1
Dovetta, Roberto
Delantero
0
D´Antoni, Franco
-
0
Espíndola, Pablo
-
0
Felipe, Javier
Lat
0
Fernández Alexis
Delantero
0
Ferrero, Walter
.
0
Forini
-
0
Góngora, Hugo
.
1
González, Daniel
-
0
Gottardi Diego
Delantero
0
Guantay, Jonathan
-
1
Guibert, Germán
-
0
Guzmán, Nicolás
Volante
1
Howlin, Patricio
.
1
Howling, Patricio
-
0
López, David
-
1
López, Emiliano
Lat. Izq.
0
López, Jonathan
Delantero
0
López, Victor David
-
0
Manera, Rodrigo
-
0
Mendoza, Franco
Delantero
0
Nepote, Lautaro
-
0
Perassi, Facundo
Delantero
6
Quiroga Ariel
Delantero
0
Quiroga, Marcos
-
0
Rinaudo, Matías
-
0
Rodriguez, Facundo
-
1
Roldan Anibal
Delantero
0
Roldan, Nicolas
-
0
Rolon, Maximiliano
-
0
Ruffini, Adelquis
Arquero
0
Rui, Enry
Delantero
1
Saavedra, Ezequiel
Volante
0
Sabia, Juan
Zaguero
0
Saccavino, Federico
Arquero
0
Sanchez, Daniel
-
3
Silba Luis
Delantero
0
Stucky
-
0
Toresani, Lautaro
Med. Der.
0
Triverio, Baltazar
Volante
0
Vaccarini
-
0
Velazquez Diego
Delantero
0
Vera, Nahuel
Delantero
0
Vilce, Eduardo
Med. Def.
0
Yacob, Waler
Zaguero
0
Zbrun, Matias
Delantero
6
ZONA 1
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
23
12
15
9
6
Alvarado (MDP)
21
11
19
8
11
Villa Mitre
19
12
10
7
3
Cipolletti
17
13
13
14
-1
Rivadavia Lincoln
16
11
16
8
8
Deportivo Roca
12
12
13
18
-5
Independiente de...
12
12
7
14
-7
Deportivo Madryn
11
12
8
19
-11
Sansinena
10
11
7
11
-4
ZONA 2
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
29
13
20
5
15
Sportivo Desamparados
24
13
15
6
9
Estudiantes (RC)
21
13
18
10
8
Juventud Unida...
21
13
15
12
3
Deportivo Maipú
18
13
18
18
0
San Lorenzo de Alem
16
13
8
8
0
Unión Villa Krause...
13
13
10
18
-8
Huracán Las Heras
12
14
9
16
-7
Unión Aconquija
10
13
2
13
-11
Gutiérrez Sport Club
9
14
13
22
-9
ZONA 3
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
25
13
23
14
9
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
23
13
20
10
10
Sportivo Belgrano
21
13
21
15
6
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
18
13
20
16
4
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
18
14
17
19
-2
Douglas Haig
17
12
16
20
-4
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
14
12
9
13
-4
Unión (Sunchales)
13
13
10
14
-4
Dep. Libertad (S)
11
13
14
22
-8
Atlético Paraná
10
13
9
15
-6
ZONA 4
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sarmiento de...
27
13
17
8
9
Altos Hornos Zapla
23
13
11
7
4
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
21
13
16
12
4
Crucero del Norte
19
12
13
9
4
Chaco For Ever
18
12
9
7
2
Juventud Antoniana
18
13
12
12
0
Sportivo Patria
13
13
15
18
-3
San Jorge (TUC)
10
13
11
15
-4
Deportivo Mandiyú
9
13
8
15
-7
Guaraní Antonio Franco
9
13
10
19
-9
JUGADOR
GOLES
Campozano, Cristian
9
Toledo, Alejandro
9
Farias, Lucas
9
Parisi, Lautaro
9
Peinado, Luciano
9
Noir, Enzo
8
Leguizamón, Luciano
8
Cañete, Franco
8
Montiglio, César
8
Castro, Federico
8
Balvorín Gustavo
7
Francia, Juan Pablo
7
Vuanello, Genaro
7
Taborda, Cristian
7
Ledesma, Nicolás
7
Coria, Diego
7
Zárate, Juan Pablo
7
Juncos, Joan
7
Mugabure, Juan Pedro
7
Bueno, Juan
7
ZONA 2 - Fecha 13- 18/11/2017 - 18:00 hs
18/11/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
4
0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
ZONA 3 - Fecha 14- 24/11/2017 - 22:00 hs
24/11/2017 - 22:00 hs
A JUGAR
Central Córdoba (SGO)
-
-
Dep. Libertad (S)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 12- 13/11/2017 - 20:00 hs
13/11/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
2
1
Dep. Libertad (S)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 11- 08/11/2017 - 17:30 hs
08/11/2017 - 17:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
1
2
Douglas Haig
ZONA 3 - Fecha 10- 04/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
04/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Unión (Sunchales)
3
0
Dep. Libertad (S)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 9- 29/10/2017 - 18:00 hs
29/10/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
0
Dep. Libertad (S)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 8- 25/10/2017 - 16:30 hs
25/10/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 7- 19/10/2017 - 20:30 hs
19/10/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
1
0
Dep. Libertad (S)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 6- 14/10/2017 - 16:30 hs
14/10/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
1
1
Sportivo Belgrano
ZONA 3 - Fecha 5- 08/10/2017 - 18:00 hs
08/10/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
2
6
Central Córdoba (SGO)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 4- 04/10/2017 - 15:00 hs
04/10/2017 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
0
0
Dep. Libertad (S)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 3- 29/09/2017 - 19:00 hs
29/09/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
1
3
Sportivo A.C. (Las Parejas)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 2- 24/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
24/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
2
1
Dep. Libertad (S)
ZONA 3 - Fecha 1- 17/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
17/09/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
1
0
Unión (Sunchales)