Dep. Libertad (S)

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Dep. Libertad (S)
Dirección:
Dentesano 923
Localidad:
Sunchales
Tel./Fax:
-
Fundación:
25/05/1910
Presidente:
Enzo Olloco
Proveedor:
-
Estadio
Nombre:
Hogar de los Tigres
Capacidad:
-
Dirección:
-
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
13
6
11
6
5
Mitre de Santiago del...
13
6
11
6
5
Sarmiento de...
12
7
10
9
1
Unión Villa Krause...
10
6
6
4
2
Sportivo Patria
10
6
9
10
-1
Chaco For Ever
7
7
6
8
-2
Unión Aconquija
6
6
4
7
-3
Juventud Antoniana
6
6
3
7
-4
Altos Hornos Zapla
3
6
5
8
-3
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
14
7
9
8
1
Unión (Sunchales)
12
5
10
5
5
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
12
6
12
8
4
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
11
6
9
4
5
Villa Mitre
8
5
3
1
2
Cipolletti
7
6
5
5
0
Deportivo Madryn
5
6
5
10
-5
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
5
7
5
11
-6
Alvarado (MDP)
1
6
4
10
-6
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Rivadavia Lincoln
15
8
11
8
3
Deportivo Maipú
13
8
8
7
1
Independiente de...
12
8
7
6
1
Deportivo Roca
10
8
8
8
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
9
8
8
11
-3
General Belgrano (SR)
7
8
9
11
-2
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gutiérrez Sport Club
15
8
13
13
0
San Lorenzo de Alem
12
8
11
7
4
San Jorge (TUC)
11
8
11
7
4
Juventud Unida...
10
8
8
11
-3
Concepción F.C....
7
8
9
11
-2
Sportivo Desamparados
7
8
9
12
-3
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sportivo Belgrano
15
8
14
11
3
Dep. Libertad (S)
13
8
12
6
6
Guaraní Antonio Franco
11
8
13
12
1
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
8
8
8
11
-3
Sol de América
8
8
8
12
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
8
13
16
-3
JUGADOR
GOLES
Alvarenga, Pablo Palacios
15
Ciaccheri, Esteban
14
Amieva, Juan Martín
13
Cáceres, Julio
12
Salvatierra, Daniel
12
Palacios Alvarenga, Pablo
12
Pérez Tarifa, Gabriel
11
Almerares, Federico
11
Aguirre, Nicolás
10
Sosa, Gonzalo
10
López, Diego
10
Barinaga, Cristian
9
Arostegui Juan Manuel
9
Nouet, Matías
9
Michelena, José
9
Urquijo, Gonzalo
9
Chavarría, Matías
9
Piñeiro Da Silva, Jorge
8
Vera, Jesús
8
Tijanovich, Horacio
8
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 8- 19/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
19/04/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
3
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 7- 15/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
15/04/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
0
0
Dep. Libertad (S)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 6- 08/04/2017 - 16:30 hs
08/04/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
2
0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 5- 02/04/2017 - 16:30 hs
02/04/2017 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sol de América
1
3
Dep. Libertad (S)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 4- 26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
1
1
Guaraní Antonio Franco
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 3- 22/03/2017 - 21:15 hs
22/03/2017 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
0
1
Dep. Libertad (S)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 2- 18/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
18/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
1
2
Sportivo Belgrano
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 1- 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1
1
Dep. Libertad (S)