Club Atlético Güemes

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Club Atlético Güemes
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Pablo Martel
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Juan Domingo Contreras y Adrián Gorostidi
Preparador Físico:
Diego Kofler
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Abello, Daniel
Defensor
0
Algozino, Lucas
-
1
Barrientos, Nicolás
Med Ofe
1
Bayk, Javier
Med Ofe
3
Bernal González, Rodrigo
Med Cen
0
Birge, Roberto
Med Cen
0
Boasso, Federico
Mediocamp
0
Canever, Franco
Defensor
0
Cardozo, Marcelo
-
1
Caro Torres, Nicolás
Defensor
0
Cordero, Jonathan
Med Cen
0
De Marco, Hugo
Delantero
0
Díaz, Cristian
Lat.der
0
Diellos, Diego
Delantero
0
Escobar, Pablo
Delantero
0
Fernández, Gabriel
Defensor
0
Fornari, Maximiliano
-
0
Garzon, Iván Exequiel
Delantero
0
Gomez, Adrián
Med Ofe
0
González Barón, Ignacio
Zaguero
0
Jara, Gabriel
Delantero
1
Juarez, Nicolás
-
1
Leguizamon, Luis
-
0
Linas, Matías
Delantero
1
López, Pablo
Med Cen
0
Lucero, Gonzalo
Med Ofe
0
Luna, Alejandro
Med Cen
0
Marinucci, Leonardo
Delantero
0
Montiglio, Cesar
Med Ofe
0
Orellana, Elías
Zaguero
0
Ortega, Pablo
Med Ofe
0
Pato, Matías
Med Ofe
0
Pavón, Álvaro
Med Ofe
0
Pezzi, Agustín
Zaguero
0
Politano, Agustín
Lat Der
1
Rodríguez, Luis
Arquero
0
Rodríguez, Nahuel
Defensor
0
Rodríguez, Victor
Med Ofe
0
Romero, David
Delantero
8
Salas, Juan
Lat Der
0
Salvá, Julio
Arquero
0
Sandobal, Gabriel
Zaguero
0
Sandobal, Leandro
Med Ofe
0
Serrano, Rolando
Zaguero
0
Valenzuela, Nahuel
Lat Der
0
Vega, Claudio
-
5
Zárate, Milton
Mediocampo
1
Zarate, Nahuel
-
0
Atlanta
21
9
14
6
8
Tigre
19
8
13
2
11
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
18
9
15
10
5
Dep. Riestra
13
8
13
10
3
Mitre de Santiago del...
12
9
11
12
-1
Belgrano (CBA)
11
9
6
8
-2
Chacarita Juniors
11
8
7
12
-5
Quilmes A.C.
10
8
9
8
1
Almirante Brown
10
7
9
9
0
San Martín (TUC)
10
8
7
7
0
Estudiantes (RC)
10
9
7
8
-1
Alvarado (MDP)
10
9
8
10
-2
Deportivo Maipú
9
8
7
8
-1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
9
9
9
12
-3
Agropecuario Argentino
8
8
4
6
-2
Temperley
7
8
5
13
-8
Nueva Chicago
6
8
5
8
-3
Independiente Rivadavia
18
9
17
11
6
Club Atlético Güemes
18
9
12
6
6
All Boys
15
9
12
7
5
C.A. Brown (A)
15
9
10
8
2
Ramón Santamarina
14
9
8
5
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
14
9
9
10
-1
Atlético Rafaela
13
9
11
7
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
13
9
10
8
2
San Telmo
13
9
10
13
-3
Defensores de Belgrano
12
9
8
4
4
San Martín (SJ)
12
9
13
10
3
Barracas Central
12
9
11
12
-1
Instituto A.C.C.
9
9
10
11
-1
Deportivo Morón
9
9
9
13
-4
Tristán Suárez
7
9
9
15
-6
Almagro
7
9
9
18
-9
Villa Dálmine
6
9
2
7
-5
Guillermo Brown
5
9
5
10
-5
Jugador
Goles
Magnín, Pablo
12
Bieler, Claudio
11
Lentini, Ramón
8
Romero, David
8
Bolzicco, Tomás
8
Velázquez, Javier
8
Acosta, Mateo
6
Acuña, Walter
6
Estigarribia, Germán
6
López, Ramiro
6
Tunessi, Maximiliano
6
Astina, Marcos
6
Ruiz Gómez, Juan Pablo
5
Molina, Joaquín
5
Cerica, Adrian
5
Hesar, Ibrahim
5
Rodríguez, Axel
5
Bruera, Facundo
5
Pavone, Mariano
5
Michel, Martín
5
Club Atlético Güemes
74
38
1.947
Almirante Brown
65
37
1.756
Deportivo Maipú
58
36
1.611
San Telmo
58
39
1.487
Tristán Suárez
58
39
1.487
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlanta
64
35
1.828
Defensores de Belgrano
66
37
1.783
Tigre
52
33
1.575
Estudiantes Bs.As.
57
37
1.540
Ferro Carril Oeste
54
37
1.459
Dep. Riestra
49
35
1.400
C.A. Brown (A)
47
36
1.305
Temperley
45
35
1.285
Deportivo Morón
46
36
1.277
Quilmes A.C.
44
35
1.257
Barracas Central
44
36
1.222
All Boys
43
36
1.194
Almagro
42
37
1.135
Chacarita Juniors
39
35
1.114
Villa Dálmine
35
36
0.972
Nueva Chicago
27
35
0.771
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
59
36
1.638
Belgrano (CBA)
35
22
1.590
Atlético Rafaela
54
35
1.542
San Martín (SJ)
54
37
1.459
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
51
36
1.416
Independiente Rivadavia
46
35
1.314
Instituto A.C.C.
47
36
1.305
Agropecuario Argentino
44
35
1.257
Ramón Santamarina
43
35
1.228
Alvarado (MDP)
45
37
1.216
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
40
36
1.111
Mitre de Santiago del...
37
36
1.027
Guillermo Brown
36
36
1.000
Fecha 9 - 09/05/2021 - 20:00 hs
09/05/2021 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 8 - 02/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
02/05/2021 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
1
2
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 7 - 25/04/2021 - 20:00 hs
25/04/2021 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
0
2
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 6 - 18/04/2021 - 20:00 hs
18/04/2021 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 5 - 11/04/2021 - 19:00 hs
11/04/2021 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
3
0
Barracas Central
Fecha 4 - 04/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
04/04/2021 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 3 - 28/03/2021 - 20:00 hs
28/03/2021 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 2 - 20/03/2021 - 16:00 hs
20/03/2021 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
1
2
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 1 - 14/03/2021 - 20:00 hs
14/03/2021 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Club Atlético Güemes
2
0
Ferro Carril Oeste