Atlético Paraná

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Atlético Paraná
Dirección:
José Ruperto Pérez 273
Localidad:
Paraná
Tel./Fax:
(0343) 424-2893
Fundación:
16/06/1907
Presidente:
José Orlando Cáceres
Proveedor:
Sport 2000
Estadio
Nombre:
Pedro Mutio
Capacidad:
7000 personas
Dirección:
José Ruperto Pérez 273 (3100)
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
74
38
51
21
30
Guillermo Brown
67
39
49
27
22
Chacarita Juniors
62
37
46
36
10
Instituto A.C.C.
58
38
53
43
10
Nueva Chicago
58
39
49
39
10
Ferro Carril Oeste
56
39
47
35
12
C.A. Brown (A)
56
38
49
45
4
Almagro
53
38
28
27
1
Independiente Rivadavia
53
37
39
41
-2
San Martín (TUC)
51
37
52
48
4
Flandria
50
37
35
33
2
Los Andes
50
38
37
41
-4
All Boys
49
38
38
43
-5
Central Córdoba (SGO)
48
37
43
39
4
Estudiantes de San Luis
48
37
35
49
-14
Ramón Santamarina
47
37
37
40
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
46
38
30
38
-8
Douglas Haig
42
38
32
43
-11
Juventud Unida (G)
42
37
42
59
-17
Villa Dálmine
41
38
40
45
-5
Boca Unidos
37
37
34
47
-13
Crucero del Norte
35
37
33
39
-6
Atlético Paraná
31
37
26
47
-21
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
23
Figueroa, Tobías
20
Lentini, Ramón
17
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
14
Vombergar, Andrés
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Abraham, Martin
13
García, Juan Manuel
12
Chávez, Cristian
12
Fydriszewski, Francisco
12
Cardozo, Diego
12
Romero, Braian
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Felice, Leonel
11
Tarragona, Cristian
10
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
10
Vila, Luis
10
Michel, Martín
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
105
58
1.810
Nueva Chicago
109
73
1.493
Chacarita Juniors
139
94
1.478
C.A. Brown (A)
79
55
1.436
San Martín (TUC)
43
30
1.433
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
164
115
1.426
Guillermo Brown
145
102
1.421
Ramón Santamarina
159
115
1.382
Villa Dálmine
131
96
1.364
Los Andes
133
99
1.343
Boca Unidos
152
114
1.333
Ferro Carril Oeste
154
116
1.327
Almagro
74
56
1.321
Crucero del Norte
96
73
1.315
Juventud Unida (G)
117
90
1.300
Instituto A.C.C.
148
115
1.286
All Boys
144
114
1.263
Estudiantes de San Luis
116
92
1.260
Central Córdoba (SGO)
119
96
1.239
Flandria
38
31
1.225
Independiente Rivadavia
139
115
1.208
Douglas Haig
139
116
1.198
Atlético Paraná
103
96
1.072
Fecha 40 - 27/06/2017 - 20:30 hs
27/06/2017 - 20:30 hs
A JUGAR
Atlético Paraná
-
-
All Boys
Fecha 39 - 20/06/2017 - 15:05 hs
20/06/2017 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Guillermo Brown
2
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 38 - 15/06/2017 - 20:30 hs
15/06/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
3
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 36 - 03/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
03/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
27/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
0
Douglas Haig
Fecha 34 - 21/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
21/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 33 - 15/05/2017 - 20:30 hs
15/05/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
0
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:30 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
4
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 31 - 06/05/2017 - 18:00 hs
06/05/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 30 - 02/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
02/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 13:15 hs
23/04/2017 - 13:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
1
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 15:35 hs
19/04/2017 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 27 - 14/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
14/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 26 - 08/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
08/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 25 - 31/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
31/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
0
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 24 - 25/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
25/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 23 - 20/03/2017 - 20:30 hs
20/03/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 22 - 11/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
11/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 21 - 18/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
18/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
3
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 20 - 13/12/2016 - 21:00 hs
13/12/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 19 - 08/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
08/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
03/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 17 - 26/11/2016 - 20:05 hs
26/11/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 15 - 19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
3
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 13 - 07/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
07/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 12 - 29/10/2016 - 18:30 hs
29/10/2016 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 11 - 22/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
22/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
3
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
16/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
0
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 9 - 12/10/2016 - 20:30 hs
12/10/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 8 - 08/10/2016 - 17:05 hs
08/10/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 7 - 15/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
15/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
02/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 5 - 20/09/2016 - 21:05 hs
20/09/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 4 - 16/09/2016 - 21:30 hs
16/09/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 3 - 11/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
11/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 2 - 04/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
04/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 16:30 hs
27/08/2016 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
2
Flandria