Atlético Paraná

Torneo Nacional B
Información del club...
Atlético Paraná
Dirección:
José Ruperto Pérez 273
Localidad:
Paraná
Tel./Fax:
(0343) 424-2893
Fundación:
16/06/1907
Presidente:
José Orlando Cáceres
Proveedor:
Sport 2000
Estadio
Nombre:
Pedro Mutio
Capacidad:
7000 personas
Dirección:
José Ruperto Pérez 273 (3100)
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
62
33
44
19
25
Guillermo Brown
57
33
43
24
19
Chacarita Juniors
52
32
39
33
6
Nueva Chicago
50
32
45
35
10
Ferro Carril Oeste
49
33
45
33
12
Instituto A.C.C.
49
33
48
37
11
Almagro
46
32
24
18
6
C.A. Brown (A)
46
33
41
41
0
All Boys
44
33
34
40
-6
Central Córdoba (SGO)
43
31
36
31
5
San Martín (TUC)
43
32
44
44
0
Los Andes
43
33
30
34
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
42
33
27
32
-5
Independiente Rivadavia
41
32
33
39
-6
Estudiantes de San Luis
41
32
32
43
-11
Ramón Santamarina
40
31
33
35
-2
Flandria
40
32
27
30
-3
Douglas Haig
39
32
30
37
-7
Boca Unidos
36
32
33
39
-6
Juventud Unida (G)
34
31
37
52
-15
Villa Dálmine
33
33
36
43
-7
Crucero del Norte
30
32
31
35
-4
Atlético Paraná
27
33
23
40
-17
Jugador
Goles
Salinas, Rodrigo
21
Figueroa, Tobías
17
Lentini, Ramón
15
Castillejos, Gonzalo
15
Gotti, Gustavo
13
Blanco, Alexis
13
Abraham, Martin
13
Vombergar, Andrés
12
García, Juan Manuel
11
Romero, Braian
11
Gómez, Christian Gustavo
11
Reniero, Nicolás
11
Fydriszewski, Francisco
11
Melo, Eduardo Alejandro
9
Chávez, Cristian
9
Vila, Luis
9
Cardozo, Diego
9
Felice, Leonel
9
Tarragona, Cristian
8
Salmerón, Luis
8
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentinos Juniors
89
51
1.745
Nueva Chicago
105
68
1.544
San Martín (TUC)
38
26
1.461
Chacarita Juniors
129
89
1.449
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
160
111
1.441
Ramón Santamarina
152
110
1.381
Guillermo Brown
128
93
1.376
Boca Unidos
151
110
1.372
C.A. Brown (A)
69
51
1.352
Villa Dálmine
123
91
1.351
Almagro
67
50
1.340
Los Andes
126
94
1.340
Ferro Carril Oeste
147
110
1.336
Crucero del Norte
91
69
1.318
Juventud Unida (G)
113
87
1.298
Estudiantes de San Luis
112
88
1.272
Instituto A.C.C.
139
110
1.263
All Boys
139
110
1.263
Central Córdoba (SGO)
115
92
1.250
Douglas Haig
136
111
1.225
Independiente Rivadavia
130
111
1.171
Flandria
31
27
1.148
Atlético Paraná
102
93
1.096
Fecha 35 - 27/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
27/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
A JUGAR
Atlético Paraná
-
-
Douglas Haig
Fecha 34 - 21/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
21/05/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 33 - 15/05/2017 - 20:30 hs
15/05/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
0
Crucero del Norte
Fecha 32 - 10/05/2017 - 21:30 hs
10/05/2017 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
4
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 31 - 06/05/2017 - 18:00 hs
06/05/2017 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 30 - 02/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
02/05/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 29 - 23/04/2017 - 13:15 hs
23/04/2017 - 13:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
1
Argentinos Juniors
Fecha 28 - 19/04/2017 - 15:35 hs
19/04/2017 - 15:35 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
2
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 27 - 14/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
14/04/2017 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 26 - 08/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
08/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Los Andes
3
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 25 - 31/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
31/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
0
Juventud Unida (G)
Fecha 24 - 25/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
25/03/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Flandria
1
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 23 - 20/03/2017 - 20:30 hs
20/03/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Ramón Santamarina
2
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 22 - 11/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
11/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 21 - 18/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
18/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Boca Unidos
3
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 20 - 13/12/2016 - 21:00 hs
13/12/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
1
Central Córdoba (SGO)
Fecha 19 - 08/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
08/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Almagro
0
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 18 - 03/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
03/12/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 17 - 26/11/2016 - 20:05 hs
26/11/2016 - 20:05 hs
FINALIZADO
All Boys
0
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 16 - 23/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
23/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
2
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 15 - 19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
3
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 13 - 07/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
07/11/2016 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 12 - 29/10/2016 - 18:30 hs
29/10/2016 - 18:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Douglas Haig
1
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 11 - 22/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
22/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
3
Estudiantes de San Luis
Fecha 10 - 16/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
16/10/2016 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Crucero del Norte
0
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 9 - 12/10/2016 - 20:30 hs
12/10/2016 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
1
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 8 - 08/10/2016 - 17:05 hs
08/10/2016 - 17:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
2
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 7 - 15/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
15/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Fecha 6 - 02/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
02/11/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 5 - 20/09/2016 - 21:05 hs
20/09/2016 - 21:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
1
1
Nueva Chicago
Fecha 4 - 16/09/2016 - 21:30 hs
16/09/2016 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
2
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 3 - 11/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
11/09/2016 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
2
0
Los Andes
Fecha 2 - 04/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
04/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida (G)
1
1
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 1 - 27/08/2016 - 16:30 hs
27/08/2016 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Paraná
0
2
Flandria