Atlas

Torneo Primera D
Información del plantel...
Atlas
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
César Rodriguez
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Báez, Matías
Volante
0
Barsesevzki, Alexis
-
0
Cano, Juan Martin
-
1
Cuenca, Matías
Delantero
2
De Rosa, Rodolfo
-
0
Di Virgilio, Octavio
-
0
Fernández, Marcos
Arquero
2
Ferrario, Sebastián
-
1
Fonseca, Federico
Volante
0
Fuentes, Lucas
Defensor
0
Gauna, Julio
Lat./zag.
8
Gauna, Julio César
Delantero
7
Gnocchi, Román
Med. Of.
10
Godoy Gill, Joel
Delantero
8
Gómez, Franco Ezequiel
Volante
0
Jurchesen, Luis
Med. Izq.
0
Martínez
-
1
Miño, Gustavo
Delantero
0
Negrete, Maximiliano
-
1
Ojeda, Agustín Matías
Volante
0
Olea, Gaston
Volante
0
Ormart, Matías Daniel
Defensor
0
Pardo, Nicolás Rubén
Defensor
0
Portillo, Italo
Delantero
0
Prado, Diego
Volante
1
Quaranta, Martín Facundo
Arquero
0
Regules, Iván
Defensor
0
Reich, Martín Alejandro
Volante
0
Roa, Lucas Andrés
-
0
Robles, Marcos
Volante
0
Rodríguez, César Alberto
Med. Of.
0
Salvi, Alan
Volante
0
Sánchez, Marcelo Gustavo
Arquero
0
Severino, Wilson
Delantero
0
Ugarriza, Adrián
Defensor
0
Vallejos, Lucas
-
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlas
55
30
47
28
19
Argentino (Rosario)
55
30
36
20
16
Victoriano Arenas
50
30
36
25
11
General Lamadrid
45
30
31
23
8
Juventud Unida
40
30
30
28
2
Central Ballester
37
30
27
32
-5
Claypole
35
30
33
27
6
Dep. Paraguayo
35
30
27
38
-11
Puerto Nuevo
34
30
22
39
-17
Liniers
33
30
27
32
-5
Atlético Lugano
31
30
23
36
-13
Yupanqui
28
30
20
34
-14
Muñiz
28
30
23
38
-15
Centro Español
21
30
24
53
-29
Jugador
Goles
Tedesco, Gaston
13
Acuña, Alejandro...
11
Gnocchi, Román
10
Maciel, Maxi
10
Gauna, Julio
8
Godoy Gill, Joel
8
Romay, Mauro
8
Gauna, Julio César
7
Baki, Mohamed Abdul
7
Saieva, Claudio
7
Liparoti, Sergio
7
Sellecchia, Federico
7
Coronel, Leandro
6
Ortega, Hugo Orlando
6
Hvala Nazareno
6
Colliard, Franco
6
Sallaberry, Ignacio
6
Fleita, Leandro
6
Camafreita, Facundo
5
Coselli, Matías
5
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlas
156
85
1.835
Argentino (Rosario)
119
85
1.400
Liniers
62
46
1.347
Central Ballester
115
90
1.277
Dep. Paraguayo
89
71
1.253
General Lamadrid
51
41
1.243
Atlético Lugano
108
87
1.241
Juventud Unida
121
98
1.234
Victoriano Arenas
104
88
1.181
Puerto Nuevo
95
86
1.104
Yupanqui
96
90
1.066
Muñiz
92
87
1.057
Claypole
83
123
0.674
Centro Español
41
75
0.546
Final - 09/07/2017 - 14:30 hs
09/07/2017 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
2
0
Atlas
Final - 02/07/2017 - 15:00 hs
02/07/2017 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
0
3
L.N. Alem
Semifinal - 26/06/2017 - 14:30 hs
26/06/2017 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
2
0
Victoriano Arenas
Cuartos - 20/06/2017 - 14:30 hs
20/06/2017 - 14:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
1
0
Central Ballester
Fecha 30 - 10/06/2017 - 12:30 hs
10/06/2017 - 12:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
2
0
Argentino (Rosario)
Fecha 29 - 05/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
05/06/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Yupanqui
0
0
Atlas
Fecha 28 - 29/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
29/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
5
3
Dep. Paraguayo
Fecha 27 - 23/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
23/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Ballester
0
0
Atlas
Fecha 26 - 14/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
14/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
3
1
Muñiz
Fecha 25 - 09/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
09/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Victoriano Arenas
3
2
Atlas
Fecha 24 - 02/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
02/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
1
0
Atlas
Fecha 23 - 22/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
22/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
3
0
Puerto Nuevo
Fecha 22 - 16/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
16/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
3
1
Atlas
Fecha 21 - 11/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
11/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
4
1
General Lamadrid
Fecha 20 - 04/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
04/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Claypole
1
2
Atlas
Fecha 19 - 30/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
30/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
2
1
Centro Español
Fecha 18 - 22/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
22/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Ituzaingó
1
0
Atlas
Fecha 17 - 14/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
14/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
0
1
L.N. Alem
Fecha 16 - 08/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
08/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Lugano
2
2
Atlas
Fecha 15 - 04/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
04/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentino (Rosario)
2
0
Atlas
Fecha 14 - 25/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
25/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
2
1
Yupanqui
Fecha 13 - 18/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
18/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Paraguayo
0
2
Atlas
Fecha 12 - 12/11/2016 - 11:00 hs
12/11/2016 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
0
0
Central Ballester
Fecha 11 - 08/11/2016 - 15:30 hs
08/11/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Muñiz
0
2
Atlas
Fecha 10 - 29/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
29/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
1
0
Victoriano Arenas
Fecha 9 - 25/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
25/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
4
0
Juventud Unida
Fecha 8 - 16/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
16/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Puerto Nuevo
1
1
Atlas
Fecha 7 - 10/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
10/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
3
2
Liniers
Fecha 6 - 12/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
12/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
General Lamadrid
0
1
Atlas
Fecha 5 - 26/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
26/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
1
0
Claypole
Fecha 4 - 21/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
21/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Centro Español
1
1
Atlas
Fecha 3 - 14/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
14/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
0
1
C.A. Ituzaingó
Fecha 2 - 06/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
06/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
L.N. Alem
0
1
Atlas
Fecha 1 - 30/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
30/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
2
2
Atlético Lugano
Copa Argentina
A JUGAR
River Plate
-
-
Atlas