Atlas

Torneo Primera D
Información del plantel...
Atlas
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
César Rodriguez
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Báez, Matías
Volante
0
Barsesevzki, Alexis
-
0
Brandon, Manuel
-
1
Cano, Juan Martin
-
0
Cuenca, Matías
Delantero
0
De Rosa, Rodolfo
-
0
Dreer, Leandro
Defensor
0
Fernández, Marcos
Arquero
0
Ferrario, Sebastián
-
1
Fonseca, Federico
Volante
0
Fuentes, Lucas
Defensor
0
Gauna, Julio César
Delantero
0
Giménez, Carlos Iván
Lat. Izq.
0
Gnocchi, Román
Med. Of.
5
Godoy Gill, Joel
Delantero
0
Gómez, Franco Ezequiel
Volante
0
González, Lucas
-
1
Jurchesen, Luis
Med. Izq.
1
Lugo, Ivan
-
0
Martínez
-
0
Medina, Maico
Defensor
0
Miño, Gustavo
Delantero
0
Ojeda, Agustín Matías
Volante
0
Olea, Gaston
Volante
0
Ormart, Matías Daniel
Defensor
0
Pardo, Nicolás Rubén
Defensor
0
Portillo, Italo
Delantero
0
Prado, Diego
Volante
0
Quaranta, Martín Facundo
Arquero
0
Regules, Iván
Defensor
0
Reich, Martín Alejandro
Volante
0
Robles, Marcos
Volante
0
Rodríguez, César Alberto
Med. Of.
0
Ruiz, Franco
-
0
Salvi, Alan
Volante
3
Severino, Wilson
Delantero
0
Ugarriza, Adrián
Defensor
0
Vallejos, Lucas
-
0
Vidacovich, Eduardo
Arquero
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Victoriano Arenas
24
12
20
11
9
Central Ballester
23
11
26
16
10
Argentino de Merlo
23
11
15
9
6
Liniers
21
11
11
4
7
General Lamadrid
20
12
9
5
4
Centro Español
16
11
11
7
4
Juventud Unida
16
12
13
12
1
Argentino (Rosario)
16
12
12
13
-1
Atlético Lugano
16
12
12
17
-5
Puerto Nuevo
15
12
15
15
0
Atlas
15
12
12
16
-4
Dep. Paraguayo
14
11
11
12
-1
Yupanqui
10
12
7
11
-4
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
10
12
8
14
-6
Claypole
9
11
10
17
-7
Muñiz
5
12
7
20
-13
Jugador
Goles
Scisci, Gastón
7
Ybares, Sebastián
6
Coselli, Matias
6
Gnocchi, Román
5
Pérez, Nicolás
5
Velázquez, Franco
5
Aguila, German
5
Cueto Lucas
4
Valenzuela, Alexis
4
Kojro, Santiago
4
Bartomioli, Nazareno
4
Fonzalida, Lionel Rodrigo...
3
Saieva, Claudio
3
Salvi, Alan
3
Gómez, Nahuel Lisandro
3
Sarandeses, Martín
3
Pastrana, Daniel
3
Hvala Nazareno
3
Gimenez, Wiillian
3
Contreras, Jefferson
3
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Argentino de Merlo
23
11
2.090
Atlas
148
86
1.720
Liniers
112
71
1.577
Argentino (Rosario)
129
86
1.500
Central Ballester
122
85
1.435
General Lamadrid
78
56
1.392
Juventud Unida
77
56
1.375
Victoriano Arenas
117
86
1.360
Atlético Lugano
108
86
1.255
Dep. Paraguayo
105
85
1.235
Puerto Nuevo
104
86
1.209
Yupanqui
95
86
1.104
Muñiz
94
86
1.093
Claypole
82
85
0.964
Centro Español
37
41
0.902
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
10
12
0.833
Fecha 12 - 19/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
19/11/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Yupanqui
2
1
Atlas
Fecha 11 - 11/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
11/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
2
5
Central Ballester
Fecha 10 - 03/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
03/11/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Claypole
1
3
Atlas
Fecha 9 - 29/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
29/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
General Lamadrid
0
1
Atlas
Fecha 8 - 14/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
14/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
0
2
Centro Español
Fecha 7 - 09/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
09/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Real Pilar Fútbol Club
1
1
Atlas
Fecha 6 - 04/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
04/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
1
0
Argentino (Rosario)
Fecha 5 - 01/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
01/10/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
2
0
Atlas
Fecha 4 - 23/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
23/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
0
0
Juventud Unida
Fecha 3 - 19/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
19/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Victoriano Arenas
1
0
Atlas
Fecha 2 - 09/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
09/09/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
1
1
Atlético Lugano
Fecha 1 - 03/09/2017 - 11:00 hs
03/09/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Argentino de Merlo
1
2
Atlas
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate
3
0
Atlas