Sacachispas F.C.

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Sacachispas F.C.
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Leonardo Lemos
Ayudante/s de Campo:
-
Preparador Físico:
-
Médico
Roberto Iglesias
Kinesiólogo:
Jorge Pisapia
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Atamañuk, Gabriel
-
0
Auzqui, Diego
Enganche
2
Ávalos, Matías
Lat Der
0
Barni; Rosendo
Delantero
0
Barraza, Elías
Defensor
1
Becker, Iván
Volante
2
Bodencer, Eric
Delantero
1
Bustamante, Ezequiel
Zaguero
0
Carruega, Sebastián
Med Ofe
3
Castañeda, Diego
Mediocamp
6
Coronati, Gianfranco
Arquero
0
De Tomaso, Juan
Med Cen
1
Díaz, Rodrigo
Zaguero
0
Díaz, Rodrigo
Delantero
0
Errecalde, Gonzalo
Zaguero
2
Giacomini, Robertino
Delantero
7
Gomez, Leandro
-
0
Grismado, Gustavo
Delantero
0
Ingratti, José
Delantero
7
Ledesma, David
Defensor
5
Lezcano, Lucas
-
1
López, Iván
Arquero
0
Marchiori, Tadeo
Med Ofe
2
Martínez Grance, Peter
-
2
Martínez, Adrián
Defensor
1
Martínez, Iván Federico
Zaguero
0
Mergen, Kevin
Delantero
0
Miguez, Matías
Defensor
0
Minnicelli; Agustín
Zaguero
0
Molina Fariña, Diego
Med Ofe
6
Nwastsock, Stephane
Zaguero
0
Obregón, Brandon
Med Ofe
4
Olivera, Eugenio
-
1
Ortíz, Alan
Med Cen
0
Pinedo, Gastón
Mediocampo
1
Pizzo, Lautaro
Defensor
0
Rodriguez Fleitas, Nicolás
Zaguero
0
Romero, Emanuel
Volante
0
Ruida, Leonardo
Zaguero
0
Seguel, Alan
Delantero
1
Solorzano, Santiago
Med.cen
0
Sombra, Alan
Med Ofe
11
Suárez, Elías
Arquero
0
Traverso, Matías
Med Ofe
0
Vaca, Marcelo
Zaguero
0
Valdez, José Luis
Delantero
0
Vargas, Claudio
Lat Der
0
Verón Lupi, Tomás
Delantero
9
Belgrano (CBA)
46
20
25
11
14
Instituto A.C.C.
37
20
25
14
11
San Martín (TUC)
37
19
24
14
10
C.A. Brown (A)
35
20
26
18
8
All Boys
34
19
27
14
13
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
32
20
23
12
11
Estudiantes (RC)
32
21
20
20
0
Almagro
32
20
19
19
0
Guillermo Brown
31
20
20
17
3
Independiente Rivadavia
29
19
25
20
5
San Martín (SJ)
29
20
25
21
4
Chacarita Juniors
28
20
31
26
5
Deportivo Madryn
27
20
27
22
5
Chaco For Ever
26
20
23
18
5
Agropecuario Argentino
26
19
20
15
5
Deportivo Maipú
26
20
20
16
4
Quilmes A.C.
26
20
26
24
2
Dep. Riestra
25
19
15
15
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
25
20
16
18
-2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
25
20
21
24
-3
Defensores de Belgrano
24
19
18
19
-1
Nueva Chicago
24
20
21
23
-2
Alvarado (MDP)
24
21
20
32
-12
Deportivo Morón
23
21
13
13
0
Mitre de Santiago del...
22
19
21
21
0
Temperley
22
21
18
26
-8
Almirante Brown
21
19
20
24
-4
Sacachispas F.C.
20
19
17
19
-2
Atlanta
20
20
18
22
-4
Club Atlético Güemes
19
19
13
17
-4
Flandria
19
19
20
25
-5
San Telmo
19
20
21
33
-12
Atlético Rafaela
18
20
19
21
-2
Villa Dálmine
16
19
21
30
-9
Tristán Suárez
13
19
18
29
-11
Ramón Santamarina
10
20
12
34
-22
Ferro Carril Oeste
25
19
18
20
-2
Jugador
Goles
Fernández, Gustavo
27
Bieler, Claudio
26
Vegetti, Pablo
25
Nasta, Bruno
24
Gordillo, Lautaro
21
Silba, Luis
21
Coronel, Franco
21
Miritello, Juan
20
Romero, David
20
Zarate, Juan Pablo
19
Servetto, Nicolás
19
Blando, Brian
18
Quiroga, Matías
18
Garnerone, Martín
17
De Hoyos, Damián
17
Colombini, Ignacio
17
Giménez, Matías
16
Acosta, Mateo
16
Acuña, Walter
15
Fernández, Brian
15
Almirante Brown
136
82
1.658
Chaco For Ever
121
77
1.571
Club Atlético Güemes
128
83
1.542
Flandria
119
81
1.469
Deportivo Maipú
114
80
1.425
Tristán Suárez
107
81
1.320
Sacachispas F.C.
102
82
1.243
San Telmo
101
84
1.202
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Ferro Carril Oeste
122
81
1.506
Quilmes A.C.
120
80
1.500
Defensores de Belgrano
120
81
1.481
C.A. Brown (A)
114
81
1.407
Estudiantes Bs.As.
111
80
1.387
Almagro
113
83
1.361
Deportivo Morón
114
84
1.357
Atlanta
102
78
1.307
All Boys
101
80
1.262
Temperley
101
80
1.262
Dep. Riestra
95
78
1.217
Chacarita Juniors
83
79
1.050
Villa Dálmine
83
80
1.037
Nueva Chicago
66
79
0.835
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Belgrano (CBA)
122
65
1.876
San Martín (TUC)
143
79
1.810
Deportivo Madryn
122
77
1.584
Agropecuario Argentino
115
78
1.474
Independiente Rivadavia
113
79
1.430
Instituto A.C.C.
115
81
1.419
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
109
79
1.379
San Martín (SJ)
109
82
1.329
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
104
81
1.283
Alvarado (MDP)
101
81
1.246
Guillermo Brown
100
82
1.219
Atlético Rafaela
96
80
1.200
Mitre de Santiago del...
84
78
1.076
Ramón Santamarina
75
83
0.903
Fecha 21 - 27/06/2022 - 15:30 hs
27/06/2022 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Sacachispas F.C.
-
-
Atlanta
Fecha 20 - 18/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
18/06/2022 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
1
1
Sacachispas F.C.
Fecha 19 - 12/06/2022 - 15:30 hs
12/06/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sacachispas F.C.
2
1
Ramón Santamarina
Fecha 18 - 05/06/2022 - 18:00 hs
05/06/2022 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
Sacachispas F.C.
Fecha 17 - 28/05/2022 - 15:30 hs
28/05/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sacachispas F.C.
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Fecha 16 - 22/05/2022 - 17:00 hs
22/05/2022 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
0
1
Sacachispas F.C.
Fecha 15 - 14/05/2022 - 15:30 hs
14/05/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sacachispas F.C.
1
2
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 14 - 07/05/2022 - 15:30 hs
07/05/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
1
1
Sacachispas F.C.
Fecha 13 - 02/05/2022 - 15:05 hs
02/05/2022 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sacachispas F.C.
0
2
San Martín (TUC)
Fecha 12 - 23/04/2022 - 19:00 hs
23/04/2022 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
2
1
Sacachispas F.C.
Fecha 11 - 18/04/2022 - 15:30 hs
18/04/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sacachispas F.C.
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Fecha 10 - 10/04/2022 - 14:40 hs
10/04/2022 - 14:40 hs
FINALIZADO
Instituto A.C.C.
1
0
Sacachispas F.C.
Fecha 8 - 27/03/2022 - 15:30 hs
27/03/2022 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sacachispas F.C.
1
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 7 - 23/03/2022 - 20:00 hs
23/03/2022 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
Sacachispas F.C.
Fecha 6 - 17/03/2022 - 15:05 hs
17/03/2022 - 15:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Sacachispas F.C.
3
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Fecha 5 - 12/03/2022 - 17:00 hs
12/03/2022 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
1
1
Sacachispas F.C.
Fecha 4 - 06/03/2022 - 17:00 hs
06/03/2022 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sacachispas F.C.
1
1
Deportivo Maipú
Fecha 3 - 26/02/2022 - 19:05 hs
26/02/2022 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
Nueva Chicago
1
1
Sacachispas F.C.
Fecha 2 - 19/02/2022 - 17:00 hs
19/02/2022 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sacachispas F.C.
0
1
Almagro
Fecha 1 - 12/02/2022 - 20:00 hs
12/02/2022 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
1
1
Sacachispas F.C.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Defensa y Justicia
4
1
Sacachispas F.C.