Guaraní Antonio Franco

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Guaraní Antonio Franco
Dirección:
Ramón Garcia 190
Localidad:
Posadas
Tel./Fax:
0376-4426101
Fundación:
12/06/1932
Presidente:
Ing. Roberto Enriquez
Proveedor:
-
Estadio
Nombre:
C. A. Fernández de Oliveria
Capacidad:
12.000 personas
Dirección:
Ramón Garcia 190 Posadas
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
19
8
15
7
8
Mitre de Santiago del...
16
8
12
8
4
Sarmiento de...
13
8
10
9
1
Unión Villa Krause...
11
7
7
5
2
Sportivo Patria
11
7
10
11
-1
Chaco For Ever
7
7
6
8
-2
Juventud Antoniana
7
7
3
7
-4
Unión Aconquija
6
7
5
9
-4
Altos Hornos Zapla
3
7
5
9
-4
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
14
7
10
4
6
Unión (Sunchales)
14
7
14
9
5
Agropecuario Argentino
14
7
9
8
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
12
7
12
9
3
Villa Mitre
11
8
7
5
2
Cipolletti
10
7
6
5
1
Deportivo Madryn
6
7
5
10
-5
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
5
7
5
11
-6
Alvarado (MDP)
1
7
4
11
-7
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Rivadavia Lincoln
16
9
11
8
3
Deportivo Maipú
14
9
8
7
1
Independiente de...
12
8
7
6
1
Deportivo Roca
10
8
8
8
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
9
8
8
11
-3
General Belgrano (SR)
7
8
9
11
-2
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Gutiérrez Sport Club
15
8
13
13
0
San Lorenzo de Alem
12
8
11
7
4
San Jorge (TUC)
11
8
11
7
4
Juventud Unida...
10
8
8
11
-3
Concepción F.C....
7
8
9
11
-2
Sportivo Desamparados
7
8
9
12
-3
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Sportivo Belgrano
15
8
14
11
3
Dep. Libertad (S)
13
8
12
6
6
Guaraní Antonio Franco
11
8
13
12
1
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
8
8
8
11
-3
Sol de América
8
8
8
12
-4
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
8
13
16
-3
JUGADOR
GOLES
Amieva, Juan Martín
15
Alvarenga, Pablo Palacios
15
Ciaccheri, Esteban
14
Pérez Tarifa, Gabriel
12
Cáceres, Julio
12
Almerares, Federico
12
Salvatierra, Daniel
12
Palacios Alvarenga, Pablo
12
Sosa, Gonzalo
11
Aguirre, Nicolás
10
López, Diego
10
Barinaga, Cristian
9
Arostegui Juan Manuel
9
Nouet, Matías
9
Michelena, José
9
Urquijo, Gonzalo
9
Chavarría, Matías
9
Piñeiro Da Silva, Jorge
8
Vera, Jesús
8
Tijanovich, Horacio
8
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 9- 23/04/2017 - 19:10 hs
23/04/2017 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Guaraní Antonio Franco
2
0
Dep. Libertad (S)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 8- 19/04/2017 - 21:10 hs
19/04/2017 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Guaraní Antonio Franco
2
1
Sol de América
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 7- 15/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
15/04/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
1
1
Guaraní Antonio Franco
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 6- 09/04/2017 - 18:10 hs
09/04/2017 - 18:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Guaraní Antonio Franco
3
3
Sportivo Belgrano
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 5- 01/04/2017 - 21:10 hs
01/04/2017 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Guaraní Antonio Franco
1
0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 4- 26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
26/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Libertad (S)
1
1
Guaraní Antonio Franco
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 3- 22/03/2017 - 20:30 hs
22/03/2017 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sol de América
0
0
Guaraní Antonio Franco
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 2- 18/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
18/03/2017 - 21:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Guaraní Antonio Franco
4
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CDU)
REVALIDA ZONA C - Fecha 1- 12/03/2017 - 19:00 hs
12/03/2017 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Sportivo Belgrano
2
1
Guaraní Antonio Franco