Liniers

Torneo Primera D
Información del plantel...
Liniers
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
César Aguirre
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Roberto Cardozo - Ariel Delia
Preparador Físico:
Elias Martínez
Médico
Miguel Angel Bubiak
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguiar, Marcos
.
0
Allende, Sebastián
Lat. Der.
2
Amelotti, César
Zaguero
0
Arguello, Pedro Adrian
Arquero
0
Argüello, Ezequiel Roberto
Med. Of.
0
Argüello, Pablo
Arquero
0
Asconape Lucas
Delantero
0
Bajón, Lucas
-
0
Benitez Omar
Med. Def.
0
Cabral Alejandro
-
0
Cabrera., Marcos
Med. Izq.
0
Cáceres, Bryan
Med. Of.
6
Cantero Penayo, Matías Ramón
-
0
Cantero, Matías
.
0
Cardozo, Maxi
Delantero
0
Casais, Daniel Ricardo
Med. Def.
0
Castano, Maximiliano
Delantero
3
Cequeira, Carlos
-
0
Cicchini, Emanuel
-
0
Coronel, Leandro
Med. Def.
4
Cuevas, Alejandro
Med. Of.
0
DAlegre, Lucas
-
0
Discenza, Matías
-
0
Domínguez, Rubén
-
0
Farrera, Miguel
Zaguero
0
Fassi, Daniel
Zaguero
0
Ferreira, Brian
-
0
Figueroa, Ariel
Lat. Izq.
0
Galeano
-
0
Galfrascoli Fabián
Lat./zag.
0
Genauer, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Giménez, Emmanuel
Med. Def.
0
Gimenez, Wiillian
-
1
Gómez Lucas
Delantero
0
González, César
Arquero
0
Horacio, Nicolás
Delantero
0
Lipo, Sebastián
Med. Def.
0
López, Juan
Med. Izq.
0
Mantovani, Emanuel
Delantero
0
Mendoza, Eduardo
-
1
Moyental, Gonzalo
-
0
Nicolás, Horacio
Delantero
0
Nowak, Alexis
Delantero
0
Olivera, Alexis
Zaguero
0
Olmedo, Carlos
Delantero
0
Pacio, Brian
-
0
Paiva, Nicolás
-
0
Pajon, Lin
-
0
Paoluccio, Jonathan
.
1
Pardini, Fabio
Zaguero
0
Pardo, Matías
-
0
Patini, Federico
-
0
Paz, Angel Humberto
Lat./zag.
0
Pérez, Javier
Med. Of.
0
Piedrabuena, Sergio
Med. Der.
0
Platero, Rodrigo
Med. Def.
0
Potarski, Federico
-
2
Prol, Mauricio
Med. Of.
0
Quinteros, Jorge Rosas
Central
0
Repetto, Cristian
Arquero
0
Ricabana, Walter
-
0
Riquelme, Nahuel
-
0
Riveros
-
0
Romero, Nicolás Alexis
-
0
Romero, Oscar Adri
Med. Def.
0
Salinas, Alexis
-
0
Sanabria, Marcos Nahuel
-
0
Saranzotti, Daniel
Arquero
0
Schiavello, Darío
-
0
Sigona, Mauro
Delantero
0
Soto, Lucas
Arquero
0
Stanciola, Luis
-
0
Szerdi, Santiago
Med.der
2
Tiedemann, Lucas
-
1
Torres, Diego Lucas
Lat. Izq.
0
Valenzuela, Fernando
Med. Der.
0
Vallejos, Lucas
Lat./zag.
0
Velázquez, Federico
-
0
Villa, Jonatham
Delantero
0
Virano, Ariel
Med. Def.
0
Walczuk, Cristian
Lat./zag.
0
Zacarías, Leandro
.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
L.N. Alem
52
23
34
10
24
C.A. Ituzaingó
50
24
26
14
12
Atlas
44
23
35
20
15
Victoriano Arenas
40
23
27
18
9
Argentino (Rosario)
39
23
28
15
13
General Lamadrid
34
23
19
18
1
Claypole
30
23
23
18
5
Juventud Unida
28
23
21
22
-1
Central Ballester
28
23
15
24
-9
Yupanqui
25
23
19
26
-7
Muñiz
24
23
19
28
-9
Puerto Nuevo
24
23
18
28
-10
Dep. Paraguayo
23
23
15
28
-13
Atlético Lugano
22
24
20
28
-8
Centro Español
21
23
21
33
-12
Liniers
20
23
18
27
-9
Jugador
Goles
Maciel, Maxi
10
Tedesco, Gaston
10
Acuña, Alejandro...
10
Volpi, Bruno
9
Gnocchi, Román
7
Cáceres, Bryan
6
Gauna, Julio César
6
Baki, Mohamed Abdul
6
Costa Repetto, Patricio
6
Sellecchia, Federico
6
Colliard, Franco
6
Cristeff, Alan
5
Gauna, Julio
5
Godoy Gill, Joel
5
Liparoti, Sergio
5
Ortega, Hugo Orlando
5
Maciel, Cristian
5
Hvala Nazareno
5
Sallaberry, Ignacio
5
Bruno, Cristian Rene
4
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Atlas
148
79
1.873
C.A. Ituzaingó
136
82
1.658
L.N. Alem
133
83
1.602
Argentino (Rosario)
109
80
1.362
Central Ballester
106
83
1.277
Atlético Lugano
105
83
1.265
Liniers
49
40
1.225
Dep. Paraguayo
82
67
1.223
Juventud Unida
109
92
1.184
General Lamadrid
41
35
1.171
Victoriano Arenas
95
82
1.158
Puerto Nuevo
92
81
1.135
Yupanqui
93
83
1.120
Muñiz
85
81
1.049
Claypole
78
117
0.666
Centro Español
41
69
0.594
Fecha 24 - 02/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
02/05/2017 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Liniers
-
-
Central Ballester
Fecha 23 - 23/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
23/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Muñiz
0
0
Liniers
Fecha 22 - 16/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
16/04/2017 - 11:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
3
1
Atlas
Fecha 21 - 12/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
12/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Juventud Unida
2
2
Liniers
Fecha 20 - 04/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
04/04/2017 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
1
0
Puerto Nuevo
Fecha 19 - 30/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
30/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Victoriano Arenas
1
0
Liniers
Fecha 18 - 21/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
21/03/2017 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
General Lamadrid
0
0
Liniers
Fecha 17 - 11/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
11/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
2
1
Claypole
Fecha 16 - 08/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
08/03/2017 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Centro Español
2
2
Liniers
Fecha 15 - 06/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
06/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Ituzaingó
0
1
Liniers
Fecha 14 - 27/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
27/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
0
0
L.N. Alem
Fecha 13 - 21/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
21/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Lugano
0
0
Liniers
Fecha 12 - 14/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
14/11/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
2
0
Argentino (Rosario)
Fecha 11 - 08/11/2016 - 15:30 hs
08/11/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Yupanqui
2
1
Liniers
Fecha 10 - 29/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
29/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
1
0
Dep. Paraguayo
Fecha 9 - 24/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
24/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Central Ballester
2
2
Liniers
Fecha 8 - 04/11/2016 - 15:30 hs
04/11/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
1
0
Muñiz
Fecha 7 - 10/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
10/10/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlas
3
2
Liniers
Fecha 6 - 11/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
11/12/2016 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
0
2
Juventud Unida
Fecha 5 - 26/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
26/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Puerto Nuevo
0
0
Liniers
Fecha 4 - 16/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
16/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
1
1
Victoriano Arenas
Fecha 3 - 11/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
11/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
2
1
General Lamadrid
Fecha 2 - 08/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
08/09/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Claypole
0
1
Liniers
Fecha 1 - 28/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
28/08/2016 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Liniers
3
3
Centro Español