Villa Dálmine

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del plantel...
Villa Dálmine
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Lucas Bovaglio
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Félix Benito
Preparador Físico:
Mario Arévalo
Médico
-
Kinesiólogo:
-
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Acevedo, Jonas
Med-def
0
Acosta, Damián
Lat.zag
0
Affranchino, Facundo
Med.der
0
Alvacete, Juan
Zaguero
0
Alvarez, Cristian
-
0
Arturia, Marcos
Delantero
0
Ballini, Matías Leonel
Med. Der.
2
Banegas, Nahuel
Lat-izq
0
Barrera, Darío
Arquero
0
Brener, Fabricio
-
0
Brizuela, Denis
Volante
0
Burzio, Pablo
Delantero
0
Bustamante, Michael
Med.izq
0
Carrizo, Cristian
-
0
Cisnero Pereyra, Leonardo Nahuel
Med.def
0
Colombo, Raúl
Defensor
0
Córdoba, Jorge
Delantero
0
Costantino, Franco
Med.der
0
Cuevas, Lucas
Volante
0
Danevitch, Mauro Gonzalo
Med. Izq.
0
Del Priore, Nicolás
Med.def
0
Díaz, Sergio
Defensor
0
Dobboletta, Juan Ignacio
Arquero
0
Estigarribia, Marcelo
-
0
Falcón, Horacio Manuel
Med. Def.
0
Fernández, Carlos
Zaguero
0
Gallardo, David
Med.ofe
0
Gómez, Gerardo
Lat. Der.
0
Ijiel Protti
Delantero
0
Lesman, Germán
Delantero
0
López, Claudio
Med.izq
0
López, Tomas
-
0
Lucas Cuevas
Volante
0
Luna, Fernando
Volante
0
Lungarzo, Juan Pablo
Arquero
0
Maciel, Alejandro
Zaguero
1
Marcel Picazzo, Alan
Delantero
0
Martínez, Gastón
Defensor
0
Martínez, Mauro
-------
0
Martinich, Marcos
Med.def
0
Martiré, Gastón
-
0
Mazzocchi, Juan Cruz
Delantero
0
Molina, Emanuel
-------
0
Moyano, Santiago
Defensor
0
Ojeda, Juan Marcelo
Arquero
0
Orellano, Gonzalo
Lat.izq
0
Orosco, Brian
Volante
0
Pena, Sebastián
Zaguero
0
Perez Grassi Manuel
-
0
Picazzo, Alan
-
0
Poggi, Federico
Med. Izq.
0
Ponzio, Facundo
Delantero
0
Racca, Franco
Zaguero
0
Ramírez, Matías
-
0
Rebellón, Bryan
Volante
0
Recalde, Federico
Med.der
0
Ridao, Mariano
Med.izq
0
Rizzi, Facundo
-
0
Salvaggio, Marcos
Delantero
0
Sánchez, Catriel
Delantero
0
Sansotre, Nicolás
Lat.izq
0
Veliez, Alvaro
Volante
0
Vener, Federico
Med. Of.
0
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Estudiantes Bs.As.
15
5
8
3
5
Estudiantes (RC)
12
5
11
6
5
Atlanta
10
5
10
5
5
Belgrano (CBA)
8
5
6
4
2
Deportivo Morón
8
5
6
4
2
Alvarado (MDP)
8
6
9
8
1
Agropecuario Argentino
7
5
4
4
0
Platense
7
6
7
8
-1
San Martín (SJ)
6
5
2
2
0
Independiente Rivadavia
6
5
9
11
-2
Guillermo Brown
6
5
3
5
-2
Barracas Central
5
5
7
7
0
Temperley
5
5
3
7
-4
Mitre de Santiago del...
4
5
2
4
-2
Nueva Chicago
4
6
6
10
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste
4
6
5
10
-5
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Quilmes A.C.
12
6
6
2
4
Sarmiento (J)
11
5
7
3
4
Dep. Riestra
10
5
4
3
1
Ramón Santamarina
8
5
6
3
3
Tigre
8
5
6
4
2
Defensores de Belgrano
8
5
6
5
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
8
6
6
6
0
Villa Dálmine
7
5
5
3
2
Instituto A.C.C.
7
5
6
5
1
San Martín (TUC)
7
4
6
5
1
Atlético Rafaela
6
5
6
6
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
5
5
2
4
-2
C.A. Brown (A)
4
5
5
7
-2
Almagro
2
4
1
3
-2
Chacarita Juniors
2
5
3
8
-5
All Boys
1
5
1
9
-8
Jugador
Goles
López, Luis Eduardo
6
Magnin, Pablo
4
Bajamich, Mateo
3
Campana, Lucas
3
Rivero, Germán Ariel
3
Pons, Luciano
2
Nieto, Luciano
2
Castillejos, Gonzalo
2
Asenjo, Mauricio
2
Prost, Martín Sebastián
2
Moreno, Emmanuel
2
Blondel, Lucas
2
Alonso, Mauricio
2
Molina, Tomas
2
Vegetti, Pablo
2
Blanco, Ismael
2
González Metilli,...
2
Córdoba, Matías
2
Cabrera, Alejandro
2
Ballini, Matías Leonel
2
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Estudiantes Bs.As.
15
5
3.000
Sarmiento (J)
7
3
2.333
Quilmes A.C.
9
5
1.800
Deportivo Morón
7
4
1.750
Atlanta
7
4
1.750
Dep. Riestra
7
4
1.750
Defensores de Belgrano
7
4
1.750
Tigre
5
3
1.666
Temperley
5
4
1.250
Villa Dálmine
4
4
1.000
Platense
4
5
0.800
Ferro Carril Oeste
4
5
0.800
C.A. Brown (A)
3
4
0.750
Nueva Chicago
3
5
0.600
Almagro
2
4
0.500
Barracas Central
2
4
0.500
Chacarita Juniors
1
4
0.250
All Boys
0
4
0.000
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Instituto A.C.C.
7
3
2.333
Belgrano (CBA)
7
4
1.750
San Martín (TUC)
7
4
1.750
Ramón Santamarina
7
4
1.750
Atlético Rafaela
5
3
1.666
Alvarado (MDP)
8
5
1.600
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
8
5
1.600
Independiente Rivadavia
6
4
1.500
Guillermo Brown
6
4
1.500
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
4
4
1.000
San Martín (SJ)
5
5
1.000
Agropecuario Argentino
4
4
1.000
Mitre de Santiago del...
4
4
1.000
Fecha 6 - 21/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
21/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
A JUGAR
Villa Dálmine
-
-
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 5 - 14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
14/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sarmiento (J)
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 4 - 07/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
07/09/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 3 - 01/09/2019 - 19:30 hs
01/09/2019 - 19:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
1
1
Almagro
Fecha 2 - 25/08/2019 - 16:00 hs
25/08/2019 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (TUC)
1
0
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 1 - 17/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
17/08/2019 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
2
0
Instituto A.C.C.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
0
Villa Dálmine