Independiente de Neuquén

Torneo Federal A
Información del club...
Independiente de Neuquén
Dirección:
José Rosa y Perito Moreno, Neuquén
Localidad:
Neuquén
Tel./Fax:
-
Fundación:
27 de Febrero de 1921
Presidente:
Gastón Sobisch
Proveedor:
Joma
Estadio
Nombre:
La Caldera
Capacidad:
5.000
Dirección:
José Rosa y Perito Moreno, Neuquén
PENTAGONAL
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Central Córdoba (SGO)
8
4
8
5
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
4
7
5
2
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
4
4
3
3
0
Estudiantes (RC)
4
4
4
6
-2
Juventud Unida...
4
4
4
7
-3
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Alvarado (MDP)
10
7
8
8
0
Deportivo Roca
9
7
12
14
-2
Sportivo Desamparados
8
7
4
6
-2
Villa Mitre
5
7
6
10
-4
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
5
7
5
11
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Unión (Sunchales)
10
7
9
8
1
Sportivo Belgrano
10
7
8
7
1
Crucero del Norte
10
7
7
6
1
Sarmiento de...
9
7
5
9
-4
Chaco For Ever
6
7
5
8
-3
Gimnasia y Tiro (S)
6
7
7
14
-7
REVALIDA ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Deportivo Madryn
17
8
10
5
5
Sansinena
14
8
9
7
2
Independiente de...
9
8
7
12
-5
Rivadavia Lincoln
8
8
9
11
-2
Cipolletti
7
8
9
9
0
REVALIDA ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Huracán Las Heras
19
10
15
7
8
Unión Villa Krause...
15
10
9
8
1
Deportivo Maipú
13
10
15
14
1
San Lorenzo de Alem
13
10
10
13
-3
Unión Aconquija
10
10
9
13
-4
Gutiérrez Sport Club
8
10
11
14
-3
REVALIDA ZONA C
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Atlético Paraná
18
10
15
9
6
Sportivo A.C. (Las...
17
10
13
8
5
Def. de Pronunciamiento...
13
10
12
12
0
Douglas Haig
12
10
15
19
-4
Dep. Libertad (S)
10
10
13
16
-3
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
9
10
12
16
-4
REVALIDA ZONA D
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
San Jorge (TUC)
19
10
14
9
5
Sportivo Patria
14
10
18
14
4
Deportivo Mandiyú
14
10
10
10
0
Juventud Antoniana
12
10
12
12
0
Altos Hornos Zapla
9
10
8
11
-3
Guaraní Antonio Franco
8
10
10
16
-6
JUGADOR
GOLES
Jara, Diego
17
Campozano, Cristian
15
Castro, Federico
14
Toledo, Alejandro
13
Ledesma, Nicolás
13
Leguizamón, Luciano
13
Parisi, Lautaro
13
Magno, Diego
11
Noir, Enzo
11
Estigarribia, Marcelo
11
Juncos, Joan
11
Zambrana, Jorge
11
Altolaguirre, Hernán
10
Herrera, Carlos
10
Zbrun, Matias
9
Ramirez, Alfredo
9
Gatto, Nicolás
9
Silba, Luis
9
Vella, Leandro
9
Farias, Lucas
9
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 9- 18/03/2018 - 16:30 hs
18/03/2018 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Sansinena
0
0
Independiente de Neuquén
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 8- 11/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
11/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente de Neuquén
3
1
Rivadavia Lincoln
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 7- 06/03/2018 - 21:30 hs
06/03/2018 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
0
1
Independiente de Neuquén
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 6- 03/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
03/03/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente de Neuquén
1
2
Deportivo Madryn
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 4- 19/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
19/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente de Neuquén
1
1
Sansinena
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 3- 15/02/2018 - 21:15 hs
15/02/2018 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Rivadavia Lincoln
4
0
Independiente de Neuquén
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 2- 10/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
10/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente de Neuquén
0
3
Cipolletti
REVALIDA ZONA A - Fecha 1- 04/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
04/02/2018 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Madryn
1
1
Independiente de Neuquén
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Cipolletti
1
0
Independiente de Neuquén
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Independiente de Neuquén
0
5
Cipolletti
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
1
(2)
0
(4)
Independiente de Neuquén
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Independiente de Neuquén
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)