Argentinos Juniors

Torneo Primera A
Información del plantel...
Argentinos Juniors
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Diego Dabove
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Julio Vaccari y Marcelo Toedtli
Preparador Físico:
Javier Vilamitjana
Médico
José Artese y Martín Simos
Kinesiólogo:
Fernando Alegre y Javier Fleitas
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Barquett, Aaron Ismael
Defensor
0
Batallini, Damián
Med.der
0
Bobadilla, Raúl
Delantero
0
Bojanich, Gastón
Lat./zag.
0
Borja, Enrique Javier
Delantero
0
Cabrera, Marcelo Javier
Delantero
0
Cháves, Lucas
Arquero
0
Colombino, Adrian
Lat-zag
0
Da Silva, Luiz Humberto
Delantero
0
Delgado, Rafael
-
0
Finochietto, Leandro Farid
Arquero
0
Galván, Jonathan
Med. Izq.
0
Gómez, Elías
Lat-izq
0
Hauche, Guillermo
Delantero
0
Lanzillotta, Federico Vicente
Arquero
0
López, Franco
-
0
Mac Allister, Francis
Med.izq
0
Machín, Gastón
Med. Der.
0
Maidana, Mauro
Lat. Izq.
0
Montero, Fausto
Med.izq
0
Moyano, Franco
Med.der
0
Oviedo, Maximiliano Arístides
Med
0
Paiva, Leandro
Med.izq
0
Pisculichi, Leonardo
Med.ofe
0
Quintana, Carlos
Zaguero
0
Romero, Matías
-
0
Rueda, Esteban
Delantero
0
Sandoval, Jonathan
Zaguero
0
Torrén, Miguel
Zaguero
0
Verón, Gastón
Delantero
0
Ybañez, Enzo
Def. Cen.
0
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Aldosivi
0
0
0
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
0
0
0
Banfield
0
0
0
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
0
0
0
Colón
0
0
0
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
0
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
0
0
0
Huracán
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente
0
0
0
0
0
Lanús
0
0
0
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
0
0
0
Racing
0
0
0
0
0
River Plate
0
0
0
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
0
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
0
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Equipo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
Independiente
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
Banfield
0
0
Huracán
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
Aldosivi
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
Patronato (P)
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
Lanús
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
Racing
0
0
Colón
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
River Plate
0
0
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
0
2
Temperley
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
0
(4)
0
(3)
Defensa y Justicia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
Independiente de Chivilcoy