River Plate

Torneo Primera A
Información del plantel...
River Plate
Cuerpo Técnico
Entrenador:
Marcelo Gallardo
Ayudante/s de Campo:
Matías Biscay y Hernán Buján
Preparador Físico:
Pablo Dolce
Médico
Pedro Hansing y Santiago Spinetta
Kinesiólogo:
Jorge Bomnicino
Jugador
Puesto
Goles
Aguirre, Augusto
Zaguero
0
Alfonso, Franco
Med.ofe
0
Aliendro, Rodrigo
Med.def
0
Armani, Franco
Arquero
0
Barco, Ezequiel
Med. Ofe
0
Beltrán, Lucas
Delantero
0
Borja, Miguel
Delantero
0
Casco, Milton
Lat.izq
0
Centurión, Ezequiel
Arquero
0
De La Cruz, Nicolás
Med.ofe
0
Díaz, Enzo
Lat.izq
0
Díaz, Paulo
Lat.zag
0
Fernández, Ignacio
Med. Ofe
0
Fontana, Agustín
Delantero
0
Gómez, Elías
Lat.izq
0
González Pirez, Leandro
Zaguero
0
Gutierrez, Thomas
Zaguero
0
Herrera, Marcelo
Lat.der
0
Kraneviter, Matías
Med.def
0
Lecanda, Tomás
Zaguero
0
Maidana, Jonatan
Zaguero
0
Mammana, Emanuel
Zaguero
0
Martinez, David
Zaguero
0
Palavecino, Agustin
Med. Ofe
0
Paradela, José
Med.ofe
0
Paredes, Franco
Zaguero
0
Pérez, Enzo
Med.der
0
Rojas, Robert
Zaguero
0
Rondón, Salomón
Delantero
0
Simón, Santiago
-
0
Solari, Pablo
Delantero
0
Suárez, Matías
Delantero
0
Zuculini, Bruno
Med.def
0
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Arsenal
0
0
0
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
0
0
0
Banfield
0
0
0
0
0
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0
Belgrano (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
0
0
0
0
Colón
0
0
0
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0
Gimnasia (LP)
0
0
0
0
0
Godoy Cruz
0
0
0
0
0
Huracán
0
0
0
0
0
Independiente
0
0
0
0
0
Instituto A.C.C.
0
0
0
0
0
Lanús
0
0
0
0
0
Newells Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0
Platense
0
0
0
0
0
Racing
0
0
0
0
0
River Plate
0
0
0
0
0
Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0
San Lorenzo
0
0
0
0
0
Sarmiento (J)
0
0
0
0
0
Talleres (CBA)
0
0
0
0
0
Tigre
0
0
0
0
0
Unión de Santa Fé
0
0
0
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0
Jugador
Goles
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (SGO)
0
3
River Plate
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate
2
0
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate
2
0
Almagro
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Godoy Cruz
0
1
River Plate
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
1
(4)
1
(5)
River Plate
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
River Plate
3
0
Argentino de Merlo